11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 29:12.175100 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 29:55.179400 | +43.4200 | 80.6p | |||
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 30:06.180500 | +54.5300 | 80.1p | |||
11.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 28:02.168100 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 30:16.181500 | +2:14.13300 | 79.6p | |||
3 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 32:55.197400 | +4:53.29200 | 73.2p | |||
4 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 34:34.207300 | +6:32.39100 | 69.7p | |||
5 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 34:56.209500 | +6:54.41300 | 69.0p | |||
6 | Ulf Rönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 36:26.218500 | +8:24.50300 | 66.1p | |||
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 22:19.133800 | 80.2p | ||||
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 24:09.144800 | +1:50.10900 | 74.1p | |||
3 | Ellen Holmgren | Sweden | 26:40.159900 | +4:21.26000 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 27:06.162500 | +4:47.28600 | 66.0p | |||
5 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 28:25.170400 | +6:06.36500 | 63.0p | |||
8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:49.136800 | 78.4p | ||||
2 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 23:46.142500 | +57.5600 | 75.3p | |||
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Vilhelmina IK | 24:17.145600 | +1:28.8700 | 73.7p | |||
4 | Helene Myhrberg | Vilhelmina IK | 29:05.174400 | +6:16.37500 | 61.5p | |||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:44.94300 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 16:53.101200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:46.106500 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
4 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:06.114500 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:42.118100 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
6 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 20:31.123000 | +4:47.28600 | ||||
7 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 22:55.137400 | +7:11.43000 | ||||
- | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 14:47.88600 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:48.88700 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:44.94300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 15:48.94700 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:27.98600 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
- | Albin Eliasson | Vilhelmina IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:45.58400 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 9:58.59700 | +21.2000 | ||||
4 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
6 | Levina Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 11:13.67200 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
7 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 11:20.67900 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
8 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
9 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
10 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 12:30.74900 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
11 | Hanna Jonsson | Vilhelmina IK | 13:20.79900 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
- | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:55.59400 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:09.60800 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
- | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:10.54900 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:17.55600 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:19.55800 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:37.57600 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:43.64200 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
8 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:05.66400 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
9 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 11:33.69200 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
10 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 11:33.69200 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:44.52300 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:47.52600 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:57.53600 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:02.54100 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:40.57900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
8 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
9 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 10:11.61000 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
10 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:44.70300 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:12.25100 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:15.25400 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:50.28900 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 5:13.31200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Nora Grönlund | Vilhelmina IK | 5:32.33100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 4:32.27100 | |||||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 4:44.28300 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 4:45.28400 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Lucas Johansson | Storumans IK | 5:09.30800 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:43.34200 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
- | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 |