10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 25:32.153100 | 91.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 25:49.154800 | 90.1p | ||||
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:07.156600 | 89.1p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 22:56.137500 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 23:27.140600 | 77.4p | ||||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:28.140700 | 77.3p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 21:28.128700 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 21:49.130800 | 83.2p | ||||
3 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 22:04.132300 | 82.2p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 17:55.107400 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 20:18.121700 | 66.7p | ||||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 20:45.124400 | 65.1p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 18:07.108600 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 19:34.117300 | 69.5p | ||||
3 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 24:50.148900 | 53.5p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 16:49.100800 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Falun Borlänge SK | 17:12.103100 | 80.3p | ||||
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:14.103300 | 80.1p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 12:54.77300 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:20.79900 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:29.80800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:45.76400 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78000 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:00.71900 | |||||
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 12:39.75800 | |||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:55.77400 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
3 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | |||||
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:32.39100 | |||||
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:29.44800 | |||||
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:59.47800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:59.41800 | |||||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:01.42000 | |||||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:11.37000 | |||||
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:33.39200 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:35.27400 | |||||
2 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 4:46.28500 | |||||
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:46.28500 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 3:57.23600 | |||||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:07.24600 | |||||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:20.25900 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 4:37.27600 | |||||
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 4:52.29100 | |||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:21.32000 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:08.24700 | |||||
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 4:26.26500 | |||||
3 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 4:27.26600 |