5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 21:06.126500 | | |
2 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 21:57.131600 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 22:36.135500 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 22:59.137800 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 23:11.139000 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 23:18.139700 | +2:12.13100 | |
7 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:24.140300 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 23:50.142900 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 24:16.145500 | +3:10.18900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 22:52.137100 | | 56.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julie Finsrud Lande | Magnor Ul | 25:31.153000 | | 49.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:21.110000 | | |
2 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 19:25.116400 | +1:04.6300 | |
3 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 19:54.119300 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Martin Lund Sjöen | Spydeberg IL | 19:55.119400 | +1:34.9300 | |
5 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 19:56.119500 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 20:21.122000 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 20:25.122400 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 20:44.124300 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 21:11.127000 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 22:32.135100 | +4:11.25000 | |
11 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 24:03.144200 | +5:42.34100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 17:37.105600 | | 77.1p |
2 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:12.109100 | +35.3400 | 74.1p |
3 | Eivind Lande | Magnor Ul | 19:51.119000 | +2:14.13300 | 66.7p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Kolberg | Köla AIK | 12:33.75200 | | |
2 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 13:45.82400 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 13:49.82800 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:02.84100 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 14:23.86200 | +1:50.10900 | |
6 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 14:39.87800 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Årjängs IF | 16:29.98800 | +3:56.23500 | |
8 | Saga Broberg | SK Granan | 17:59.107800 | +5:26.32500 | |
9 | Lovise Brandsrud | Ørje IL | 19:27.116600 | +6:54.41300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:30.62900 | | |
2 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:47.64600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 11:11.67000 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 11:30.68900 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:44.70300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 12:02.72100 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Hanna Kolberg | Köla AIK | 12:23.74200 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 12:30.74900 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:06.78500 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 13:36.81500 | +3:06.18500 | |
12 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 13:45.82400 | +3:15.19400 | |
13 | Isabelle Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 14:05.84400 | +3:35.21400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Trym Lien | Spydeberg IL | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Mats Lund Sjöen | Spydeberg IL | 11:53.71200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:56.71500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Kristian Öye Aasum | Granli IL | 12:13.73200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 12:35.75400 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Kristoffer Andresen | Spydeberg IL | 12:37.75600 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 12:47.76600 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 13:02.78100 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 13:09.78800 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Håkon Lybäk | Fet SK | 13:39.81800 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Jonas Furseth | Spydeberg IL | 13:44.82300 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Nicolai Mosling | Spydeberg IL | 13:51.83000 | +2:28.14700 | |
13 | Julian Teige Haakaas | Trøgstad skiklubb | 14:05.84400 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Ragnar Lande | Magnor Ul | 15:01.90000 | +3:38.21700 | |
15 | Alfred Johansson | SK Granan | 16:21.98000 | +4:58.29700 | |
16 | Martin Haakaas | Båstad IL | 17:37.105600 | +6:14.37300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 10:28.62700 | | |
2 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 10:30.62900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 10:33.63200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 11:05.66400 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:18.67700 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Gillberga SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 11:57.71600 | +1:29.8800 | |
9 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 12:06.72500 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 12:10.72900 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Theodor Wall | Gillberga SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 12:33.75200 | +2:05.12400 | |
13 | Mathias Fällgren | Arvika IS | 12:43.76200 | +2:15.13400 | |
14 | Marius Fjeld Hansen | Spydeberg IL | 13:01.78000 | +2:33.15200 | |
15 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 13:30.80900 | +3:02.18100 | |
15 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 13:30.80900 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Abbe Broberg | SK Granan | 13:36.81500 | +3:08.18700 | |
18 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 13:59.83800 | +3:31.21000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:28.44700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 7:45.46400 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 7:47.46600 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Ada Brandsrud | Ørje IL | 9:28.56700 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Linnea Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:31.15000 | |
7 | Alice Abbotina | Töcksfors IF | 14:18.85700 | +6:53.41200 | |
8 | Clara Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:28.92700 | +8:03.48200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Sander Teige Haakaas | Trøgstad skiklubb | 7:13.43200 | +5.400 | |
3 | William Haave | Trøgstad skiklubb | 7:28.44700 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Sixten Olsson | Stavnäs IK | 7:31.45000 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Henrik Furseth | Spydeberg IL | 7:41.46000 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Eskild Levorstad | Spydeberg IL | 7:45.46400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Theo Sandelin | Töcksfors IF | 8:10.48900 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Samuel Beckius | Åmotfors IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Simen Sölvesberg | Spydeberg IL | 8:19.49800 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | Carl Andrée | Årjängs IF | 9:20.55900 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Anton Cajdell | Åmotfors IF | 9:32.57100 | +2:24.14300 | |
13 | Alvin Kihlgren | Töcksfors IF | 10:03.60200 | +2:55.17400 | |
14 | Asbjørn Lande | Magnor Ul | 10:48.64700 | +3:40.21900 | |
15 | Olle Wingskog | Ulricehamns IF | 12:38.75700 | +5:30.32900 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Lovisa Andersson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Wilma Christoffersson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Lillan Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Nicole Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | | | |
- | Ella Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Emelie Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Ella Kihlgren | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Elias Andersson | Arvika IS | | | |
- | Elias Cajdell | Åmotfors IF | | | |
- | Thomas Fjeld Hansen | Spydeberg IL | | | |
- | David Hjert | Årjängs IF | | | |
- | Olof Kolberg | Köla AIK | | | |
- | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Wilmer Wingskog | Ulricehamns IF | | | |
- | Simon Värmsjö | Sunne SLF | | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Clara Andree | Årjängs IF | | | |
- | Alma Brandsrud | Ørje IL | | | |
- | Signe Brandsrud | Ørje IL | | | |
- | Alva Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Corneliz Eriksson | Årjängs IF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)