11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 28:48.172700 | | 85.4p |
2 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:11.175000 | +23.2200 | 84.3p |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:54.179300 | +1:06.6500 | 82.2p |
4 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 31:11.187000 | +2:23.14200 | 78.9p |
5 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:27.194600 | +3:39.21800 | 75.8p |
6 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:53.197200 | +4:05.24400 | 74.8p |
7 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 33:13.199200 | +4:25.26400 | 74.0p |
- | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:53.143200 | | 74.7p |
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:10.144900 | +17.1600 | 73.8p |
3 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:55.149400 | +1:02.6100 | 71.6p |
4 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:18.157700 | +2:25.14400 | 67.8p |
5 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 26:34.159300 | +2:41.16000 | 67.1p |
6 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:03.162200 | +3:10.18900 | 65.9p |
7 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:11.163000 | +3:18.19700 | 65.6p |
8 | Anna Hedström | I21 IF | 27:45.166400 | +3:52.23100 | 64.3p |
- | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:20.103900 | | |
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 18:55.113400 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 19:22.116100 | +2:02.12100 | |
4 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:55.119400 | +2:35.15400 | |
4 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 19:55.119400 | +2:35.15400 | |
6 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:20.121900 | +3:00.17900 | |
7 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:23.122200 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 21:04.126300 | +3:44.22300 | |
9 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 21:14.127300 | +3:54.23300 | |
10 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 21:15.127400 | +3:55.23400 | |
11 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:18.127700 | +3:58.23700 | |
12 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:37.135600 | +5:17.31600 | |
- | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:09.90800 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:42.94100 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:09.96800 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:13.97200 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:22.98100 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 16:23.98200 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:48.100700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:00.101900 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:13.103200 | +2:04.12300 | |
10 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:08.108700 | +2:59.17800 | |
11 | Jens Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:14.139300 | +8:05.48400 | |
- | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:36.51500 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:52.53100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 8:58.53700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:12.55100 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:16.55500 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:21.56000 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:26.56500 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:23.8200 | |
13 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:24.62300 | +1:48.10700 | |
16 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:19.13800 | |
17 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:28.14700 | |
18 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:12.67100 | +2:36.15500 | |
19 | Elsa Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:37.69600 | +3:01.18000 | |
20 | Hanna Edlund | Nätra SK | 13:39.81800 | +5:03.30200 | |
- | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:25.50400 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:37.51600 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:47.52600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:12.55100 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 10:24.62300 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:54.65300 | +3:06.18500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:32.39100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 7:03.42200 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Alma Blomberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:35.51400 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 8:53.53200 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Jonna Vinterqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55100 | +2:49.16800 | |
10 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:14.55300 | +2:51.17000 | |
11 | Signe Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:25.56400 | +3:02.18100 | |
12 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 9:32.57100 | +3:09.18800 | |
13 | Hannah Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64900 | +4:27.26600 | |
14 | Wilda Thomasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:10.66900 | +4:47.28600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:42.28100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:48.34700 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 6:19.37800 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:23.38200 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:35.39400 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:38.39700 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:03.42200 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:18.43700 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:47.52600 | +4:12.25100 | |
- | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:19.31800 | | |
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:45.34400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:46.34500 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:49.34800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:06.36500 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 6:16.37500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:16.37500 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:40.39900 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Wilmer Thorén | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:22.50100 | +3:03.18200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 4:29.26800 | | |
2 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:32.27100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:43.28200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 4:47.28600 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:59.29800 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:02.30100 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:04.30300 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Anton Nordlöf | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:11.31000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:11.31000 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Jakob Djupenström | Nordingrå SK | 5:27.32600 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 5:28.32700 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:49.34800 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Lukas Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:33.45200 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)