13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 36:21.218000 | 85.4p | ||||
2 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 36:25.218490 | 85.1p | ||||
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 36:33.219230 | 84.8p | ||||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 41:21.248050 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 42:05.252450 | 71.7p | ||||
3 | Andreas Mäkinen | Äspereds IF | 46:11.277020 | 64.4p | ||||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 39:13.235220 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:39.237860 | 76.9p | ||||
3 | Ragnar Crona | Volvo IF | 39:51.239010 | 76.5p | ||||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 40:26.242560 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 41:13.247220 | 73.5p | ||||
3 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 41:52.251170 | 72.1p | ||||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 42:10.252920 | 71.6p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 42:52.257170 | 70.2p | ||||
3 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 42:53.257250 | 70.1p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 29:20.175990 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 31:22.188110 | 64.6p | ||||
3 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 31:52.191180 | 63.5p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 28:49.172810 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 29:20.175910 | 69.6p | ||||
3 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 30:10.180970 | 67.4p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 30:54.185320 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Jennifer Friman | IF Rigor | 31:56.191580 | 63.3p | ||||
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 32:47.196680 | 61.5p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 24:11.145070 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 24:52.149120 | 83.6p | ||||
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:55.155400 | 79.8p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 25:47.154630 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:30.170990 | 71.8p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 31:58.191770 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 32:20.193950 | 62.5p | ||||
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 35:17.211610 | 56.8p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Bäreteg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:29.194890 | 62.2p | ||||
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:10.198910 | 60.8p | ||||
3 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:43.202230 | 59.7p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:03.90220 | |||||
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:22.92150 | |||||
3 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:02.96150 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:47.82660 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 14:34.87380 | 64.0p | ||||
3 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 14:37.87660 | 63.7p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:23.80250 | |||||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 13:45.82400 | |||||
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:47.82620 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:24.56350 | |||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:34.57350 | |||||
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 7:54.47370 | |||||
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:14.49380 | |||||
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:21.50010 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:11.49040 | |||||
2 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 8:16.49590 | |||||
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:21.50010 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:03.42260 | |||||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:20.43990 | |||||
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:26.44540 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:38.45760 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:47.46660 | |||||
3 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:56.47510 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 5:57.35600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 7:10.42990 | |||||
3 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:24.44380 |