5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:47.112600 | | |
2 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 21:14.127300 | +2:27.14600 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:23.98200 | | |
2 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 17:58.107700 | +1:35.9400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:57.59600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:02.60100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:11.61000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Astrid White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 10:23.62200 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 11:07.66600 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:44.76300 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:59.89800 | +5:23.32200 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:21.50000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:23.50200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:36.51500 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:48.52700 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:52.53100 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 8:56.53500 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:11.7000 | |
10 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Tilma Sundelin | Anundsjö IF | 10:08.60700 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:04.12300 | |
13 | Hanna Edlund | Nätra SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:46.16500 | |
14 | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 11:59.71800 | +3:51.23000 | |
15 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 13:19.79800 | +5:11.31000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 8:45.52400 | | |
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:51.53000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 9:25.56400 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:27.56600 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Hampus Widebo | Umeå | 10:00.59900 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:06.66500 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Viktor Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:34.15300 | |
9 | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 14:02.84100 | +5:17.31600 | |
10 | Daniel Klövesi | Vårby IK | 15:01.90000 | +6:16.37500 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:08.48700 | +14.1300 | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:08.48700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:26.50500 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:41.52000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Jacob Persson | Molidens IK | 10:44.64300 | +2:50.16900 | |
7 | Ludvig Sandberg | Nätra SK | 11:39.69800 | +3:45.22400 | |
8 | William Edin | Nätra SK | 13:58.83700 | +6:04.36300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 5:16.31500 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:17.31600 | +1 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 5:25.32400 | +9.800 | |
4 | Selma White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 5:38.33700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Lova Toorell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:01.36000 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 6:04.36300 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Tess Claesson | Nätra SK | 6:20.37900 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Linna Dynesius | Nätra SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 6:43.40200 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 7:12.43100 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Ronja Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:16.43500 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Elsa Edlund | Nätra SK | 7:56.47500 | +2:40.15900 | |
16 | Liisa Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:05.48400 | +2:49.16800 | |
17 | Svea Söderström Byström | Nätra SK | 9:44.58300 | +4:28.26700 | |
18 | Felicia Karlsson | Nätra SK | 12:03.72200 | +6:47.40600 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:01.30000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:05.30400 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:11.31000 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 5:22.32100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:33.33200 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:43.34200 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Didric Pettersson | Nätra SK | 5:48.34700 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:51.35000 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Alfred Jonsson | Nätra SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Viggo Larsson | Molidens IK | 6:15.37400 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Jonatan Persson | Molidens IK | 6:36.39500 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Jonathan Edin | Nätra SK | 7:47.46600 | +3:02.18100 | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Aspholm | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:26.146500 | | 68.2p |
2 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:40.147900 | +14.1300 | 67.6p |
3 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:58.149700 | +32.3100 | 66.7p |
4 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 25:26.152500 | +1:00.5900 | 65.5p |
5 | Oskar Domeij | Husums IF SK | 31:57.191600 | +7:31.45000 | 52.2p |
6 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 33:31.201000 | +9:05.54400 | 49.7p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:30.98900 | | 59.8p |
3 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 23:37.141600 | +7:07.42600 | 41.7p |
4 | Olivia Dynesius | Nätra SK | 24:55.149400 | +8:25.50400 | 39.6p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 15:51.95000 | | 62.2p |
2 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 16:03.96200 | +12.1100 | 61.4p |
3 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 16:48.100700 | +57.5600 | 58.7p |
4 | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:21.104000 | +1:30.8900 | 56.8p |
5 | Jonas Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:35.105400 | +1:44.10300 | 56.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)