10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 26:51.161040 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 20:56.125520 | | 73.0p |
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 21:07.126630 | | 72.4p |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 21:10.126920 | | 72.2p |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 21:01.126060 | | 72.7p |
2 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 21:58.131750 | | 69.6p |
3 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 24:15.145480 | | 63.0p |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 18:16.109580 | | 83.6p |
2 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 18:49.112830 | | 81.2p |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:59.113800 | | 80.5p |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 23:24.140360 | | 65.3p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:57.95650 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:05.96470 | | |
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:21.98020 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:23.92230 | | |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:56.95560 | | |
3 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 16:52.101110 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:46.88570 | | |
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 15:41.94050 | | |
3 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 16:02.96120 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:01.84080 | | |
2 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:42.94150 | | |
3 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:02.96180 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:43.70240 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:53.71250 | | |
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:13.73210 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:42.64120 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:43.64230 | | |
3 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:02.66140 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:41.76040 | | |
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 12:55.77490 | | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 13:02.78180 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:52.65140 | | |
2 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 11:16.67510 | | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:21.68010 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 10:22.62140 | | |
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:26.68590 | | |
3 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 11:45.70430 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 10:52.65120 | | |
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 11:20.67910 | | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 11:26.68590 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 10:25.62440 | | |
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64080 | | |
3 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 11:11.67090 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64770 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65890 | | |
3 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:15.67410 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:20.43960 | | |
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:00.53970 | | |
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:28.56710 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:54.41380 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:20.43920 | | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:23.44240 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:52.41150 | | |
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:21.44080 | | |
3 | Zakris Handler | Åsarna IK | 7:33.45260 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:43.40290 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås | 6:55.41440 | | |
3 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:16.43520 | | |