6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 22:01.132000 | | |
2 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 22:08.132700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors BOIS | 23:04.138300 | +1:03.6200 | |
- | Nanni Johansson | SK Granan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 22:10.132900 | | 58.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 18:27.110600 | | |
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 19:02.114100 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors BOIS | 20:01.120000 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 21:11.127000 | +2:44.16300 | |
- | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:46.52500 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:52.53100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Årjängs IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Ane Jaavall Skår | Ørje IL | 10:01.60000 | +1:48.10700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 7:58.47700 | +31.3000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:51.47000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 8:02.48100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 8:27.50600 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Erik Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 8:38.51700 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Viktor Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 8:48.52700 | +1:17.7600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:04.42300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 7:34.45300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Theodor Wall | Gillberga SK | 7:57.47600 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Oscar Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:39.9800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 6:51.41000 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Linnéa Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 7:51.47000 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Clara Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:02.66100 | +5:04.30300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Adam Gustavsson | Åmåls OK | 6:31.39000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Theo Sandelin | Töcksfors IF | 6:41.40000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Alvin Kihlgren | Töcksfors IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:42.10100 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | | | |
2 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | | | |
3 | Lillan Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
4 | Nicole Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
5 | Alma Schullström | Gillberga SK | | | |
6 | Ella Kihlgren | Töcksfors IF | | | |
7 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | | | |
8 | Lovisa Andersson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | | | |
2 | David Hjert | Årjängs IF | | | |
3 | Lukas Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
- | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Corneliz Eriksson | Årjängs IF | | | |
2 | Clara Andree | Årjängs IF | | | |
3 | Alva Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
4 | Emilia Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)