15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Hellner | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:01.174000 | | 90.8p |
2 | Eirik Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 31:14.187300 | | 84.4p |
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 32:29.194800 | | 81.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Heidi Rognli Heimdal | Bardu IL | 25:26.152500 | | 63.7p |
2 | Line Heimdal | Bardu IL | 25:45.154400 | | 62.7p |
3 | Lise Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 26:52.161100 | | 59.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:13.127200 | | 81.0p |
2 | Sivert Moen | Mellembygd IL | 21:26.128500 | | 79.9p |
3 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 21:32.129100 | | 79.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Valnes | Boif Ski | 19:52.119100 | | 88.7p |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 20:23.122200 | | 85.6p |
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 21:09.126800 | | 81.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:16.73500 | | |
2 | Anni-maija Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:29.74800 | | |
3 | Alva Sletten | Øverbygda IL | 13:04.78300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:56.71500 | | |
3 | Silje Storaa | Bardufoss OG Omegn IF | 12:14.73300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 11:15.67400 | | 69.9p |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:45.70400 | | 66.6p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 12:19.73800 | | 63.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 11:36.69500 | | 67.6p |
2 | Agnete Kaasen | Nordreisa IL | 12:17.73600 | | 63.5p |
3 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 12:49.76800 | | 60.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 10:50.64900 | | |
3 | Sivert Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 11:05.66400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 10:38.63700 | | |
3 | Preben Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 10:48.64700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karoline Wara | Nordreisa IL | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Tuva Gulbrandsen | Pioner IL | 9:56.59500 | | |
3 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Nora Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 9:03.54200 | | |
3 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:24.56300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:13.49200 | | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:24.50300 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:16.49500 | | |
3 | Anna Gaski Jakobsen | Bardu IL | 8:22.50100 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hermod Bangstad | Nordreisa IL | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Axel Pellikka | OK Sarven | 9:13.55200 | | |
3 | Tuomas Laurikainen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 9:16.55500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noah Nylund | Medkila Skiclub | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 8:19.49800 | | |
3 | Andreas Skjelle | Medkila Skiclub | 8:49.52800 | | |
3 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:49.52800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Brage Karlsen Otelius | Senja Ski | 7:55.47400 | | |
3 | Henning Berg Franzen | Salangen IF Ski | 8:03.48200 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jakob Skillingstad | IF Kilkam | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 7:25.44400 | | |
3 | Jarkko Kukkonen | Simon Kiri | 7:28.44700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 4:58.29700 | | |
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:10.30900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingrid Fredheim | Salangen IF Ski | 4:57.29600 | | |
1 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:57.29600 | | |
3 | Isabell H Roth | Fjell Skilag | 4:59.29800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elmeri Helander | Valkeakosken Haka | 4:33.27200 | | |
2 | Andreas Sagnes Jørgensen | Ballangen Ski | 4:35.27400 | | |
3 | Tobias Stordahl Arntsen | Stokmarknes IL | 4:37.27600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:42.28100 | | |
3 | Lars-ola Blind | Soppero Sameförening | 4:44.28300 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Gunnar Skjönsfjell | Nordreisa IL | 22:08.132700 | | 76.5p |
2 | Claes Turesson | OK Renen | 22:16.133500 | | 75.9p |
3 | Björm Heimdal | Dölaski Norge | 22:27.134600 | | 75.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 13:12.79100 | | 58.7p |
2 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 14:31.87000 | | 53.0p |
3 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 14:55.89400 | | 51.5p |