30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | My Heinrup | Järla IF SK | 2:13:46.802570 | 46.2p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:58:36.711580 | 52.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:51:16.667510 | 56.9p | |
2 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:55:39.693830 | 54.4p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 1:44:26.626570 | 61.2p | |
2 | Catharina Ehlton | Edsbyns SK | 2:03:56.743590 | 50.3p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 2:10:21.782020 | 47.5p | |
2 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla IF SK | 2:19:29.836800 | 44.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:30:58.545730 | 72.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:32:52.557100 | 70.2p | |
2 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:38:39.591850 | 65.4p | |
3 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 1:40:24.602380 | 64.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:32:04.552310 | 71.0p | |
2 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:32:13.553240 | 70.8p | |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:36:56.581510 | 66.8p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:33:47.562600 | 69.4p | |
2 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:34:08.564720 | 69.1p | |
3 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 1:37:13.583210 | 66.5p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 1:33:44.562350 | 69.5p | |
2 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 1:33:46.562570 | 69.4p | |
3 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 1:37:43.586260 | 66.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 1:04:13.385240 | 64.7p | |
2 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 1:06:06.396560 | 62.9p | |
3 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 1:08:35.411460 | 60.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 1:01:43.370230 | 67.4p | |
2 | Stefan Bergkvist | Högbo GOIF | 1:07:19.403830 | 61.8p | |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:18.415710 | 60.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 1:08:49.412830 | 60.4p | |
2 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 1:09:12.415160 | 60.1p | |
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:13:07.438620 | 56.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 34:11.205010 | 56.8p | |
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 37:57.227670 | 51.2p | |
3 | Yvonne Carina Magnil | Filipstads SF | 39:09.234810 | 49.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Widelund | Hudiksvalls IF | 44:25.266440 | 43.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 37:55.227450 | 51.2p | |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 40:18.241790 | 48.2p | |
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 41:20.247920 | 47.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 38:59.233820 | 49.8p | |
2 | Birger Gustavsson | Norabygdens SK | 55:25.332430 | 35.0p | |
3 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 57:48.346720 | 33.6p |