11.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:11.187000 | 86.3p | ||||
2 | Joel Bodén | Skellefteå SK | 32:46.196500 | 82.1p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå SK | 35:18.211700 | 76.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:42.76100 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:25.80400 | |||||
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:27.86600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:16.79500 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 13:43.82200 | |||||
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:46.82500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:35.93400 | 54.5p | ||||
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 16:17.97600 | 52.1p | ||||
3 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:01.102000 | 49.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:30.74900 | |||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 12:50.76900 | |||||
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:53.77200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
2 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 12:29.74800 | |||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:47.46600 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
3 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:09.48800 | |||||
3 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 8:28.50700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 7:25.44400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
3 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:07.48600 | |||||
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:20.43900 | |||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:51.41000 | |||||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 6:53.41200 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:31.39000 | |||||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:40.39900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 4:05.24400 | |||||
2 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 4:20.25900 | |||||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:37.27600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:40.21900 | |||||
2 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:54.23300 | |||||
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 3:58.23700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 3:37.21600 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 3:38.21700 | |||||
3 | Olle Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:58.23700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:44.22300 | |||||
2 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 3:52.23100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 13:16.79500 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 14:45.88400 | 59.7p | ||||
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:41.94000 | 56.2p |