10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 27:30.164900 | | |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 27:34.165300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 32:20.193900 | +4:50.28900 | |
- | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 15:38.93700 | | |
2 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 15:39.93800 | +1 | |
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 15:40.93900 | +2.100 | |
4 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 15:59.95800 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 16:07.96600 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 16:22.98100 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 16:38.99700 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 19:14.115300 | +3:36.21500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 15:09.90800 | | 60.7p |
2 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 16:06.96500 | +57.5600 | 57.1p |
3 | Matilda Tagg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:56.101500 | +1:47.10600 | 54.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 13:58.83700 | | |
2 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 14:13.85200 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:14.85300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 14:21.86000 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 14:55.89400 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 20:55.125400 | +6:57.41600 | |
- | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 9:09.54800 | | |
2 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:27.56600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 9:28.56700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 10:54.65300 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Alva Modén | Ekshärads SF | 11:33.69200 | +2:24.14300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 7:56.47500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:03.48200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 8:19.49800 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 8:25.50400 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 9:05.54400 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Hannah Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 9:06.54500 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 9:40.57900 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 9:55.59400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Anja Pettersson | Hagfors SF | 15:37.93600 | +7:43.46200 | |
- | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 8:21.50000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Jonathan Hedström | IK Fryken | 8:44.52300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Joel Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:27.68600 | +3:15.19400 | |
8 | Felix Modén | Ekshärads SF | 11:34.69300 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Masapärs | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:21.44000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:27.44600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 7:34.45300 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:34.45300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 7:40.45900 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 7:43.46200 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:44.46300 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 7:59.47800 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Gillberga SK | 8:03.48200 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:14.49300 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 8:21.50000 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Theodor Wall | Gillberga SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 8:48.52700 | +1:42.10100 | |
- | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Melén | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Elsa Höglund | Hagfors SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:10.42900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:15.43400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 7:38.45700 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 7:42.46100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Inez Holmberg | Ekshärads SF | 8:02.48100 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 8:16.49500 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:48.52700 | +1:46.10500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | | | |
- | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | | | |
- | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 6:20.37900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Emil Höglund | Hagfors SF | 9:26.56500 | +3:34.21300 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Lily Masapärs | Malungs IF | | | - |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Elton Welin | Hagfors SF | | | - |
- | Dominic Davidsson | Hagfors SF | | | - |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)