10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:56.155500 | | 84.4p |
2 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 26:26.158500 | +30.2900 | 82.8p |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:44.160300 | +48.4700 | 81.8p |
4 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 26:53.161200 | +57.5600 | 81.4p |
5 | Jonas Granlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:35.165400 | +1:39.9800 | 79.3p |
6 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 27:46.166500 | +1:50.10900 | 78.8p |
7 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:02.168100 | +2:06.12500 | 78.0p |
8 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:25.170400 | +2:29.14800 | 77.0p |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jörgen Brink | Delsbo IF | 24:33.147200 | | 89.1p |
2 | Robin Bryntesson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:40.147900 | +7.600 | 88.7p |
3 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 25:41.154000 | +1:08.6700 | 85.2p |
4 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:03.162200 | +2:30.14900 | 80.9p |
5 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 28:12.169100 | +3:39.21800 | 77.6p |
6 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:29.170800 | +3:56.23500 | 76.8p |
7 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:14.175300 | +4:41.28000 | 74.8p |
8 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:54.185300 | +6:21.38000 | 70.8p |
- | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:42.124100 | | 75.4p |
2 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 22:19.133800 | +1:37.9600 | 69.9p |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 22:25.134400 | +1:43.10200 | 69.6p |
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:51.143000 | +3:09.18800 | 65.4p |
5 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 27:03.162200 | +6:21.38000 | 57.7p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:33.129200 | | 72.4p |
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:10.132900 | +37.3600 | 70.4p |
3 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:21.140000 | +1:48.10700 | 66.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:40.117900 | | 79.3p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:32.81100 | | |
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:57.89600 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 15:19.91800 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 15:25.92400 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:45.94400 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 15:48.94700 | +2:16.13500 | |
- | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:44.70300 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:48.70700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:02.72100 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:17.73600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:22.74100 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 12:26.74500 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:52.77100 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 13:09.78800 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:34.81300 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:56.83500 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 14:06.84500 | +2:22.14100 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:55.47400 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 7:56.47500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:16.49500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:44.58300 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:42.64100 | +3:12.19100 | |
11 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:48.64700 | +3:18.19700 | |
12 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:53.65200 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:03.66200 | +3:33.21200 | |
14 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:26.68500 | +3:56.23500 | |
15 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:39.69800 | +4:09.24800 | |
- | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:07.42600 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:11.43000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 7:17.43600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:27.44600 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:30.44900 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:34.45300 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:37.45600 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:38.45700 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:48.46700 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 7:48.46700 | +41.4000 | |
12 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:51.47000 | +44.4300 | |
13 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:52.47100 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 7:53.47200 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:00.47900 | +53.5200 | |
16 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:03.48200 | +56.5500 | |
17 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:03.6200 | |
18 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:09.6800 | |
19 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:13.7200 | |
20 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 8:21.50000 | +1:14.7300 | |
21 | Elsa Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:32.9100 | |
22 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:42.10100 | |
- | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:58.47700 | +10.900 | |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:08.48700 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 8:14.49300 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:15.49400 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:31.51000 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:34.51300 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:46.52500 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:12.61100 | +2:24.14300 | |
15 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:57.17600 | |
16 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Lukas Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:32.75100 | +4:44.28300 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 6:43.40200 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:02.42100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:14.43300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:20.43900 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:23.44200 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:41.46000 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:52.47100 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:00.47900 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:07.48600 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:30.8900 | |
- | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 4:30.26900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 4:45.28400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:45.40400 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:52.41100 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Hannah Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:02.42100 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 7:03.42200 | +2:40.15900 | |
9 | Hilma Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:04.42300 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Signe Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:46.46500 | +3:23.20200 | |
11 | Wilda Thomasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:56.47500 | +3:33.21200 | |
12 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:57.47600 | +3:34.21300 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:46.28500 | | |
2 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IL | 4:55.29400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:02.30100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:04.30300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:05.30400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:17.31600 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 5:19.31800 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:20.31900 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:26.32500 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 5:26.32500 | +40.3900 | |
11 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:42.34100 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:39.39800 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:21.44000 | +2:35.15400 | |
- | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Elsa Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Emil Stridsman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Stridsman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hjalmar Sålar | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:26.98500 | | 68.0p |
2 | Jörgen Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:50.106900 | +1:24.8300 | 62.7p |
3 | Per Lundin | Alnö SK | 18:02.108100 | +1:36.9500 | 62.0p |
4 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:46.112500 | +2:20.13900 | 59.6p |
5 | Jonas Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:39.123800 | +4:13.25200 | 54.1p |
6 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:22.134100 | +5:56.35500 | 50.0p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)