12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 36:45.220400 | 73.6p | |
2 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 36:46.220500 | 73.6p | |
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 39:40.237900 | 68.2p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 38:12.229100 | 70.8p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 34:48.208700 | 77.8p | |
2 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 35:19.211800 | 76.6p | |
3 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 35:37.213600 | 76.0p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Hoof | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:56.203500 | 79.8p | |
2 | Per Löwendahl | Ulricehamns IF | 33:57.203600 | 79.7p | |
3 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 35:10.210900 | 77.0p | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 24:14.145300 | ||
2 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 24:28.146700 | ||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 24:47.148600 | ||
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 20:30.122900 | ||
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 20:41.124000 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 21:13.127200 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 18:03.108200 | ||
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:17.109600 | ||
3 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 18:18.109700 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 16:18.97700 | ||
2 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:21.98000 | ||
3 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 16:27.98600 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 12:48.76700 | ||
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 13:22.80100 | ||
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:49.82800 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 11:09.66800 | ||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 11:29.68800 | ||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 11:50.70900 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 10:51.65000 | ||
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 12:38.75700 | ||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 12:47.76600 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 10:05.60400 | ||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 10:09.60800 | ||
3 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:11.61000 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Wadell | Ulricehamn | 36:54.221300 | 73.3p |