40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:45:10.990900 | 55.6p | |
2 | Kristina Hugosson | Sorsele SK | 2:48:59.1013800 | 54.2p | |
3 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 3:00:56.1085500 | 50.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:22:06.1212500 | 44.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:10:56.1145500 | 46.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Bodén | Täfteå IK | 1:58:20.709900 | 84.0p | |
2 | Mattias Westman | Team ICA | 2:02:47.736600 | 80.1p | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 2:02:59.737800 | 80.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:18:43.832200 | 68.8p | |
2 | Ola Edström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:23:45.862400 | 65.8p | |
3 | Andreas Neves | Vindelns IF | 2:38:38.951700 | 58.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå XC | 2:06:53.761200 | 76.9p | |
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:12:12.793100 | 73.0p | |
3 | Karl-Magnus Sjöström | Volvo FK | 2:27:46.886500 | 63.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå XC | 2:03:15.739400 | 79.7p | |
2 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:14:37.807600 | 71.4p | |
3 | Tommy Hedlund | Umedalens IF | 2:16:24.818300 | 70.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:28.794700 | 72.8p | |
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:19:02.834100 | 68.6p | |
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:20:37.843600 | 67.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 2:18:29.830800 | 68.9p | |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:25:33.873200 | 64.8p | |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:27:44.886300 | 63.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:19:03.834200 | 68.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 3:26:38.1239700 | 42.8p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Sweden | 3:40:24.1322300 | 39.8p | |
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:08:01.1488000 | 34.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:26:11.517000 | 53.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Westerlund | Obbola IK | 3:22:07.1212600 | 43.9p | |
2 | Maria Mamhidir Eriksson | IF Umeå | 3:57:50.1426900 | 36.5p | |
3 | Elinor Jonnerby | Agnäs IK | 4:11:40.1509900 | 34.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lewi Köppler | Skogis IF | 2:44:40.987900 | 55.9p | |
2 | Petter Lundberg | Axa SC | 2:47:06.1002500 | 54.9p | |
3 | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 2:55:22.1052100 | 51.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 1:16:17.457600 | 60.3p | |
2 | Malin Nygård | Umeå | 1:35:48.574700 | 48.0p | |
3 | Linda Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 1:46:23.638200 | 43.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Idahl | Sweden | 1:06:39.399800 | 69.1p | |
2 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:08:31.411000 | 67.2p | |
3 | Fredrik Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:11:07.426600 | 64.7p |