15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 33:52.203100 | 78.9p | |
2 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:21.206000 | +29.2800 | 77.8p |
3 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 34:48.208700 | +56.5500 | 76.8p |
4 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 35:40.213900 | +1:48.10700 | 74.9p |
5 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 36:03.216200 | +2:11.13000 | 74.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:23.152200 | 68.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 24:47.148600 | 70.6p | |
2 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 26:40.159900 | +1:53.11200 | 65.6p |
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 27:50.166900 | +3:03.18200 | 62.9p |
4 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 30:41.184000 | +5:54.35300 | 57.0p |
5 | Håkan Aronsson | FK Vittus | 31:27.188600 | +6:40.39900 | 55.6p |
6 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 34:35.207400 | +9:48.58700 | 50.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 33:49.202800 | 51.8p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 33:59.203800 | +10.900 | 51.5p |
3 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 34:55.209400 | +1:06.6500 | 50.1p |
- | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:08.78700 | ||
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94000 | +2:33.15200 | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 16:50.100900 | +3:42.22100 | |
4 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 18:17.109600 | +5:09.30800 | |
- | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 14:13.85200 | 56.3p | |
2 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 15:48.94700 | +1:35.9400 | 50.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:14.67300 | ||
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 11:20.67900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:45.70400 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 12:33.75200 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:34.75300 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 13:17.79600 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:48.88700 | +3:34.21300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:09.42800 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 7:18.43700 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:57.47600 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 8:08.48700 | +1:27.8600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:05.42400 | ||
2 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 8:05.48400 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Viktor Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 8:38.51700 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +2:13.13200 | |
5 | Emil Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 9:59.59800 | +2:54.17300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:01.36000 | ||
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:08.36700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:11.37000 | +10.900 | |
4 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 6:16.37500 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:33.39200 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53500 | +2:55.17400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 4:35.27400 | ||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 4:35.27400 | ||
3 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 4:42.28100 | +7.600 |