10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 31:03.186200 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 32:20.193900 | +1:17.7600 | 80.7p | |||
3 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:49.196800 | +1:46.10500 | 79.5p | |||
4 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 34:26.206500 | +3:23.20200 | 75.7p | |||
5 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 35:41.214000 | +4:38.27700 | 73.1p | |||
6 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 36:51.221000 | +5:48.34700 | 70.8p | |||
7 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 37:10.222900 | +6:07.36600 | 70.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 35:05.210400 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 44:45.268400 | +9:40.57900 | 58.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 33:10.198900 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 35:04.210300 | +1:54.11300 | 74.4p | |||
3 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 35:19.211800 | +2:09.12800 | 73.8p | |||
4 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 35:35.213400 | +2:25.14400 | 73.3p | |||
5 | Mårten Snickare | Sundbybergs IK | 50:53.305200 | +17:43.106200 | 51.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:53.113200 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 21:50.130900 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 22:05.132400 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
4 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:19.139800 | +4:26.26500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 18:19.109800 | |||||
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:43.118200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
3 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 20:20.121900 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
4 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 20:33.123200 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
5 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 21:02.126100 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:54.119300 | 61.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:24.110300 | |||||
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:45.112400 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 18:55.113400 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 18:58.113700 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 19:29.116800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 16:48.100700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 16:50.100900 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 16:53.101200 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 17:20.103900 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:26.104500 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Alexander Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 17:51.107000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:45.112400 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 11:01.66000 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:41.70000 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Djerf | Källbottens IK | 13:24.80300 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
6 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:38.105700 | +7:08.42700 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Leonardsson | Källbottens IK | 26:32.159100 | +16:02.96100 | ||||
8 | Leonor Gustavsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 28:05.168400 | +17:35.105400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:13.61200 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:17.61600 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:47.70600 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
8 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:57.77600 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
9 | Alicic Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 13:05.78400 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
10 | Sjöholm Thu | Sundbybergs IK | 13:34.81300 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
11 | Olga Rindeskog | Källbottens IK | 13:46.82500 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:06.60500 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:50.64900 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Sara Berglund | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:32.75100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
6 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:40.81900 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
7 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:21.98000 | +6:23.38200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:24.56300 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:34.57300 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 11:15.67400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
5 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:18.91700 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
6 | Karin Wedman | Källbottens IK | 15:20.91900 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 10:24.62300 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:47.64600 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
6 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 14:10.84900 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
7 | Nils Wedman | Källbottens IK | 21:25.128400 | +11:19.67800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:18.61700 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 11:38.69700 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 9:48.58700 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 10:06.60500 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 10:35.63400 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Frode Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:40.57900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Henrik Petrisi | Källbottens IK | 10:07.60600 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Ludwig Wallertz | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Henry Svens | Källbottens IK | 10:32.63100 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
7 | Joel Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 13:22.80100 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
4 | Ebba Persson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:15.67400 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
5 | Wilma Hellqvist | Källbottens IK | 11:44.70300 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:16.49500 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Lisela Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:20.55900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
2 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:45.46400 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:05.48400 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | André Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
6 | ÅlRobin LARSSON | Dala-Järna IK | 11:04.66300 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:11.43000 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:25.44400 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:01.48000 | +1:06.6500 |