8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 19:12.115100 | | 84.6p |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 19:33.117200 | +21.2000 | 83.0p |
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 19:43.118200 | +31.3000 | 82.3p |
4 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 19:54.119300 | +42.4100 | 81.5p |
5 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 20:24.122300 | +1:12.7100 | 79.4p |
6 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 21:08.126700 | +1:56.11500 | 76.6p |
7 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 22:42.136100 | +3:30.20900 | 71.1p |
8 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59.143800 | +4:47.28600 | 67.2p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 18:58.113700 | | 85.6p |
2 | Johan Stridsman | I 19 IF | 19:58.119700 | +1:00.5900 | 81.2p |
3 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:04.120300 | +1:06.6500 | 80.8p |
4 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:26.122500 | +1:28.8700 | 79.3p |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:26.122500 | +1:28.8700 | 79.3p |
6 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:19.127800 | +2:21.14000 | 75.9p |
7 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:29.128800 | +2:31.15000 | 75.3p |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 21:44.130300 | +2:46.16500 | 74.4p |
9 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:54.131300 | +2:56.17500 | 73.8p |
- | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 18:15.109400 | | 89.1p |
2 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 18:35.111400 | +20.1900 | 87.5p |
3 | Emil Winsa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:52.113100 | +37.3600 | 86.1p |
4 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 19:18.115700 | +1:03.6200 | 84.1p |
5 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:36.129500 | +3:21.20000 | 74.9p |
6 | Stephan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 24:44.148300 | +6:29.38800 | 65.1p |
- | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:35.99400 | | |
2 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:51.113000 | +2:16.13500 | |
3 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 19:31.117000 | +2:56.17500 | |
4 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 20:13.121200 | +3:38.21700 | |
5 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 21:17.127600 | +4:42.28100 | |
6 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:25.134400 | +5:50.34900 | |
- | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:39.99800 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:15.103400 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:18.103700 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:35.105400 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:41.106000 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:39.111800 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 19:12.115100 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 19:30.116900 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 21:18.127700 | +4:39.27800 | |
- | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:01.102000 | | 66.9p |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 17:16.103500 | +15.1400 | 65.8p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 17:39.105800 | +38.3700 | 64.1p |
4 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:48.106700 | +47.4600 | 63.5p |
5 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:11.109000 | +1:10.6900 | 62.0p |
6 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:48.112700 | +1:47.10600 | 59.6p |
7 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:45.118400 | +2:44.16300 | 56.3p |
8 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 20:08.120700 | +3:07.18600 | 55.1p |
- | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 17:50.106900 | | 63.4p |
2 | Ida Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 18:29.110800 | +39.3800 | 60.8p |
- | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:23.92200 | | 75.4p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:46.94500 | +23.2200 | 73.2p |
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:04.96300 | +41.4000 | 71.6p |
4 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 16:21.98000 | +58.5700 | 70.2p |
5 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:47.106600 | +2:24.14300 | 63.6p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:56.89500 | | |
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 15:27.92600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 16:22.98100 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 17:43.106200 | +2:47.16600 | |
5 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:45.106400 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 15:49.94800 | | |
1 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 15:49.94800 | | |
3 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:01.96000 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:08.96700 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 16:16.97500 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 16:18.97700 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 16:31.99000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:35.99400 | +46.4500 | |
- | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:07.66600 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:09.66800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 11:29.68800 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 11:54.71300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:07.72600 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:12.73100 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:46.76500 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:50.76900 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:54.77300 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 13:00.77900 | +1:53.11200 | |
- | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lea Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:04.60300 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:10.60900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:18.61700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 10:18.61700 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 10:29.62800 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 10:59.65800 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:17.67600 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 13:32.81100 | +3:28.20700 | |
10 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 14:06.84500 | +4:02.24100 | |
11 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 17:23.104200 | +7:19.43800 | |
- | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:19.55800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:34.57300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:37.57600 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:07.60600 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Mira Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:13.67200 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Melissa Jansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:13.67200 | +1:58.11700 | |
- | Ebba Fors | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:43.52200 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Milena Jafar | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 10:01.60000 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Jennifer Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:17.61600 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:18.61700 | +2:26.14500 | |
11 | Jonna Lindberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:41.16000 | |
13 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 10:41.64000 | +2:49.16800 | |
14 | Alva Nordmark | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:05.66400 | +3:13.19200 | |
15 | Julia Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:14.73300 | +4:22.26100 | |
- | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:36.51500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53400 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:57.53600 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:16.55500 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:23.56200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Walter Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:36.63500 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Anton Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:46.64500 | +2:20.13900 | |
- | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:29.50800 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:46.52500 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:23.8200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 7:43.46200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:46.46500 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 8:05.48400 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:23.50200 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:27.50600 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:28.62700 | +2:56.17500 | |
11 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 10:47.64600 | +3:15.19400 | |
- | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Medelid | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:36.45500 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:40.45900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Edvin Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:00.47900 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 9:13.55200 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Olof Kemi | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:34.57300 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 9:36.57500 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Axel Stenberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:40.57900 | +2:38.15700 | |
- | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:24.38300 | | |
2 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:25.38400 | +1 | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 6:37.39600 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:43.40200 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:44.40300 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:59.41800 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 7:00.41900 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 7:02.42100 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:23.44200 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:34.45300 | +1:10.6900 | |
|
11 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Vilma Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Vanja Furmark | OK Gränsen | 8:17.49600 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Nora Jansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:30.50900 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Minea Kynkääniemi | Kuivasjarven Aura | 11:24.68300 | +5:00.29900 | |
- | Emmy Medelid | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anni Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 6:40.39900 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:43.40200 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 6:53.41200 | +58.5700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:44.40300 | | |
2 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:45.40400 | +1 | |
3 | Emil Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:08.42700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:10.42900 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:31.45000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Elis Löfgren | Bodens SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 8:48.52700 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Axel Öhman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55000 | +2:27.14600 | |
11 | Pelle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:00.59900 | +3:16.19500 | |
12 | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 10:19.61800 | +3:35.21400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:55.35400 | | |
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:55.35400 | | |
3 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:22.38100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:24.38300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Samuel Gustavsson | Brändöns IF | 6:25.38400 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:29.38800 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 6:51.41000 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Oskar Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 6:55.41400 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Hjalmar Östlin | Sunderby SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Isak Patomella | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:23.50200 | +2:28.14700 | |
12 | Elias Wallgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:16.55500 | +3:21.20000 | |
13 | Martin Krigsman | Bodens SK | 11:08.66700 | +5:13.31200 | |
- | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | | | |
- | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | | | |
- | Alice Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Elin Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Vilma Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Tyra Helin | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Irma Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Astrid Lund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Freja Vestermark | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Nora Åsberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Lisa Marklund | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Emil Andersson | Kalix SK | | | |
- | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | | | |
- | Noel Helin | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Erik Hörnquist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | | | |
- | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | | | |
- | Mikael Kynkääniemi | Kuivasjarven Aura | | | |
- | Ragnar Löfgren | Bodens SK | | | |
- | Olle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Hampus Ovefalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Rasmus Ovefalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Alvar Sigfridsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Oskar Sigfridsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | | | |
- | Emil Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | | | |
- | Edvin Öman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |