20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 1:02:59.377820 | | 76.6p |
2 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 1:03:55.383440 | +56.5520 | 75.5p |
3 | Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:05:39.393860 | +2:40.15940 | 73.5p |
4 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 1:08:55.413480 | +5:56.35560 | 70.2p |
5 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:13:14.439320 | +10:15.61400 | 66.2p |
6 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 1:13:34.441350 | +10:35.63430 | 65.9p |
7 | Mirlene Picin | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:19:03.474260 | +16:04.96340 | 61.4p |
8 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:22:46.496510 | +19:46.118590 | 58.8p |
- | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fern Cates | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Björn | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Fredrik Byström | Orsa SK | 53:00.317930 | | 90.4p |
2 | Jimmie Johnsson | Axa SC | 53:22.320100 | +21.2070 | 89.8p |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 53:40.321930 | +40.3900 | 89.3p |
4 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 54:02.324160 | +1:02.6130 | 88.7p |
5 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 55:05.330490 | +2:05.12460 | 87.1p |
6 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 55:27.332600 | +2:26.14570 | 86.5p |
7 | Kalle Gräfnings | Karlslunds IF SF | 55:27.332680 | +2:27.14650 | 86.5p |
8 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 55:28.332720 | +2:27.14690 | 86.5p |
9 | Fredrik Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 55:58.335760 | +2:58.17730 | 85.8p |
10 | Fredrik Andreé | Bengtsfors Bois | 56:11.337000 | +3:10.18970 | 85.5p |
11 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 56:12.337110 | +3:11.19080 | 85.4p |
12 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 56:24.338300 | +3:23.20270 | 85.1p |
13 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 56:24.338330 | +3:24.20300 | 85.1p |
14 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 56:36.339540 | +3:36.21510 | 84.8p |
15 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 56:44.340300 | +3:43.22270 | 84.7p |
16 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 56:55.341420 | +3:54.23390 | 84.4p |
17 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 57:48.346720 | +4:47.28690 | 83.1p |
18 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 57:49.346820 | +4:48.28790 | 83.1p |
19 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 58:02.348100 | +5:01.30070 | 82.8p |
20 | Erik Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 58:12.349150 | +5:12.31120 | 82.6p |
21 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 58:45.352430 | +5:45.34400 | 81.9p |
22 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 59:04.354300 | +6:03.36270 | 81.4p |
23 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 59:14.355330 | +6:14.37300 | 81.2p |
24 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 59:52.359100 | +6:51.41070 | 80.4p |
25 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 59:53.359220 | +6:52.41190 | 80.4p |
26 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 1:00:10.360910 | +7:09.42880 | 80.0p |
27 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:00:20.361940 | +7:20.43910 | 79.8p |
28 | Christoffer Grudd | Perbellum SS | 1:04:42.388180 | +11:42.70150 | 74.6p |
29 | Linus Bohman | Idre SK | 1:06:31.399020 | +13:30.80990 | 72.6p |
30 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:08:10.408940 | +15:10.90910 | 70.9p |
31 | Leandro Lutz | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:08:11.409050 | +15:11.91020 | 70.9p |
32 | Emil Lundgren | Skeriol IF | 1:08:19.409820 | +15:18.91790 | 70.8p |
33 | Fabrizio Bourguignon | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:08:57.413640 | +15:57.95610 | 70.1p |
- | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Dag Larsson | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 58:48.352700 | | 72.4p |
2 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 59:44.358300 | +56.5500 | 71.2p |
3 | Amelia Furunäs | Malungs IF | 1:00:23.362260 | +1:35.9460 | 70.5p |
4 | Hanna Fritz | Filipstads SF | 1:00:41.364000 | +1:53.11200 | 70.1p |
5 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:02:10.372900 | +3:22.20100 | 68.4p |
6 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 1:02:34.375370 | +3:46.22570 | 68.0p |
7 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 1:03:25.380420 | +4:37.27620 | 67.1p |
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:04:09.384800 | +5:21.32000 | 66.3p |
9 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 1:04:34.387390 | +5:46.34590 | 65.9p |
10 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 1:05:28.392720 | +6:40.39920 | 65.0p |
11 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 1:05:36.393580 | +6:48.40780 | 64.8p |
12 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:22:13.493200 | +23:25.140400 | 51.7p |
- | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Emma Backén | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 49:02.294100 | | 86.9p |
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 49:42.298170 | +40.3970 | 85.7p |
3 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 50:10.300960 | +1:08.6760 | 84.9p |
4 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 50:34.303330 | +1:32.9130 | 84.2p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 52:16.313570 | +3:14.19370 | 81.5p |
6 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 52:25.314490 | +3:23.20290 | 81.2p |
7 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 52:26.314570 | +3:24.20370 | 81.2p |
8 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 53:17.319670 | +4:15.25470 | 79.9p |
9 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 53:34.321330 | +4:32.27130 | 79.5p |
10 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 53:37.321690 | +4:35.27490 | 79.4p |
11 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:40.321920 | +4:38.27720 | 79.3p |
12 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 53:54.323310 | +4:52.29110 | 79.0p |
13 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 53:54.323350 | +4:52.29150 | 79.0p |
14 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 53:56.323500 | +4:54.29300 | 78.9p |
15 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 56:06.336540 | +7:04.42340 | 75.9p |
16 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 56:13.337280 | +7:11.43080 | 75.7p |
17 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 56:46.340570 | +7:44.46370 | 75.0p |
18 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 57:50.346910 | +8:48.52710 | 73.6p |
19 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 58:53.353260 | +9:51.59060 | 72.3p |
20 | Victor Santos | Älvdalens IF SK | 59:17.355620 | +10:15.61420 | 71.8p |
- | Oskar Dag Danielsson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliver Hale | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 48:11.289060 | | 72.2p |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 49:39.297800 | +1:27.8640 | 70.1p |
3 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 51:45.310460 | +3:34.21300 | 67.2p |
4 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 52:23.314250 | +4:11.25090 | 66.4p |
5 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 52:50.316930 | +4:38.27770 | 65.9p |
6 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 53:21.320030 | +5:09.30870 | 65.2p |
7 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 54:15.325450 | +6:03.36290 | 64.1p |
8 | Emma Olsson | Storvreta IK | 55:19.331830 | +7:07.42670 | 62.9p |
9 | Rebecka Widen | Filipstads SF | 1:01:41.370080 | +13:30.80920 | 56.4p |
- | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karolina Dag Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dag Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 42:53.257230 | | 81.2p |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 43:09.258860 | +16.1530 | 80.6p |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 43:16.259520 | +22.2190 | 80.4p |
4 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 43:42.262180 | +49.4850 | 79.6p |
5 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 43:43.262220 | +49.4890 | 79.6p |
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 43:55.263490 | +1:02.6160 | 79.2p |
7 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 44:53.269200 | +1:59.11870 | 77.5p |
8 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 44:57.269680 | +2:04.12350 | 77.4p |
9 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 45:26.272530 | +2:33.15200 | 76.6p |
10 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 45:53.275290 | +3:00.17960 | 75.8p |
11 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 46:03.276240 | +3:10.18910 | 75.6p |
12 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 47:13.283260 | +4:20.25930 | 73.7p |
13 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 48:24.290320 | +5:30.32990 | 71.9p |
14 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 49:23.296250 | +6:30.38920 | 70.5p |
15 | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 49:30.296990 | +6:37.39660 | 70.3p |
16 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 49:32.297120 | +6:38.39790 | 70.3p |
17 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 49:48.298790 | +6:55.41460 | 69.9p |
- | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:39.201820 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 33:39.201880 | +0 | |
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 33:40.201900 | +0 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 33:52.203120 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 34:17.205650 | +38.3730 | |
6 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 34:17.205680 | +38.3760 | |
7 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 34:21.206020 | +41.4100 | |
8 | Anette Nilsen Molvik | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:22.206170 | +43.4250 | |
9 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 34:32.207170 | +53.5250 | |
10 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 34:56.209500 | +1:16.7580 | |
11 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 34:57.209660 | +1:18.7740 | |
12 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 34:58.209790 | +1:19.7870 | |
13 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 35:42.214190 | +2:03.12270 | |
14 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 35:43.214220 | +2:03.12300 | |
15 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 35:53.215250 | +2:14.13330 | |
16 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 35:54.215320 | +2:14.13400 | |
17 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 36:03.216280 | +2:24.14360 | |
18 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 36:08.216720 | +2:28.14800 | |
19 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 36:14.217390 | +2:35.15470 | |
20 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 36:16.217530 | +2:37.15610 | |
21 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 36:17.217620 | +2:37.15700 | |
22 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 36:18.217730 | +2:39.15810 | |
23 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 36:25.218470 | +2:46.16550 | |
24 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 37:19.223870 | +3:40.21950 | |
25 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 37:21.224000 | +3:41.22080 | |
26 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 37:21.224090 | +3:42.22170 | |
27 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 37:22.224110 | +3:42.22190 | |
28 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 37:35.225400 | +3:55.23480 | |
29 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 37:43.226260 | +4:04.24340 | |
30 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 37:44.226350 | +4:05.24430 | |
31 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 38:32.231140 | +4:53.29220 | |
32 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 38:46.232500 | +5:06.30580 | |
33 | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | 39:10.234960 | +5:31.33040 | |
34 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 44:23.266230 | +10:44.64310 | |
35 | Sara Oskarsson | IK Fryken | 47:41.286070 | +14:02.84150 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 30:04.180330 | | |
2 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 30:10.180920 | +5.490 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 30:12.181100 | +7.670 | |
4 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:12.181130 | +8.700 | |
5 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 30:32.183130 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 31:09.186860 | +1:05.6430 | |
7 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 31:11.187020 | +1:06.6590 | |
8 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:14.187300 | +1:09.6870 | |
9 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 31:18.187760 | +1:14.7330 | |
10 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 31:23.188270 | +1:19.7840 | |
11 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 31:28.188740 | +1:24.8310 | |
12 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 31:47.190610 | +1:42.10180 | |
13 | William Fuglem | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:01.192040 | +1:57.11610 | |
14 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:02.192130 | +1:58.11700 | |
15 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:03.192280 | +1:59.11850 | |
16 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 32:23.194260 | +2:19.13830 | |
17 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 32:24.194360 | +2:20.13930 | |
18 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:25.194420 | +2:20.13990 | |
19 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 32:25.194450 | +2:21.14020 | |
20 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 32:27.194600 | +2:22.14170 | |
21 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 32:29.194880 | +2:25.14450 | |
22 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 32:40.195950 | +2:36.15520 | |
23 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 32:40.195980 | +2:36.15550 | |
24 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 32:49.196880 | +2:45.16450 | |
25 | Rhaick Bomfim | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:56.197540 | +2:52.17110 | |
26 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:01.198060 | +2:57.17630 | |
27 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 33:16.199550 | +3:12.19120 | |
28 | Lucas Lima | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:17.199620 | +3:12.19190 | |
29 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 33:38.201720 | +3:33.21290 | |
30 | Albin Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:42.202130 | +3:38.21700 | |
31 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 33:45.202470 | +3:41.22040 | |
32 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:56.203530 | +3:52.23100 | |
33 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 33:57.203690 | +3:53.23260 | |
34 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 33:58.203750 | +3:54.23320 | |
35 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 34:09.204870 | +4:05.24440 | |
36 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 34:10.204900 | +4:05.24470 | |
37 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 34:17.205680 | +4:13.25250 | |
38 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 34:22.206100 | +4:17.25670 | |
39 | Milton Horcic | Oxbergs IF | 35:01.210010 | +4:56.29580 | |
40 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 38:08.228780 | +8:04.48350 | |
41 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 39:02.234120 | +8:57.53690 | |
42 | Thomaz DE | Älvdalens IF SK | 42:03.252210 | +11:58.71780 | |
43 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 54:13.325240 | +24:09.144810 | |
- | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:09.114800 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:44.118330 | +35.3430 | |
3 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 20:39.123850 | +1:30.8950 | |
4 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 20:41.124040 | +1:32.9140 | |
5 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 21:01.126040 | +1:52.11140 | |
6 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:07.126620 | +1:58.11720 | |
7 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 21:13.127200 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 21:35.129470 | +2:26.14570 | |
9 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 21:37.129620 | +2:28.14720 | |
10 | Evelina Eriksson | SK Bore | 21:44.130350 | +2:35.15450 | |
11 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 21:58.131770 | +2:49.16870 | |
12 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:03.132250 | +2:54.17350 | |
13 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 22:07.132660 | +2:58.17760 | |
14 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 22:08.132740 | +2:59.17840 | |
15 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 22:21.134020 | +3:12.19120 | |
16 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 22:30.134980 | +3:21.20080 | |
17 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 23:05.138460 | +3:56.23560 | |
18 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 23:36.141510 | +4:27.26610 | |
19 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:39.141840 | +4:30.26940 | |
20 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 24:18.145720 | +5:09.30820 | |
21 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 24:30.146980 | +5:21.32080 | |
22 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 24:38.147750 | +5:29.32850 | |
23 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 24:48.148700 | +5:39.33800 | |
24 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:04.150350 | +5:55.35450 | |
25 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 25:14.151370 | +6:05.36470 | |
26 | Mina Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:46.154510 | +6:37.39610 | |
27 | MY Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:45.160400 | +7:36.45500 | |
28 | Ella Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 27:45.166400 | +8:36.51500 | |
29 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:31.183020 | +11:22.68120 | |
- | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 16:40.99910 | | |
2 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 17:10.102920 | +30.2910 | |
3 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:18.103700 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 17:18.103780 | +38.3770 | |
5 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 17:39.105800 | +58.5790 | |
6 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 17:42.106110 | +1:01.6100 | |
7 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:45.106490 | +1:05.6480 | |
8 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:46.106530 | +1:06.6520 | |
9 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 17:53.107290 | +1:13.7280 | |
10 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 17:55.107400 | +1:14.7390 | |
11 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 17:55.107460 | +1:15.7450 | |
12 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:03.108200 | +1:22.8190 | |
13 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:17.109630 | +1:37.9620 | |
14 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:52.113140 | +2:12.13130 | |
15 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 18:55.113480 | +2:15.13470 | |
16 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:59.113840 | +2:19.13830 | |
17 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:32.117110 | +2:51.17100 | |
18 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 19:45.118400 | +3:04.18390 | |
19 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 19:55.119410 | +3:14.19400 | |
20 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:03.120240 | +3:23.20230 | |
21 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 20:08.120750 | +3:28.20740 | |
22 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:10.120970 | +3:30.20960 | |
23 | Greta Munters | Dala-Järna IK | 20:20.121910 | +3:39.21900 | |
24 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:25.122440 | +3:45.22430 | |
25 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:44.124330 | +4:04.24320 | |
26 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 21:03.126240 | +4:23.26230 | |
27 | Sofia Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:11.133060 | +5:31.33050 | |
28 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 22:31.135070 | +5:51.35060 | |
29 | Caroline Maklin | Orsa SK | 23:14.139340 | +6:34.39330 | |
30 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 23:20.139930 | +6:40.39920 | |
- | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:43.100270 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 17:35.105470 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 18:25.110410 | +1:41.10040 | |
4 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:40.111950 | +1:56.11580 | |
5 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 18:56.113590 | +2:13.13220 | |
6 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 18:59.113860 | +2:15.13490 | |
7 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 19:24.116300 | +2:40.15930 | |
8 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:30.116960 | +2:46.16590 | |
9 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:36.117590 | +2:53.17220 | |
10 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 19:46.118550 | +3:02.18180 | |
11 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:53.119200 | +3:09.18830 | |
12 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:55.119490 | +3:12.19120 | |
13 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 20:04.120340 | +3:20.19970 | |
14 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 20:07.120680 | +3:24.20310 | |
15 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 20:23.122280 | +3:40.21910 | |
16 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:46.124520 | +4:02.24150 | |
17 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 21:23.128280 | +4:40.27910 | |
18 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 21:54.131390 | +5:11.31020 | |
19 | Alexander Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 21:57.131630 | +5:13.31260 | |
20 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 21:59.131880 | +5:16.31510 | |
21 | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 22:21.134060 | +5:37.33690 | |
22 | Håkon Fuglem | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:29.134860 | +5:45.34490 | |
23 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:04.138300 | +6:20.37930 | |
24 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 23:56.143530 | +7:12.43160 | |
25 | Noah Bäcke | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:56.149500 | +8:12.49130 | |
26 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 25:09.150810 | +8:25.50440 | |
- | Viktor Nordin | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:18.91750 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 15:31.93010 | +12.1160 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:57.95680 | +39.3830 | |
4 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:06.96530 | +47.4680 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:23.98210 | +1:04.6360 | |
6 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:24.98340 | +1:05.6490 | |
7 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 16:25.98480 | +1:07.6630 | |
8 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 16:32.99130 | +1:13.7280 | |
9 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 16:37.99610 | +1:18.7760 | |
10 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 16:38.99760 | +1:20.7910 | |
11 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 16:47.100690 | +1:29.8840 | |
12 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 16:54.101380 | +1:36.9530 | |
13 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 16:56.101550 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:58.101770 | +1:40.9920 | |
15 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:01.102050 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 17:01.102090 | +1:43.10240 | |
17 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 17:02.102190 | +1:44.10340 | |
18 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 17:06.102510 | +1:47.10660 | |
19 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 17:06.102590 | +1:48.10740 | |
20 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 17:17.103600 | +1:58.11750 | |
21 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 17:22.104150 | +2:04.12300 | |
22 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:27.104630 | +2:08.12780 | |
23 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:29.104840 | +2:10.12990 | |
24 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 17:33.105290 | +2:15.13440 | |
25 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 17:34.105380 | +2:16.13530 | |
26 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:36.105500 | +2:17.13650 | |
27 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 17:39.105870 | +2:21.14020 | |
28 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:42.106160 | +2:24.14310 | |
29 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 17:45.106460 | +2:27.14610 | |
30 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:51.107060 | +2:33.15210 | |
31 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 18:01.108060 | +2:43.16210 | |
32 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:25.110460 | +3:07.18610 | |
33 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 18:34.111300 | +3:15.19450 | |
34 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:34.111330 | +3:15.19480 | |
35 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 19:08.114720 | +3:49.22870 | |
36 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 19:12.115110 | +3:53.23260 | |
37 | Claudio Gustavo Oliveira | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:20.115950 | +4:02.24100 | |
38 | Edvard Fuglem | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:35.123440 | +5:16.31590 | |
- | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melwin Björklin | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:31.81060 | | |
2 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 14:44.88320 | +1:12.7160 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:03.90250 | +1:31.9090 | |
4 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GOIF | 15:10.90970 | +1:39.9810 | |
5 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:13.91260 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 15:57.95610 | +2:25.14450 | |
7 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 16:00.95940 | +2:28.14780 | |
8 | Fannie Strand | Sunne SLF | 16:20.97910 | +2:48.16750 | |
9 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 16:29.98850 | +2:57.17690 | |
10 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 17:30.104990 | +3:59.23830 | |
11 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 17:43.106230 | +4:11.25070 | |
12 | Elin Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 18:34.111310 | +5:02.30150 | |
13 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 18:49.112880 | +5:18.31720 | |
14 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 20:35.123430 | +7:03.42270 | |
15 | Tilde Larsson | Orsa SK | 21:44.130390 | +8:13.49230 | |
16 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:45.130460 | +8:13.49300 | |
17 | Lisen Bäcke | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:56.131500 | +8:24.50340 | |
18 | Hilda Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:07.186650 | +17:35.105490 | |
19 | Linn Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:22.188130 | +17:50.106970 | |
- | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Dag Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:38.81760 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:15.85460 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:24.86350 | +45.4490 | |
4 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:34.87370 | +56.5510 | |
5 | Thijn Omblets | Sälens IF | 14:37.87620 | +58.5760 | |
6 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 15:10.90930 | +1:31.9070 | |
7 | Melker Carlsson | Garphyttans IF | 18:59.113850 | +5:20.31990 | |
8 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:48.118790 | +6:10.36930 | |
9 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 20:22.122170 | +6:44.40310 | |
10 | Colin Lindgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:49.130830 | +8:10.48970 | |
- | Viggo Lindgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
- | Alfred Dag Dahl | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elliot Dag EK | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:44.208350 | | 61.7p |
2 | Mathilda Buske | Falun | 38:45.232460 | +4:01.24010 | 55.3p |
3 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 41:48.250730 | +7:03.42280 | 51.3p |
4 | Louise Perottosdotter | Lima IF | 54:40.327920 | +19:55.119470 | 39.2p |
5 | Kristina Spännar | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:05:38.393790 | +30:54.185340 | 32.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mickael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:13.181280 | | 71.0p |
2 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 31:51.191020 | +1:37.9640 | 67.3p |
3 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:51.191050 | +1:37.9670 | 67.3p |
4 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:09.192820 | +1:55.11440 | 66.7p |
5 | Erik Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 32:09.192880 | +1:56.11500 | 66.7p |
6 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 32:37.195630 | +2:23.14250 | 65.8p |
7 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 33:36.201560 | +3:22.20180 | 63.8p |
8 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 34:15.205430 | +4:01.24050 | 62.6p |
9 | Per Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 35:24.212360 | +5:10.30980 | 60.6p |
10 | Björn Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 36:31.219080 | +6:18.37700 | 58.7p |
11 | Peter Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 38:20.229960 | +8:06.48580 | 55.9p |
12 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 40:52.245180 | +10:39.63800 | 52.5p |
13 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 41:50.250900 | +11:36.69520 | 51.3p |
14 | Peo Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 44:42.268130 | +14:28.86750 | 48.0p |
- | Lars Dag Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Fredricson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)