8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Corbé | Borås GIF | 23:34.141320 | | 63.7p |
2 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 24:48.148770 | +1:14.7350 | 60.5p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:16.109510 | | 82.2p |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 18:23.110280 | +7.670 | 81.6p |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 19:24.116330 | +1:08.6720 | 77.4p |
4 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 19:36.117520 | +1:20.7910 | 76.6p |
5 | Martin Edman | Ulricehamns IF | 20:06.120580 | +1:50.10970 | 74.6p |
6 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 20:11.121060 | +1:55.11450 | 74.3p |
7 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 20:41.124000 | +2:24.14390 | 72.6p |
8 | Simon Grenlöv | Äspereds IF | 20:49.124810 | +2:33.15200 | 72.1p |
9 | Alexander Olander | IK Stern | 21:45.130450 | +3:29.20840 | 69.0p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 19:48.118710 | | 75.8p |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 20:42.124120 | +54.5310 | 72.5p |
3 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 20:51.125000 | +1:02.6190 | 72.0p |
4 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 20:53.125240 | +1:05.6430 | 71.9p |
5 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 21:52.131100 | +2:03.12290 | 68.7p |
6 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 21:59.131880 | +2:11.13070 | 68.3p |
7 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 22:13.133280 | +2:25.14470 | 67.5p |
8 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 22:22.134170 | +2:34.15360 | 67.1p |
9 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:19.139810 | +3:31.21000 | 64.4p |
10 | Per Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:41.142040 | +3:53.23230 | 63.4p |
11 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 27:48.166720 | +8:00.47910 | 54.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:37.75610 | | 64.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 10:21.62060 | | 78.3p |
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:40.63920 | +18.1760 | 76.0p |
3 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 10:41.64040 | +19.1880 | 75.9p |
4 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 11:12.67130 | +50.4970 | 72.4p |
5 | Malin Andersson | Mullsjö SOK | 12:16.73570 | +1:55.11410 | 66.1p |
6 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 12:31.75090 | +2:10.12930 | 64.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 13:20.79990 | | 60.8p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:29.68870 | | |
2 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 11:51.71070 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:07.72680 | +38.3710 | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:07.72680 | +38.3710 | |
5 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 12:23.74260 | +53.5290 | |
6 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 13:24.80320 | +1:54.11350 | |
7 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:47.82680 | +2:18.13710 | |
8 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 14:01.84040 | +2:31.15070 | |
9 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 14:10.84950 | +2:40.15980 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:55.59420 | | |
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:58.59750 | +3.230 | |
3 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 10:23.62280 | +28.2760 | |
3 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:23.62280 | +28.2760 | |
5 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 10:24.62350 | +29.2830 | |
6 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:31.63020 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:45.64490 | +50.4970 | |
8 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 10:51.65000 | +55.5480 | |
9 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 11:00.65920 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:03.66230 | +1:08.6710 | |
11 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:18.7780 | |
12 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 11:30.68900 | +1:34.9380 | |
13 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 11:32.69110 | +1:36.9590 | |
14 | Joel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 11:33.69220 | +1:38.9700 | |
15 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 11:41.70030 | +1:46.10510 | |
16 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:50.70930 | +1:55.11410 | |
17 | Gustav Nilsson | Äspereds IF | 12:00.71920 | +2:05.12400 | |
18 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 12:06.72550 | +2:11.13030 | |
19 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 12:09.72880 | +2:14.13360 | |
20 | David Dudal | Garphyttans IF | 12:22.74170 | +2:27.14650 | |
21 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 12:23.74230 | +2:28.14710 | |
22 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 12:59.77840 | +3:04.18320 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:37.39600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 7:19.43890 | +50.4990 | |
4 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 7:27.44660 | +58.5760 | |
5 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:28.44750 | +59.5850 | |
6 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 7:35.45480 | +1:06.6580 | |
7 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:44.46340 | +1:15.7440 | |
8 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:50.46900 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:59.47850 | +1:30.8950 | |
10 | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 8:06.48550 | +1:37.9650 | |
11 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:16.49570 | +1:47.10670 | |
12 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 8:18.49790 | +1:49.10890 | |
13 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:20.49910 | +1:51.11010 | |
14 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 8:20.49980 | +1:51.11080 | |
15 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 8:29.50810 | +2:00.11910 | |
16 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 8:47.52640 | +2:18.13740 | |
17 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:49.52800 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 8:50.52960 | +2:21.14060 | |
19 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 8:51.53000 | +2:22.14100 | |
20 | Wilma Dahlander | Borås SK | 9:32.57150 | +3:03.18250 | |
21 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 9:34.57360 | +3:05.18460 | |
22 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 10:09.60890 | +3:40.21990 | |
23 | Inez Fredriksson | Borås SK | 10:23.62210 | +3:54.23310 | |
24 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:28.68760 | +4:59.29860 | |
25 | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 12:44.76320 | +6:15.37420 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 5:59.35840 | | |
2 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 6:07.36600 | +7.660 | |
3 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 6:21.38010 | +21.2070 | |
4 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 6:29.38870 | +30.2930 | |
5 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 6:34.39380 | +35.3440 | |
6 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:41.40080 | +42.4140 | |
7 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 6:52.41140 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:56.41530 | +56.5590 | |
9 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 6:58.41760 | +59.5820 | |
10 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:03.42260 | +1:04.6320 | |
11 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 7:06.42590 | +1:07.6650 | |
12 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:36.45570 | +1:37.9630 | |
13 | Alisa Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 7:58.47750 | +1:59.11810 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:05.36410 | | |
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:35.39470 | +30.2960 | |
3 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:41.40080 | +36.3570 | |
4 | Isak Eskilsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:46.40580 | +41.4070 | |
5 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 6:51.41020 | +46.4510 | |
6 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 7:13.43220 | +1:08.6710 | |
7 | John Andrén | Äspereds IF | 7:13.43240 | +1:08.6730 | |
8 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 7:17.43660 | +1:12.7150 | |
9 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 7:24.44320 | +1:19.7810 | |
10 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 7:29.44880 | +1:24.8370 | |
11 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 7:33.45210 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Anton Nyman | Borås SK | 7:34.45310 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 7:40.45930 | +1:35.9420 | |
14 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 7:42.46160 | +1:37.9650 | |
15 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 7:48.46730 | +1:43.10220 | |
16 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:16.49500 | +2:10.12990 | |
17 | Anton Olsson | Äspereds IF | 8:37.51620 | +2:32.15110 | |
18 | Gabriel Svärd | Ulricehamns IF | 8:56.53580 | +2:51.17070 | |
19 | Alexander Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:07.54620 | +3:02.18110 | |
20 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 9:27.56680 | +3:22.20170 | |
21 | Ville Olsson | Hestra IF | 10:04.60370 | +3:59.23860 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 5:22.32140 | | |
2 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:23.32290 | +1.50 | |
3 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 5:39.33850 | +17.1610 | |
4 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:45.34450 | +23.2210 | |
5 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:48.34710 | +25.2470 | |
6 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:54.35350 | +32.3110 | |
7 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 5:57.35650 | +35.3410 | |
8 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:57.35690 | +35.3450 | |
9 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 6:02.36110 | +39.3870 | |
10 | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 6:17.37650 | +55.5410 | |
11 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:27.38650 | +1:05.6410 | |
12 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 6:29.38860 | +1:07.6620 | |
13 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 6:31.39020 | +1:08.6780 | |
14 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 6:34.39350 | +1:12.7110 | |
15 | William Qvist | Borås SK | 6:44.40330 | +1:21.8090 | |
16 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 6:52.41110 | +1:29.8870 | |
17 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:54.41360 | +1:32.9120 | |
18 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:26.44520 | +2:03.12280 | |
19 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:14.49330 | +2:51.17090 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vera Sandelin | IFK Skövde SK | 6:15.37470 | | |
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 6:22.38140 | +6.570 | |
3 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 6:23.38280 | +8.710 | |
4 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 6:25.38460 | +9.890 | |
5 | Moa Nyman | Borås SK | 6:33.39220 | +17.1650 | |
6 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:33.39250 | +17.1680 | |
7 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 6:48.40790 | +33.3220 | |
8 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:54.41330 | +38.3760 | |
9 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:59.41880 | +44.4310 | |
10 | Elsa Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:18.43710 | +1:02.6140 | |
11 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 7:24.44350 | +1:08.6780 | |
12 | Alva Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:28.44770 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Alva Alperud | Borås SK | 7:42.46180 | +1:27.8610 | |
14 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 8:39.51890 | +2:24.14320 | |
15 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 8:49.52850 | +2:33.15280 | |
16 | Klara Sjögren | Hestra IF | 10:25.62430 | +4:09.24860 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 5:20.31970 | | |
2 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 5:25.32460 | +4.390 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:47.34690 | +27.2620 | |
4 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 5:48.34740 | +27.2670 | |
5 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:51.35000 | +30.2930 | |
6 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:53.35240 | +32.3170 | |
7 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 6:01.36090 | +41.4020 | |
8 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 6:06.36540 | +45.4470 | |
9 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 6:08.36710 | +47.4640 | |
10 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:14.37370 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:22.38140 | +1:01.6070 | |
12 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:33.39230 | +1:12.7160 | |
13 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 6:40.39960 | +1:19.7890 | |
14 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 6:40.39990 | +1:20.7920 | |
15 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 6:54.41390 | +1:34.9320 | |
16 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:00.41990 | +1:40.9920 | |
17 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 7:11.43010 | +1:50.10940 | |
18 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:35.45400 | +2:14.13330 | |
19 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:40.45970 | +2:20.13900 | |
20 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 7:45.46450 | +2:24.14380 | |
21 | Caspian Göransson | Borås SK | 11:47.70640 | +6:26.38570 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)