1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:39.15800 | | |
2 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:46.16500 | | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 2:49.16800 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 2:41.16000 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 2:50.16900 | | |
3 | Rebecca Vidman | Bolidens SK | 3:22.20100 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:00.17900 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 3:35.21400 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 2:18.13700 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 2:23.14200 | | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 2:24.14300 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:20.13900 | | |
1 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 2:20.13900 | | |
3 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:23.14200 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:12.13100 | | |
2 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 2:21.14000 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:27.14600 | | |
2 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:34.15300 | | |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 3:01.18000 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:17.13600 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:21.14000 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:21.14000 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21.14000 | | |
2 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:26.14500 | | |
3 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:35.15400 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:32.15100 | | |
2 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 2:36.15500 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:10.12900 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:14.13300 | | |
3 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15.13400 | | |
3 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:15.13400 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13.13200 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 2:22.14100 | | |
3 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:25.14400 | | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 2:25.14400 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 2:02.12100 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 2:08.12700 | | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:10.12900 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:57.11600 | | |
2 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:06.12500 | | |
3 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 2:11.13000 | | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:55.11400 | | |
2 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 1:59.11800 | | |
2 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:59.11800 | | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:47.10600 | | |
1 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 1:47.10600 | | |
3 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:51.11000 | | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 1:35.9400 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:42.10100 | | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:47.10600 | | |
|
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 1:34.9300 | | |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:34.9300 | | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:38.9700 | | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 1:26.8500 | | |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:26.8500 | | |
3 | Emma Järvenpää-espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:29.8800 | | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:50.10900 | | |
2 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:56.11500 | | |
2 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:56.11500 | | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero SF | 1:41.10000 | | |
2 | Olof-hendric Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 1:50.10900 | | |
3 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 1:52.11100 | | |
3 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 1:52.11100 | | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:26.8500 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:30.8900 | | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:31.9000 | | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:18.7700 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:20.7900 | | |
3 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:23.8200 | | |