10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:04.150300 | | 82.2p |
2 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 25:25.152400 | +21.2000 | 81.0p |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 26:46.160500 | +1:42.10100 | 76.9p |
4 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 30:39.183800 | +5:35.33400 | 67.2p |
5 | Jesper Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:47.184600 | +5:43.34200 | 66.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 28:27.170600 | | 72.4p |
2 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 29:28.176700 | +1:01.6000 | 69.9p |
3 | Magnus Larsson | Mullsjö SOK | 34:28.206700 | +6:01.36000 | 59.8p |
4 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 41:30.248900 | +13:03.78200 | 49.6p |
- | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 25:29.152800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:59.53800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:01.54000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:42.58100 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:46.58500 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 10:17.61600 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 10:20.61900 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:21.62000 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:31.63000 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:43.64200 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 10:49.64800 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Julia Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 12:57.77600 | +4:02.24100 | |
15 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 15:20.91900 | +6:25.38400 | |
- | Stina Karlsson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 8:19.49800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:26.50500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52100 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:47.52600 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 8:57.53600 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Matilda Ahlström | Istrums SK | 9:13.55200 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:15.55400 | +58.5700 | |
- | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:26.50500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:48.52700 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:54.53300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 8:56.53500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:01.54000 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås SK | 9:39.57800 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Adam Hallman | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:04.60300 | +1:53.11200 | |
11 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 11:02.66100 | +2:51.17000 | |
12 | Simon Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 11:51.71000 | +3:40.21900 | |
13 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:53.71200 | +3:42.22100 | |
14 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 12:13.73200 | +4:02.24100 | |
15 | Alexander Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 17:16.103500 | +9:05.54400 | |
- | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:26.44500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:30.44900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:14.49300 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 9:09.54800 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:15.55400 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 10:16.61500 | +3:07.18600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 4:48.28700 | | |
2 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:57.29600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 5:06.30500 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:17.31600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:29.32800 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:34.33300 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 5:39.33800 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 5:52.35100 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Irma Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 6:45.40400 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Mileva Arek | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:47.40600 | +1:59.11800 | |
- | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 4:11.25000 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 4:13.25200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:15.25400 | +4.300 | |
4 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 4:48.28700 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 4:49.28800 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 4:52.29100 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:53.29200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:53.29200 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:56.29500 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 5:00.29900 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Karl Fredrik Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:14.31300 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 5:50.34900 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:02.36100 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:44.40300 | +2:33.15200 | |
- | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)