1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:39.15800 | | |
2 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:46.16500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 2:49.16800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 2:50.16900 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 2:51.17000 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 2:54.17300 | +15.1400 | |
7 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 2:55.17400 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 3:11.19000 | +32.3100 | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 2:41.16000 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 2:50.16900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Rebecca Vidman | Bolidens SK | 3:22.20100 | +41.4000 | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:00.17900 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 3:35.21400 | | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 2:18.13700 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 2:23.14200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 2:24.14300 | +6.500 | |
4 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 2:25.14400 | +7.600 | |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:25.14400 | +7.600 | |
6 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 2:32.15100 | +14.1300 | |
7 | Samuel Stridsman | I 19 IF | 2:35.15400 | +17.1600 | |
8 | Erik Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 2:41.16000 | +23.2200 | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 2:20.13900 | | |
1 | Jacob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:20.13900 | | |
3 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:23.14200 | +3.200 | |
4 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 2:25.14400 | +5.400 | |
5 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:28.14700 | +8.700 | |
5 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:28.14700 | +8.700 | |
7 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:32.15100 | +12.1100 | |
8 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 2:38.15700 | +18.1700 | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:12.13100 | | |
2 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 2:21.14000 | +9.800 | |
1.15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:27.14600 | | |
2 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:34.15300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 3:01.18000 | +34.3300 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:17.13600 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:21.14000 | +4.300 | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:21.14000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Elly-margreth Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 2:44.16300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:48.16700 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 2:49.16800 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Alina Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:55.17400 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 2:55.17400 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 2:57.17600 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 3:01.18000 | +44.4300 | |
11 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 3:10.18900 | +53.5200 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21.14000 | | |
2 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:26.14500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:35.15400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:37.15600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 2:39.15800 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 2:39.15800 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:43.16200 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:44.16300 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 2:45.16400 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:47.16600 | +26.2500 | |
|
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:32.15100 | | |
2 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 2:36.15500 | +4.300 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:10.12900 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:14.13300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15.13400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:15.13400 | +5.400 | |
5 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:19.13800 | +9.800 | |
6 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 2:32.15100 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 2:40.15900 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Maja-lina Sande | OK Sarven | 2:41.16000 | +31.3000 | |
9 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 2:42.16100 | +32.3100 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:13.13200 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 2:22.14100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:25.14400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 2:25.14400 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:28.14700 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 2:41.16000 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Bill Utterström | Antnäs BK | 3:08.18700 | +55.5400 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 2:02.12100 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 2:08.12700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:10.12900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 2:18.13700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21.14000 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 2:25.14400 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Markus Blind | Soppero SF | 2:29.14800 | +27.2600 | |
8 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 2:37.15600 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:38.15700 | +36.3500 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:57.11600 | | |
2 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:06.12500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 2:11.13000 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:14.13300 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Isac-micael Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 2:16.13500 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Anton Vikström | Bodens SK | 2:19.13800 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 2:20.13900 | +23.2200 | |
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:55.11400 | | |
2 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 1:59.11800 | +4.300 | |
2 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:59.11800 | +4.300 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 2:04.12300 | +9.800 | |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:07.12600 | +12.1100 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:47.10600 | | |
1 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 1:47.10600 | | |
3 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:51.11000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:52.11100 | +5.400 | |
5 | MY Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 2:01.12000 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:06.12500 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Vanja Furmark | SK Gränsen | 2:06.12500 | +19.1800 | |
8 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 2:10.12900 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Elin Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:11.13000 | +24.2300 | |
10 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 2:17.13600 | +30.2900 | |
11 | Olivia Jonsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:25.14400 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | 2:26.14500 | +39.3800 | |
13 | Nora Jansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:31.15000 | +44.4300 | |
14 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 2:34.15300 | +47.4600 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 1:35.9400 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:42.10100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:47.10600 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Tekla Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:49.10800 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:55.11400 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Ines Häggroth | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:07.12600 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Engla Degerlund | Bodens SK | 2:33.15200 | +58.5700 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 1:34.9300 | | |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:34.9300 | | |
3 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:38.9700 | +4.300 | |
4 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 1:41.10000 | +7.600 | |
5 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:42.10100 | +8.700 | |
6 | Ella Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:43.10200 | +9.800 | |
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:45.10400 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 1:45.10400 | +11.1000 | |
9 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:49.10800 | +15.1400 | |
10 | Malvina Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 2:04.12300 | +30.2900 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:26.8500 | | |
1 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 1:26.8500 | | |
3 | Emma Järvenpää-espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:29.8800 | +3.200 | |
4 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:32.9100 | +6.500 | |
5 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 1:33.9200 | +7.600 | |
6 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:34.9300 | +8.700 | |
7 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:35.9400 | +9.800 | |
7 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:35.9400 | +9.800 | |
9 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:37.9600 | +11.1000 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:50.10900 | | |
2 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:56.11500 | +6.500 | |
2 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:56.11500 | +6.500 | |
4 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:03.12200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Felix Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:07.12600 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Kalle Utterström | Antnäs BK | 2:11.13000 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Elis Löfgren | Bodens SK | 2:13.13200 | +23.2200 | |
8 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 2:18.13700 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 2:27.14600 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Olle Boström | Bodens SK | 3:05.18400 | +1:15.7400 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero SF | 1:41.10000 | | |
2 | Olof-hendric Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 1:50.10900 | +9.800 | |
3 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 1:52.11100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 1:52.11100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 2:05.12400 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Martin Krigsman | Bodens SK | 2:53.17200 | +1:12.7100 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:26.8500 | | |
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:30.8900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:31.9000 | +5.400 | |
4 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:34.9300 | +8.700 | |
5 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 1:36.9500 | +10.900 | |
6 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingmarks Skidklubb | 1:37.9600 | +11.1000 | |
7 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 1:49.10800 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 1:54.11300 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 2:04.12300 | +38.3700 | |
0.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:18.7700 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:20.7900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:23.8200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:28.8700 | +10.900 | |
5 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 1:29.8800 | +11.1000 | |
6 | Leo Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:34.9300 | +16.1500 | |