8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 21:48.130700 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:39.135800 | +51.5000 | 74.6p | |||
3 | Magnus Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 23:51.143000 | +2:03.12200 | 70.8p | |||
4 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 26:59.161800 | +5:11.31000 | 62.6p | |||
5 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 27:45.166400 | +5:57.35600 | 60.9p | |||
6 | Fredrik Svensson | Krogsereds IK | 29:42.178100 | +7:54.47300 | 56.9p | |||
- | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Karl Gottfridsson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Ulricehamns IF | 22:41.136000 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 23:51.143000 | +1:10.6900 | 70.8p | |||
3 | Martin Siljegård | Halmstad SK | 24:09.144800 | +1:28.8700 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Urban Broms | FK Friskus-varberg | 25:21.152000 | +2:40.15900 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Lars Bolin | Ätrans IF | 28:54.173300 | +6:13.37200 | 58.4p | |||
6 | Stefan Böregård | Krogsereds IK | 30:10.180900 | +7:29.44800 | 56.0p | |||
7 | Mattias Carlsson | IK Trenne | 30:37.183600 | +7:56.47500 | 55.2p | |||
8 | Daniel Lund | Ätrans IF | 32:27.194600 | +9:46.58500 | 52.0p | |||
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 22:39.135800 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 23:45.142400 | +1:06.6500 | 71.1p | |||
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:52.143100 | +1:13.7200 | 70.8p | |||
4 | Björns Madsstuen | Halmstad SK | 23:53.143200 | +1:14.7300 | 70.7p | |||
5 | Niklas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 23:54.143300 | +1:15.7400 | 70.7p | |||
6 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstad SK | 25:24.152300 | +2:45.16400 | 66.5p | |||
7 | Dan Nilsson | IK Trenne | 26:30.158900 | +3:51.23000 | 63.7p | |||
8 | Peter Aronsson | FK Friskus-varberg | 27:27.164600 | +4:48.28700 | 61.5p | |||
9 | Andreas Håkansson | Halmstad SK | 30:07.180600 | +7:28.44700 | 56.1p | |||
10 | Tomas Caspersson | IK Trenne | 30:17.181600 | +7:38.45700 | 55.8p | |||
- | Håkan Johansson | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Claes Åkerberg | Krogsereds IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 31:13.187200 | 54.1p | ||||
2 | Christer Larsson | Krogsereds IK | 36:15.217400 | +5:02.30100 | 46.6p | |||
8.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 33:34.201300 | 50.3p | ||||
2 | Kent Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 33:41.202000 | +7.600 | 50.1p | |||
3 | Kjell Harrysson | Krogsereds IK | 35:57.215600 | +2:23.14200 | 47.0p | |||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 19:27.116600 | |||||
2 | Idha Karlsson | Burseryds IF | 22:36.135500 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabet Aronsson | FK Friskus-varberg | 19:22.116100 | 46.7p | ||||
2 | Josefin Aronsson | FK Friskus-varberg | 19:29.116800 | +7.600 | 46.4p | |||
3 | Jenny Andersson | Krogsereds IK | 21:12.127100 | +1:50.10900 | 42.7p | |||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie-louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 17:18.103700 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Irene Andersson | Ätrans IF | 22:24.134300 | +5:06.30500 | 40.4p | |||
- | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstads SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad SK | 14:30.86900 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 16:11.97000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
3 | Anton Dahlblom | Halmstad SK | 16:16.97500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 18:19.109800 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
5 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 18:34.111300 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
6 | Joel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 18:46.112500 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
7 | Viktor Carlsson | IK Trenne | 20:26.122500 | +5:56.35500 | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 16:37.99600 | 54.5p | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 7:25.44400 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Kronvall | Burseryds IF | 5:58.35700 | |||||
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 6:43.40200 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Elin Bengtsson | Krogsereds IK | 7:23.44200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstad SK | 5:54.35300 | |||||
2 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 6:42.40100 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Linus Leander | Ätrans IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Elias Lund | Ätrans IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads SK | 5:43.34200 | |||||
2 | Victor Peterssson | Burseryds IF | 5:55.35400 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Emil Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 6:21.38000 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Carl Nyberg | Burseryds IF | 8:05.48400 | +2:22.14100 |