10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Malm | Linköpings SK | 50:03.300200 | | 41.6p |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:03.174200 | | 79.0p |
2 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 31:27.188600 | +2:24.14300 | 71.6p |
3 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 32:21.194000 | +3:18.19700 | 69.2p |
4 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 36:01.216000 | +6:58.41700 | 60.8p |
5 | Erik Lindén | Nävekvarn GOIF | 36:52.221100 | +7:49.46800 | 59.1p |
6 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 39:25.236400 | +10:22.62100 | 54.7p |
7 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 39:59.239800 | +10:56.65500 | 53.8p |
- | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 29:50.178900 | | 76.4p |
2 | Peter Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 31:01.186000 | +1:11.7000 | 72.8p |
3 | Jacob Halvarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 32:43.196200 | +2:53.17200 | 68.2p |
4 | Jens Halvarsson | IK Stern | 32:46.196500 | +2:56.17500 | 68.1p |
5 | Christian Tennstedt | Orsa SK | 34:30.206900 | +4:40.27900 | 64.0p |
6 | Daniel Larsson | No Club | 35:47.214600 | +5:57.35600 | 61.3p |
7 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | 36:16.217500 | +6:26.38500 | 60.3p |
8 | Oskar Peterson | Finspångs SOK | 37:50.226900 | +8:00.47900 | 57.4p |
9 | Oscar Käll | No Club | 39:52.239100 | +10:02.60100 | 54.0p |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 32:16.193500 | | 69.4p |
2 | Tomas Hagström | Sya SK | 33:04.198300 | +48.4700 | 67.4p |
3 | Pär Tudén | Sya SK | 33:29.200800 | +1:13.7200 | 66.4p |
4 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 34:42.208100 | +2:26.14500 | 63.6p |
5 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 35:03.210200 | +2:47.16600 | 62.8p |
6 | Jonas Viklund | Axa SC | 38:59.233800 | +6:43.40200 | 55.4p |
7 | Tommy Andersson | Axa SC | 41:29.248800 | +9:13.55200 | 51.5p |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjell Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 32:43.196200 | | 68.2p |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 32:58.197700 | +15.1400 | 67.6p |
3 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 34:27.206600 | +1:44.10300 | 64.1p |
4 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 35:16.211500 | +2:33.15200 | 62.4p |
5 | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 35:51.215000 | +3:08.18700 | 61.1p |
6 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 38:45.232400 | +6:02.36100 | 55.8p |
7 | Per Linden | Nyköpings OK | 39:22.236100 | +6:39.39800 | 54.8p |
8 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 40:27.242600 | +7:44.46300 | 53.0p |
9 | Christer Broström | OK Denseln | 57:05.342400 | +24:22.146100 | 35.9p |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 46:32.279100 | | 45.1p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:23.110200 | | |
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 20:26.122500 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:05.96400 | | |
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:17.97600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 16:32.99100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:40.99900 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 17:18.103700 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 17:39.105800 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Magnus Linden | Nyköpings OK | 18:40.111900 | +2:35.15400 | |
8 | Rickard Andersson | Finspångs SOK | 19:06.114500 | +3:01.18000 | |
9 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 19:31.117000 | +3:26.20500 | |
10 | Oscar Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 21:37.129600 | +5:32.33100 | |
- | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 13:36.81500 | | |
2 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 14:22.86100 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:37.87600 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Kajsa Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:46.88500 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 16:00.95900 | +2:24.14300 | |
6 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:30.98900 | +2:54.17300 | |
7 | Elsa Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 17:17.103600 | +3:41.22000 | |
8 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 21:53.131200 | +8:17.49600 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:58.71700 | | |
2 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:00.77900 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:02.78100 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 13:14.79300 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 13:21.80000 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Simon Gunnarsson | Finspångs SOK | 13:35.81400 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:53.83200 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | David Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 15:29.92800 | +3:31.21000 | |
9 | Oskar Lindén | Nävekvarn GOIF | 16:28.98700 | +4:30.26900 | |
10 | Mattias Lindén | Nyköpings Kanotklubb | 19:22.116100 | +7:24.44300 | |
11 | Ture Bergqvist | Kimstad GOIF | 20:44.124300 | +8:46.52500 | |
12 | Gustaf Kullberg | Björkfors GOIF | 21:12.127100 | +9:14.55300 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:42.52100 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 8:57.53600 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 10:23.62200 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | Moa Göhl | Finspångs SOK | 10:26.62500 | +2:26.14500 | |
6 | Natasha Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 13:06.78500 | +5:06.30500 | |
7 | Ester Ljungaeus | Kimstad GOIF | 14:20.85900 | +6:20.37900 | |
- | Freja Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 6:58.41700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 7:12.43100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:14.43300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:29.44800 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 7:37.45600 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Sigrid Forsman | Sya SK | 7:41.46000 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 7:43.46200 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Sofia Tunesson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 7:44.46300 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Sofie Ettling | Skogspojkarnas OK | 8:18.49700 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Linda-maria Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 8:20.49900 | +1:33.9200 | |
13 | Ellen Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:36.9500 | |
14 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Clara Styrenius | Kimstad GOIF | 8:47.52600 | +2:00.11900 | |
16 | Alva Forsman | Sya SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:36.15500 | |
17 | Wilma Blomstedt | Finspångs SOK | 9:34.57300 | +2:47.16600 | |
18 | Felicia Strömqvist | Kimstad GOIF | 10:19.61800 | +3:32.21100 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Arvid Trofast | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:50.46900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Tage Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 7:58.47700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Miron Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:14.49300 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Leo Forsell | Sya SK | 8:25.50400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Albin Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:40.9900 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Sebastian Fransson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:44.40300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:51.41000 | +10.900 | |
4 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:52.41100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Sebastian Pettersson | Finspångs SOK | 7:04.42300 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:07.42600 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Jesper Schouten | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:10.42900 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Olle Börjesson | Linköpings SK | 7:11.43000 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 7:16.43500 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:21.44000 | +40.3900 | |
11 | Laban Dahlberg | Kimstad GOIF | 7:47.46600 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 8:02.48100 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:14.55300 | +2:33.15200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)