11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 29:12.175100 | 82.5p | |
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 29:55.179400 | 80.6p | |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 30:06.180500 | 80.1p | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 28:02.168100 | 86.0p | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 30:16.181500 | 79.6p | |
3 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 32:55.197400 | 73.2p | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 22:19.133800 | 80.2p | |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 24:09.144800 | 74.1p | |
3 | Ellen Holmgren | Sweden | 26:40.159900 | 67.1p | |
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:49.136800 | 78.4p | |
2 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 23:46.142500 | 75.3p | |
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Vilhelmina IK | 24:17.145600 | 73.7p | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:44.94300 | ||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 16:53.101200 | ||
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:46.106500 | ||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:28.86700 | ||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 14:47.88600 | ||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:48.88700 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:45.58400 | ||
3 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 9:58.59700 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:43.58200 | ||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:55.59400 | ||
3 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:09.60800 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:53.53200 | ||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:17.55600 | ||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | ||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:12.25100 | ||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:15.25400 | ||
3 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:50.28900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 4:32.27100 | ||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 4:44.28300 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 4:45.28400 |