7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 35:14.211300 | | 83.4p |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 35:16.211500 | +2.100 | 83.3p |
3 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 35:19.211800 | +5.400 | 83.2p |
4 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 36:36.219500 | +1:22.8100 | 80.3p |
5 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 36:54.221300 | +1:40.9900 | 79.7p |
6 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 36:55.221400 | +1:41.10000 | 79.6p |
7 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 39:21.236000 | +4:07.24600 | 74.7p |
8 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:40.237900 | +4:26.26500 | 74.1p |
9 | Ragnar Sigurgeirsson | Gamaliel Ska Island | 41:00.245900 | +5:46.34500 | 71.7p |
10 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 41:01.246000 | +5:47.34600 | 71.7p |
11 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 45:19.271800 | +10:05.60400 | 64.9p |
- | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 37:54.227300 | | 77.5p |
2 | Peter Gustavsson Josephson | OK Stigen | 39:14.235300 | +1:20.7900 | 74.9p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 40:11.241000 | +2:17.13600 | 73.1p |
4 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 42:10.252900 | +4:16.25500 | 69.7p |
5 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 52:10.312900 | +14:16.85500 | 56.3p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 40:55.245400 | | 71.8p |
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 41:16.247500 | +21.2000 | 71.2p |
3 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 42:13.253200 | +1:18.7700 | 69.6p |
4 | Stefan Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 42:21.254000 | +1:26.8500 | 69.4p |
5 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 43:27.260600 | +2:32.15100 | 67.6p |
6 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 45:36.273500 | +4:41.28000 | 64.5p |
7 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 47:15.283400 | +6:20.37900 | 62.2p |
8 | Klas Grönqvist | IF Hallby SOK | 54:02.324100 | +13:07.78600 | 54.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
- | Jörgen Larsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
- | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
- | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 31:39.189800 | | 73.8p |
2 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 32:52.197100 | +1:13.7200 | 71.1p |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 33:09.198800 | +1:30.8900 | 70.5p |
4 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 35:01.210000 | +3:22.20100 | 66.7p |
5 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 35:34.213300 | +3:55.23400 | 65.7p |
6 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 36:28.218700 | +4:49.28800 | 64.1p |
7 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 37:59.227800 | +6:20.37900 | 61.5p |
8 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 44:01.264000 | +12:22.74100 | 53.1p |
- | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 33:10.198900 | | 70.5p |
2 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 33:56.203500 | +46.4500 | 68.9p |
3 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 37:22.224100 | +4:12.25100 | 62.5p |
- | Majken Henaes Jonasson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:59.209800 | | 66.8p |
2 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:32.225100 | +2:33.15200 | 62.3p |
3 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 40:29.242800 | +5:30.32900 | 57.7p |
- | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:14.139300 | | |
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 24:18.145700 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 24:54.149300 | +1:40.9900 | |
3 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 24:54.149300 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 26:19.157800 | +3:05.18400 | |
6 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 28:36.171500 | +5:22.32100 | |
7 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 29:27.176600 | +6:13.37200 | |
8 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 30:41.184000 | +7:27.44600 | |
9 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 33:46.202500 | +10:32.63100 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 20:56.125500 | | |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 21:00.125900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 21:15.127400 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 22:37.135600 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:05.138400 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:22.140100 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 23:53.143200 | +2:57.17600 | |
8 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:54.143300 | +2:58.17700 | |
9 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:56.143500 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 24:50.148900 | +3:54.23300 | |
11 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 26:03.156200 | +5:07.30600 | |
12 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 26:40.159900 | +5:44.34300 | |
13 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 27:04.162300 | +6:08.36700 | |
14 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 27:21.164000 | +6:25.38400 | |
15 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 27:23.164200 | +6:27.38600 | |
16 | Oskar Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 27:41.166000 | +6:45.40400 | |
17 | Fabian Flaa | Nässjö SF | 27:58.167700 | +7:02.42100 | |
18 | Algot Johansson | IK Vista | 28:03.168200 | +7:07.42600 | |
19 | Hugo Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 28:06.168500 | +7:10.42900 | |
20 | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 28:08.168700 | +7:12.43100 | |
21 | David Nero | Landsbro IF SK | 29:00.173900 | +8:04.48300 | |
22 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 29:17.175600 | +8:21.50000 | |
23 | Simon Svahn | Eksjö SOK | 29:19.175800 | +8:23.50200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 14:02.84100 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:55.89400 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:58.89700 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:18.97700 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 16:28.98700 | +2:26.14500 | |
6 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 16:42.100100 | +2:40.15900 | |
7 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 16:47.100600 | +2:45.16400 | |
8 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:54.107300 | +3:52.23100 | |
9 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 18:30.110900 | +4:28.26700 | |
10 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 18:35.111400 | +4:33.27200 | |
11 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 18:42.112100 | +4:40.27900 | |
12 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 18:57.113600 | +4:55.29400 | |
13 | Evelina Jonason | SOK Aneby | 19:24.116300 | +5:22.32100 | |
14 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 19:53.119200 | +5:51.35000 | |
15 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 22:08.132700 | +8:06.48500 | |
16 | Tuffi Tiare | Nässjö SF | 22:50.136900 | +8:48.52700 | |
- | Jennie Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:39.81800 | | |
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:55.83400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:56.83500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:25.86400 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 14:34.87300 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:05.90400 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:24.92300 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:01.96000 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:53.101200 | +3:14.19300 | |
11 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 17:16.103500 | +3:37.21600 | |
12 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 19:33.117200 | +5:54.35300 | |
13 | Hugo Starck | Landsbro IF SK | 21:09.126800 | +7:30.44900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 11:31.69000 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:46.70500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:54.71300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 12:09.72800 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:22.80100 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:27.80600 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 13:31.81000 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:38.81700 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Ingrid Rehn | Nässjö SF | 13:56.83500 | +2:25.14400 | |
10 | Margit Rehn | Nässjö SF | 14:09.84800 | +2:38.15700 | |
11 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 14:10.84900 | +2:39.15800 | |
12 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:35.87400 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Ellen Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:53.89200 | +3:22.20100 | |
14 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 15:17.91600 | +3:46.22500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:44.64300 | | |
2 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 10:52.65100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:28.68700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:59.71800 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:18.73700 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:40.75900 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 12:57.77600 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 13:59.83800 | +3:15.19400 | |
10 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 14:09.84800 | +3:25.20400 | |
11 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 14:33.87200 | +3:49.22800 | |
12 | Martin Eriksson | Annebergs GIF | 14:42.88100 | +3:58.23700 | |
13 | Emil Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 15:01.90000 | +4:17.25600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:37.39600 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 6:40.39900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:31.45000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:41.46000 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:51.47000 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Nova Bohman | Landsbro IF SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Alma Klerelid | Landsbro IF SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:16.19500 | |
9 | Ida Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:14.61300 | +3:37.21600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:00.35900 | | |
2 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:03.36200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:18.37700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 6:38.39700 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 6:39.39800 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:45.40400 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:48.40700 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:58.41700 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:35.45400 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Carl Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Hugo Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:33.15200 | |
12 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +3:00.17900 | |
13 | Adam Nero | Landsbro IF SK | 9:12.55100 | +3:12.19100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)