43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:18:30.830920 | 71.7p | |
2 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:21:38.849750 | 69.8p | |
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:25:50.874920 | 67.4p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Owén | Valbo Aif | 2:55:01.1050080 | 54.5p | |
2 | Gunilla Cedergren | Axa SC | 3:01:12.1087180 | 52.3p | |
3 | Nina Rokala | Täby | 3:18:34.1191310 | 47.1p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Bengtsson | Visborgs OK | 3:27:23.1244280 | 44.9p | |
2 | Helena Allgulander | Sundbybergs IK | 3:29:02.1254170 | 44.5p | |
3 | Cecilia Wikander | Trosabygdens OK | 3:30:51.1265060 | 44.1p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Ekbrink | IF Thor | 3:43:48.1342700 | 41.2p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:12.709120 | 87.0p | |
2 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 1:59:34.717320 | 85.8p | |
3 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:02:00.731980 | 83.7p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Martinsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:11:33.789250 | 76.3p | |
2 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:12:29.794830 | 75.7p | |
3 | Carl Troedsson | Stockholms RK | 2:13:31.801000 | 75.0p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:21:05.846450 | 70.1p | |
1 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 2:47:51.1007000 | 57.2p | |
2 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21:15.847410 | 70.0p | |
3 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:21:34.849320 | 69.9p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:30:04.900340 | 65.2p | |
2 | Stig Orre | IF Åland | 2:39:44.958350 | 60.6p | |
3 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:40:56.965520 | 60.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 1:14:01.444040 | 60.8p | |
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 1:15:24.452310 | 59.7p | |
3 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 1:23:28.500790 | 54.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | Storviks IF | 1:05:52.395170 | 68.4p | |
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 1:07:52.407140 | 66.4p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Ågren | Stockholm | 3:16:51.1181000 | 47.6p | |
2 | Katrine Lind | Uppsala | 3:24:12.1225170 | 45.7p | |
3 | Mari Palm | Västberga PF | 3:25:58.1235730 | 45.2p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Schultze | Stockholm | 2:28:47.892660 | 65.8p | |
2 | Patrik Larsson | Stockholm | 2:29:00.893960 | 65.7p | |
3 | Karl Tiselius | Gävle | 2:30:52.905150 | 64.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carolina Carlson | Jäderfors SK | 1:23:06.498500 | 54.2p | |
2 | Elin Woxlin | Edsbyns SK | 1:23:37.501640 | 53.9p | |
3 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:23:44.502350 | 53.8p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robin Carlborg | Västberga PF | 1:19:30.476950 | 56.6p | |
2 | Markus Forsberg | Axa SC | 1:21:08.486780 | 55.5p | |
3 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 1:22:06.492570 | 54.9p |