15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 29:21.176080 | 72.3p | |
2 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:23.176270 | 72.2p | |
3 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 31:01.186030 | 67.6p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 29:25.176410 | 72.2p | |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 29:56.179540 | 70.6p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 33:02.198140 | 62.6p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 36:24.218330 | 55.8p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 43:54.263370 | 44.8p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 25:42.154140 | 85.5p | |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:12.157110 | 83.4p | |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 26:24.158340 | 82.6p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 26:02.156150 | 84.1p | |
2 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 26:11.157030 | 83.5p | |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 26:41.160030 | 81.5p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 28:27.170650 | 75.2p | |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 29:01.174030 | 73.4p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 28:07.168650 | 76.3p | |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 28:36.171530 | 74.7p | |
3 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 29:07.174640 | 73.1p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 28:04.168300 | 76.5p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Sölvesborgs CSK | 27:54.167390 | 77.0p | |
2 | Ulf Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 30:19.181860 | 69.5p | |
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 32:10.192900 | 64.7p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 29:26.176500 | 72.1p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | Uddevalla IS | 30:02.180120 | 70.3p | |
3 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 30:09.180810 | 70.0p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:34.195390 | 63.7p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 33:01.198010 | 62.7p | |
3 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 33:07.198670 | 62.4p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:37.201680 | 61.3p | |
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 37:01.222070 | 54.7p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 33:48.202740 | 60.9p | |
2 | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 34:25.206470 | 59.6p | |
3 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 35:22.212120 | 57.7p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 34:50.208910 | 58.8p | |
2 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 35:27.212640 | 57.6p | |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 43:36.261560 | 45.2p | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:53.77220 | ||
2 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:01.84050 | ||
3 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 14:22.86170 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 11:22.68190 | ||
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 12:24.74390 | ||
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:30.74920 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:35.39430 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 6:11.37090 |