19.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:31.363000 | 70.5p | ||||
19.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 55:00.329900 | 77.6p | ||||
2 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 55:51.335000 | +51.5000 | 76.4p | |||
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 58:41.352000 | +3:41.22000 | 72.7p | |||
4 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 59:17.355600 | +4:17.25600 | 72.0p | |||
5 | Philip Ståhlgren | ASK Växjö | 1:00:13.361200 | +5:13.31200 | 70.9p | |||
6 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 1:00:32.363100 | +5:32.33100 | 70.5p | |||
7 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:07:36.405500 | +12:36.75500 | 63.2p | |||
8 | Dennis Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 1:08:45.412400 | +13:45.82400 | 62.1p | |||
9 | Viktor Johansson | Axa SC | 1:10:58.425700 | +15:58.95700 | 60.2p | |||
10 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:12:35.435400 | +17:35.105400 | 58.8p | |||
- | Carl Fredrik Ekstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
19.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 59:58.359700 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:00:03.360200 | +5.400 | 71.1p | |||
3 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:01:00.365900 | +1:02.6100 | 70.0p | |||
4 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:01:30.368900 | +1:32.9100 | 69.4p | |||
5 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 1:01:46.370500 | +1:48.10700 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Per-Anders Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 1:03:31.381000 | +3:33.21200 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 1:04:29.386800 | +4:31.27000 | 66.2p | |||
8 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 1:04:46.388500 | +4:48.28700 | 65.9p | |||
9 | Magnus Lövgren | SOK Viljan | 1:05:31.393000 | +5:33.33200 | 65.2p | |||
10 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 1:05:36.393500 | +5:38.33700 | 65.1p | |||
11 | Stefan Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 1:05:56.395500 | +5:58.35700 | 64.7p | |||
12 | JOHAN JONSSON | Nybro Ski | 1:10:37.423600 | +10:39.63800 | 60.5p | |||
13 | Håvard Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 1:14:08.444700 | +14:10.84900 | 57.6p | |||
14 | Jörn Lorenzen | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:14:45.448400 | +14:47.88600 | 57.1p | |||
- | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Dan Rundqvist | Lessebo OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
16.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Svensson | Ruda IF | 51:03.306200 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 52:18.313700 | +1:15.7400 | 59.5p | |||
3 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 53:15.319400 | +2:12.13100 | 58.4p | |||
4 | Håkan Almqvist | Nybro Ski | 57:36.345500 | +6:33.39200 | 54.0p | |||
5 | Olof Sehammar | Berga SOK | 59:28.356700 | +8:25.50400 | 52.3p | |||
6 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:06:44.400300 | +15:41.94000 | 46.6p | |||
15.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 54:20.325900 | 66.5p | ||||
2 | Hedwig Haas | Nybro Ski | 56:50.340900 | +2:30.14900 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Sonja Haas | Nybro Ski | 57:09.342800 | +2:49.16800 | 63.2p | |||
4 | Amanda Råsmark | IK Stern | 1:08:50.412900 | +14:30.86900 | 52.5p | |||
5 | Malin Berggren | ASK Växjö | 1:10:11.421000 | +15:51.95000 | 51.5p | |||
6 | Lina Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 1:16:49.460800 | +22:29.134800 | 47.1p | |||
- | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 36:27.218600 | 47.3p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 32:38.195700 | 52.8p | ||||
2 | Maria Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 32:57.197600 | +19.1800 | 52.3p | |||
3 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 38:55.233400 | +6:17.37600 | 44.3p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 32:54.197300 | 52.4p | ||||
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 34:06.204500 | +1:12.7100 | 50.5p | |||
- | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 15:50.94900 | |||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 19:44.118300 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 19:44.118300 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
4 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 21:00.125900 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
5 | Ophelia Haas | Nybro Ski | 21:35.129400 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
6 | Vilma Petersson | SOK Viljan | 27:54.167300 | +12:04.72300 | ||||
- | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:24.86300 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 14:45.88400 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:56.89500 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 15:45.94400 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:16.97500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
7 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 16:28.98700 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
8 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:40.105900 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
9 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 18:12.109100 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
- | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 12:03.72200 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:29.74800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 13:30.80900 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
5 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:27.86600 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | +14.1300 | ||||
2 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:34.63300 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:45.64400 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 11:03.66200 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:05.72400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:25.92400 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Hanna Öhberg | Gamleby OK | 10:13.61200 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 11:04.66300 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
4 | Tuva Östangård | Gamleby OK | 11:48.70700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:44.46300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 9:11.55000 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
4 | Theo Lövdahl | SOK Viljan | 10:44.64300 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
5 | Emil Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 10:57.65600 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:54.47300 | +35.3400 | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Svensson | SOK Viljan | 45:03.270200 | 38.3p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Folke Lindroos | Lenhovda IF | 34:07.204600 | 50.5p | ||||
2 | Jonas Persson | Målerås IF | 39:23.236200 | +5:16.31500 | 43.8p | |||
- | Tony Lövdahl | SOK Viljan | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Git Johansson | Alstermo IF | 26:54.161300 | |||||
2 | Carola Pettersson | SOK Viljan | 28:10.168900 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Johansson | Målerås IF | 25:15.151400 | |||||
2 | Kennet Massimov | SOK Viljan | 38:41.232000 | +13:26.80500 |