40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 2:18:14.829300 | 57.6p | |
2 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 2:19:21.836000 | +1:07.6600 | 57.2p |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:42:45.616400 | 77.5p | |
2 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:06.618500 | +21.2000 | 77.3p |
3 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:53:13.679200 | +10:28.62700 | 70.4p |
4 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 1:53:14.679300 | +10:29.62800 | 70.3p |
5 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:54:53.689200 | +12:08.72700 | 69.3p |
6 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:58:55.713400 | +16:10.96900 | 67.0p |
7 | Stefan Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 2:00:29.722800 | +17:44.106300 | 66.1p |
8 | Michael Edberg | SK Hylte | 2:06:00.755900 | +23:15.139400 | 63.2p |
9 | Ulf Johansson | SK Hylte | 2:06:07.756600 | +23:22.140100 | 63.2p |
10 | Linus Wallden | Nässjö SF | 2:06:14.757300 | +23:29.140800 | 63.1p |
11 | Petter Gustafsson | Skulltorps IF | 2:08:16.769500 | +25:31.153000 | 62.1p |
12 | Anders Stenberg | Burseryds IF | 2:09:31.777000 | +26:46.160500 | 61.5p |
13 | Mats Svensson | ASK Växjö | 2:16:07.816600 | +33:22.200100 | 58.5p |
14 | Ove Hallberg | Burseryds IF | 2:16:14.817300 | +33:29.200800 | 58.5p |
15 | Morgan Miledal | Vetlanda | 2:17:45.826400 | +35:00.209900 | 57.8p |
16 | Magnus Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 2:19:40.837900 | +36:55.221400 | 57.0p |
17 | Roger Runebrant | Burseryds IF | 2:25:50.874900 | +43:05.258400 | 54.6p |
18 | Håkan Bjärsholm | Anderstorps OK | 2:35:38.933700 | +52:53.317200 | 51.2p |
19 | Patrik Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 2:54:54.1049300 | +1:12:09.432800 | 45.5p |
20 | Stefan Ottosson | Scania IF | 3:18:25.1190400 | +1:35:40.573900 | 40.1p |
- | Hans Svensson | OK Reftele | 23:59:57.8639600 | ||
- | Andreas Rehn | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Victor Löf | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Robert Lind | SOK Aneby | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:01:50.370900 | 68.1p | |
3 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 1:12:38.435700 | +10:48.64700 | 57.9p |
4 | Louise Wanemark | Apladalens Lk | 1:14:11.445000 | +12:21.74000 | 56.7p |
5 | Susanne Alm | SK Hylte | 1:18:45.472400 | +16:55.101400 | 53.4p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 59:32.357100 | 70.7p | |
2 | Jörgen Sten | Brittatorps Tk | 1:17:14.463300 | +17:42.106100 | 54.5p |
3 | Johan Claar | Ängelholm | 1:17:50.466900 | +18:18.109700 | 54.1p |
4 | Nils Anders Brunnsgård | OK Reftele | 1:18:10.468900 | +18:38.111700 | 53.8p |
- | Rolf Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 |