10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 34:35.207400 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 27:05.162400 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 22:19.133800 | ||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:18.139700 | ||
3 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 23:53.143200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:41.106000 | ||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:32.111100 | ||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:15.115400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:46.106500 | ||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:02.108100 | ||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 19:40.117900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 16:13.97200 | ||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 17:15.103400 | ||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:39.111800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 15:20.91900 | ||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 15:27.92600 | ||
3 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 17:01.102000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:02.60100 | ||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:23.62200 | ||
3 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:35.63400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:45.58400 | ||
3 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:23.62200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:19.55800 | ||
3 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:22.56100 | ||
3 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:22.56100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:58.59700 | ||
2 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 10:09.60800 | ||
3 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:17.61600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | ||
2 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:45.64400 | ||
3 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 11:43.70200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 9:44.58300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 7:33.45200 | ||
2 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:53.47200 | ||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:59.47800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:01.42000 | ||
2 | Hanna Löfström | Alnö SK | 7:41.46000 | ||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:02.48100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 7:02.42100 | ||
2 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
3 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 7:29.44800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:09.42800 | ||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:13.43200 | ||
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:33.45200 |