Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 576[
]
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:50.148900 | | |
2 | Gustav Berglund | Storvreta IK | 25:22.152100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 25:43.154200 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:53.155200 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:59.155800 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 26:07.156600 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:07.156600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 26:20.157900 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:26.158500 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:30.158900 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Felix Erlander | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:34.159300 | +1:44.10300 | |
12 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 26:45.160400 | +1:55.11400 | |
13 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 26:47.160600 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 26:51.161000 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 27:07.162600 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 27:18.163700 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 27:23.164200 | +2:33.15200 | |
18 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 27:26.164500 | +2:36.15500 | |
19 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 27:27.164600 | +2:37.15600 | |
20 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:37.165600 | +2:47.16600 | |
21 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 27:39.165800 | +2:49.16800 | |
22 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 27:42.166100 | +2:52.17100 | |
23 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:47.166600 | +2:57.17600 | |
24 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 27:48.166700 | +2:58.17700 | |
25 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 27:55.167400 | +3:05.18400 | |
26 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 28:01.168000 | +3:11.19000 | |
27 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:05.168400 | +3:15.19400 | |
27 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 28:05.168400 | +3:15.19400 | |
29 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 28:16.169500 | +3:26.20500 | |
30 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:22.170100 | +3:32.21100 | |
31 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 28:27.170600 | +3:37.21600 | |
32 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:33.171200 | +3:43.22200 | |
33 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 28:36.171500 | +3:46.22500 | |
34 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 28:39.171800 | +3:49.22800 | |
36 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 29:07.174600 | +4:17.25600 | |
37 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 29:15.175400 | +4:25.26400 | |
38 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 29:40.177900 | +4:50.28900 | |
39 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 30:20.181900 | +5:30.32900 | |
40 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 31:21.188000 | +6:31.39000 | |
41 | Emil Lindgren | Gävle SK | 31:43.190200 | +6:53.41200 | |
42 | Nick Berg | Västerås Skidklubb | 32:32.195100 | +7:42.46100 | |
43 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 32:34.195300 | +7:44.46300 | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 24:22.146100 | | |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 25:08.150700 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 25:40.153900 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 26:00.155900 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:01.156000 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:03.156200 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:10.156900 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:12.157100 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:26.158500 | +2:04.12300 | |
10 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:28.158700 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 26:33.159200 | +2:11.13000 | |
12 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:42.160100 | +2:20.13900 | |
13 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:07.162600 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 27:14.163300 | +2:52.17100 | |
15 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 27:38.165700 | +3:16.19500 | |
16 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:21.170000 | +3:59.23800 | |
17 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 28:47.172600 | +4:25.26400 | |
18 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 28:51.173000 | +4:29.26800 | |
19 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:17.175600 | +4:55.29400 | |
20 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 29:26.176500 | +5:04.30300 | |
21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 29:33.177200 | +5:11.31000 | |
22 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:11.187000 | +6:49.40800 | |
|
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:41.142000 | | |
2 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 24:10.144900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 24:27.146600 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:36.147500 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 24:48.148700 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 24:49.148800 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 24:53.149200 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 24:55.149400 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 24:57.149600 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:59.149800 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Callum Watson | Australia | 25:06.150500 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:16.151500 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:20.151900 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 25:28.152700 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:28.152700 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 25:32.153100 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Gilberto Panisi | Italy | 25:45.154400 | +2:04.12300 | |
18 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 25:47.154600 | +2:06.12500 | |
19 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 25:48.154700 | +2:07.12600 | |
20 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 25:50.154900 | +2:09.12800 | |
21 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 25:58.155700 | +2:17.13600 | |
22 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:00.155900 | +2:19.13800 | |
22 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:00.155900 | +2:19.13800 | |
24 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:13.157200 | +2:32.15100 | |
25 | Andrey Iamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:14.157300 | +2:33.15200 | |
26 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:30.158900 | +2:49.16800 | |
27 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 26:45.160400 | +3:04.18300 | |
28 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 26:48.160700 | +3:07.18600 | |
29 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 26:49.160800 | +3:08.18700 | |
30 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 26:51.161000 | +3:10.18900 | |
31 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 26:55.161400 | +3:14.19300 | |
32 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 27:08.162700 | +3:27.20600 | |
33 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 27:19.163800 | +3:38.21700 | |
34 | Markus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:20.163900 | +3:39.21800 | |
35 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 27:30.164900 | +3:49.22800 | |
36 | Jackson Bursill | Australia | 27:34.165300 | +3:53.23200 | |
37 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 27:39.165800 | +3:58.23700 | |
38 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 27:41.166000 | +4:00.23900 | |
39 | Sixten Walheim | Högbo GOIF | 28:50.172900 | +5:09.30800 | |
40 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 28:54.173300 | +5:13.31200 | |
41 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 28:55.173400 | +5:14.31300 | |
42 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 29:02.174100 | +5:21.32000 | |
43 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:33.177200 | +5:52.35100 | |
44 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 31:32.189100 | +7:51.47000 | |
45 | Henrik Fröjd | Rehns BK | 31:33.189200 | +7:52.47100 | |
46 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 32:27.194600 | +8:46.52500 | |
47 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 33:17.199600 | +9:36.57500 | |
48 | Andreas Ehlis | Axa SC | 35:57.215600 | +12:16.73500 | |
49 | Oliver Mey | Tyskland | 38:41.232000 | +15:00.89900 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:07.90600 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 15:52.95100 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 15:54.95300 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Sofie Mohn | IFK Mora SK | 16:04.96300 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 16:09.96800 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 16:31.99000 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:47.100600 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 16:47.100600 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 16:48.100700 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 16:52.101100 | +1:45.10400 | |
12 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 16:56.101500 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 17:05.102400 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 17:06.102500 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 17:08.102700 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 17:12.103100 | +2:05.12400 | |
17 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 17:22.104100 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 17:27.104600 | +2:20.13900 | |
19 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 17:42.106100 | +2:35.15400 | |
20 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 17:44.106300 | +2:37.15600 | |
21 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:50.106900 | +2:43.16200 | |
22 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:56.107500 | +2:49.16800 | |
23 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:23.110200 | +3:16.19500 | |
24 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 18:48.112700 | +3:41.22000 | |
25 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 19:01.114000 | +3:54.23300 | |
26 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 21:53.131200 | +6:46.40500 | |
27 | Johanna Jansson | Arvika IS | 23:02.138100 | +7:55.47400 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:19.85800 | | |
2 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:34.87300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 15:10.90900 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 15:51.95000 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:10.96900 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 16:21.98000 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:23.98200 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:25.98400 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:37.99600 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:37.99600 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 17:04.102300 | +2:45.16400 | |
12 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:13.103200 | +2:54.17300 | |
13 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 17:33.105200 | +3:14.19300 | |
14 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 17:36.105500 | +3:17.19600 | |
15 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:44.106300 | +3:25.20400 | |
16 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:51.107000 | +3:32.21100 | |
17 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 18:17.109600 | +3:58.23700 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:28.86700 | | |
2 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 14:39.87800 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 14:56.89500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:59.89800 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 15:07.90600 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 15:24.92300 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 15:27.92600 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 15:34.93300 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:34.93300 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 15:46.94500 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Ida Jansson | Falu IK | 15:52.95100 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 16:06.96500 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 16:08.96700 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 16:18.97700 | +1:50.10900 | |
16 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:54.11300 | |
17 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 16:24.98300 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 16:35.99400 | +2:07.12600 | |
20 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:39.99800 | +2:11.13000 | |
21 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 16:41.100000 | +2:13.13200 | |
22 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 16:54.101300 | +2:26.14500 | |
23 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 16:57.101600 | +2:29.14800 | |
24 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 17:08.102700 | +2:40.15900 | |
25 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 17:11.103000 | +2:43.16200 | |
26 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 17:34.105300 | +3:06.18500 | |
27 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 17:37.105600 | +3:09.18800 | |
28 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 17:45.106400 | +3:17.19600 | |
29 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 18:10.108900 | +3:42.22100 | |
30 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 19:08.114700 | +4:40.27900 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mathilda Björn | Rembo IK | 14:30.86900 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:33.87200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:48.88700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 14:58.89700 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 15:02.90100 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 15:28.92700 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 15:36.93500 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:38.93700 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 15:42.94100 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 15:42.94100 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Ellen Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 15:48.94700 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:07.96600 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 16:10.96900 | +1:40.9900 | |
14 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:33.99200 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 17:11.103000 | +2:41.16000 | |
16 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 17:20.103900 | +2:50.16900 | |
17 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 17:41.106000 | +3:11.19000 | |
18 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 18:11.109000 | +3:41.22000 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 13:53.83200 | | |
2 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 14:17.85600 | +24.2300 | |
2 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 14:17.85600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:19.85800 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 14:24.86300 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 14:25.86400 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:30.86900 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 14:32.87100 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 14:34.87300 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Hana Hancikova | Edsbyns SK | 14:46.88500 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Lisa Larsen | Ulricehamns IF | 14:46.88500 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 14:50.88900 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 15:04.90300 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 15:06.90500 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 15:14.91300 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 16:20.97900 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:50.100900 | +2:57.17600 | |
18 | Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson | Granbergsdals IF | 16:52.101100 | +2:59.17800 | |
19 | Ellen Scheidegger | Axa SC | 21:51.131000 | +7:58.47700 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:59.83800 | | |
2 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 14:08.84700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:12.85100 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:22.86100 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:34.87300 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 14:42.88100 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 14:45.88400 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 14:52.89100 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 15:01.90000 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 15:05.90400 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 15:12.91100 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:15.91400 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:25.92400 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 15:28.92700 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:28.92700 | +1:29.8800 | |
18 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 15:30.92900 | +1:31.9000 | |
19 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 15:42.94100 | +1:43.10200 | |
20 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:45.94400 | +1:46.10500 | |
21 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 15:52.95100 | +1:53.11200 | |
22 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 15:55.95400 | +1:56.11500 | |
23 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 15:59.95800 | +2:00.11900 | |
24 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 16:24.98300 | +2:25.14400 | |
25 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:28.98700 | +2:29.14800 | |
26 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 16:34.99300 | +2:35.15400 | |
27 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:36.99500 | +2:37.15600 | |
28 | Gustav Graas | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:49.100800 | +2:50.16900 | |
29 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:55.17400 | |
30 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:18.103700 | +3:19.19800 | |
31 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 17:42.106100 | +3:43.22200 | |
32 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 17:50.106900 | +3:51.23000 | |
33 | Arvid Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 17:56.107500 | +3:57.23600 | |
34 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 18:06.108500 | +4:07.24600 | |
|
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:05.78400 | | |
2 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 13:20.79900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 13:23.80200 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:35.81400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 13:36.81500 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:49.82800 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 13:58.83700 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 14:03.84200 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:12.85100 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:17.85600 | +1:12.7100 | |
13 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:18.85700 | +1:13.7200 | |
14 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:32.87100 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:34.87300 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 14:35.87400 | +1:30.8900 | |
17 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 14:40.87900 | +1:35.9400 | |
18 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 14:46.88500 | +1:41.10000 | |
19 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 14:48.88700 | +1:43.10200 | |
20 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 14:57.89600 | +1:52.11100 | |
21 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 15:13.91200 | +2:08.12700 | |
22 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:14.91300 | +2:09.12800 | |
23 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 15:15.91400 | +2:10.12900 | |
24 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:19.91800 | +2:14.13300 | |
25 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 15:22.92100 | +2:17.13600 | |
26 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 15:25.92400 | +2:20.13900 | |
27 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 15:28.92700 | +2:23.14200 | |
28 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:31.93000 | +2:26.14500 | |
29 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 15:39.93800 | +2:34.15300 | |
30 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 15:54.95300 | +2:49.16800 | |
31 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 16:02.96100 | +2:57.17600 | |
32 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 16:47.100600 | +3:42.22100 | |
33 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 16:58.101700 | +3:53.23200 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 10:39.63800 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:59.65800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:14.67300 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 11:15.67400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:17.67600 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 11:18.67700 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 11:20.67900 | +41.4000 | |
8 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:23.68200 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 11:57.71600 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 12:33.75200 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 12:36.75500 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Hannah Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 13:00.77900 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 13:16.79500 | +2:37.15600 | |
14 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 13:16.79500 | +2:37.15600 | |
16 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 13:24.80300 | +2:45.16400 | |
17 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:09.18800 | |
18 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:52.83100 | +3:13.19200 | |
19 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 13:54.83300 | +3:15.19400 | |
20 | Tilda Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:21.86000 | +3:42.22100 | |
21 | Alice Millén | Sälens IF | 14:25.86400 | +3:46.22500 | |
22 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:49.88800 | +4:10.24900 | |
23 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:37.93600 | +4:58.29700 | |
24 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 17:45.106400 | +7:06.42500 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 10:18.61700 | | |
2 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:34.63300 | +16.1500 | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:34.63300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 10:36.63500 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 10:37.63600 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 10:40.63900 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:48.64700 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:55.65400 | +37.3600 | |
9 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:57.65600 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:14.67300 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 11:33.69200 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 11:52.71100 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 11:55.71400 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:48.10700 | |
16 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:23.74200 | +2:05.12400 | |
18 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 12:26.74500 | +2:08.12700 | |
19 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 12:44.76300 | +2:26.14500 | |
20 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 12:48.76700 | +2:30.14900 | |
21 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 12:54.77300 | +2:36.15500 | |
22 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:59.77800 | +2:41.16000 | |
23 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 14:00.83900 | +3:42.22100 | |
24 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 14:39.87800 | +4:21.26000 | |
25 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:49.100800 | +6:31.39000 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:25.62400 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:30.62900 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 10:46.64500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 10:54.65300 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:55.65400 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 10:55.65400 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 10:56.65500 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 10:58.65700 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 11:06.66500 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:18.67700 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 11:22.68100 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 11:24.68300 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:36.69500 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:40.69900 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 11:42.70100 | +1:41.10000 | |
20 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:56.11500 | |
21 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:58.11700 | |
22 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 12:01.72000 | +2:00.11900 | |
22 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 12:01.72000 | +2:00.11900 | |
24 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 12:08.72700 | +2:07.12600 | |
25 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 12:16.73500 | +2:15.13400 | |
26 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 12:24.74300 | +2:23.14200 | |
27 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 12:37.75600 | +2:36.15500 | |
28 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:44.76300 | +2:43.16200 | |
29 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 13:05.78400 | +3:04.18300 | |
30 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:07.78600 | +3:06.18500 | |
31 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 13:24.80300 | +3:23.20200 | |
32 | Adam Flermoen | Bålsta SK | 15:57.95600 | +5:56.35500 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:07.54600 | +1 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:19.55800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:32.57100 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:40.57900 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:45.58400 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:49.58800 | +43.4200 | |
8 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 9:50.58900 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:55.59400 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:56.59500 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:24.62300 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 10:29.62800 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:37.63600 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:39.63800 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 10:43.64200 | +1:37.9600 | |
18 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:39.9800 | |
19 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:43.10200 | |
20 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 10:55.65400 | +1:49.10800 | |
21 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 11:06.66500 | +2:00.11900 | |
22 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:02.12100 | |
23 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:04.12300 | |
24 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:10.12900 | |
25 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 11:18.67700 | +2:12.13100 | |
26 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 11:20.67900 | +2:14.13300 | |
27 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 11:23.68200 | +2:17.13600 | |
28 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 11:26.68500 | +2:20.13900 | |
29 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 11:28.68700 | +2:22.14100 | |
30 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:30.14900 | |
31 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 11:37.69600 | +2:31.15000 | |
32 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:54.77300 | +3:48.22700 | |
33 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 13:32.81100 | +4:26.26500 | |
34 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 13:40.81900 | +4:34.27300 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:50.52900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 8:51.53000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:01.54000 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:43.58200 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 9:51.59000 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:25.8400 | |
11 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 10:12.61100 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 10:14.61300 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Elvira Björnberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:38.63700 | +1:53.11200 | |
18 | Klara Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 10:42.64100 | +1:57.11600 | |
19 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:11.67000 | +2:26.14500 | |
20 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:51.17000 | |
21 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:44.70300 | +2:59.17800 | |
22 | Matilda Pettersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:54.71300 | +3:09.18800 | |
23 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:57.71600 | +3:12.19100 | |
24 | Elin Andersson | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:16.73500 | +3:31.21000 | |
25 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74500 | +3:41.22000 | |
26 | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 12:42.76100 | +3:57.23600 | |
27 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:57.83600 | +5:12.31100 | |
28 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:26.86500 | +5:41.34000 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:46.46500 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:08.48700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 8:12.49100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 8:18.49700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:21.50000 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 8:34.51300 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:14.55300 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Ellen Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:16.55500 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:34.57300 | +1:48.10700 | |
16 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +1:56.11500 | |
18 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:14.13300 | |
19 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 12:46.76500 | +5:00.29900 | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:47.46600 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:01.48000 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 8:44.52300 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:01.54000 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Sixten Lundgren | IK Vista | 9:40.57900 | +2:20.13900 | |
14 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:28.14700 | |
15 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:50.58900 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Sander Qvarnström Sjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:32.15100 | |
17 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 10:03.60200 | +2:43.16200 | |
18 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 10:14.61300 | +2:54.17300 | |
19 | Albin Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:51.65000 | +3:31.21000 | |
20 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 10:54.65300 | +3:34.21300 | |
21 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 11:03.66200 | +3:43.22200 | |
22 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 11:32.69100 | +4:12.25100 | |
23 | Linus Knutsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:09.72800 | +4:49.28800 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 7:28.44700 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:29.44800 | +1 | |
3 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:35.45400 | +7.600 | |
4 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:52.47100 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47400 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:57.47600 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:58.47700 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:03.48200 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49200 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:14.49300 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:14.49300 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:15.49400 | +47.4600 | |
13 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:18.49700 | +50.4900 | |
14 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 8:27.50600 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:00.5900 | |
16 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 8:30.50900 | +1:02.6100 | |
17 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:09.6800 | |
18 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:12.7100 | |
19 | August Nygård | Frösö IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:14.7300 | |
20 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:17.7600 | |
21 | Joel Wiberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:25.8400 | |
22 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:32.9100 | |
23 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:43.10200 | |
24 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:48.10700 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 576[
]