8.83km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59.143800 | | 79.1p |
2 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 26:23.158200 | +2:24.14300 | 71.9p |
3 | Viktor Johansson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 27:43.166200 | +3:44.22300 | 68.4p |
4 | Jonathan Hansson | Burseryds IF | 29:46.178500 | +5:47.34600 | 63.7p |
5 | Johan Päivärinta | Borgstena IF | 30:44.184300 | +6:45.40400 | 61.7p |
6 | Daniel Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 31:25.188400 | +7:26.44500 | 60.3p |
7 | Oscar Palm | Krogsereds IK | 42:27.254600 | +18:28.110700 | 44.7p |
8.83km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 27:12.163100 | | 69.7p |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 27:40.165900 | +28.2700 | 68.5p |
8.83km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 26:09.156800 | | 72.5p |
2 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 27:13.163200 | +1:04.6300 | 69.7p |
3 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 28:45.172400 | +2:36.15500 | 65.9p |
4 | Jörgen Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 29:04.174300 | +2:55.17400 | 65.2p |
5 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 29:59.179800 | +3:50.22900 | 63.2p |
6 | Michael Edberg | SK Hylte | 30:46.184500 | +4:37.27600 | 61.6p |
7 | Peter Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 31:42.190100 | +5:33.33200 | 59.8p |
8 | Håkan Gedda | SK Hylte | 34:18.205700 | +8:09.48800 | 55.3p |
9 | Conny Eriksson | Ätrans IF | 35:58.215700 | +9:49.58800 | 52.7p |
10 | Urban Rickardsson | Krogsereds IK | 39:56.239500 | +13:47.82600 | 47.5p |
11 | Jan-erik Jakobsson | Krogsereds IK | 41:51.251000 | +15:42.94100 | 45.3p |
12 | Niklas Rikardson | Krogsereds IK | 42:23.254200 | +16:14.97300 | 44.7p |
- | Urban Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.83km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 30:04.180300 | | 63.1p |
2 | Per-Olof Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 35:19.211800 | +5:15.31400 | 53.7p |
3 | Mikael Millegård | SK Hylte | 38:26.230500 | +8:22.50100 | 49.3p |
8.83km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kjell Harrysson | Krogsereds IK | 39:44.238300 | | 47.7p |
2 | Kent Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 40:18.241700 | +34.3300 | 47.0p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Elisabeth Aronsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 19:28.116700 | | 47.6p |
2 | Lina Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 20:05.120400 | +37.3600 | 46.1p |
3 | Susanne Gedda | SK Hylte | 21:33.129200 | +2:05.12400 | 43.0p |
4 | Carina Rickardsson | Krogsereds IK | 23:32.141100 | +4:04.24300 | 39.4p |
5 | Irene Andersson | Ätrans IF | 24:36.147500 | +5:08.30700 | 37.6p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 19:26.116500 | | |
2 | Anton Svensson | Ätrans IF | 19:27.116600 | +1 | |
3 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 19:31.117000 | +5.400 | |
- | Joel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Hedlund | SK Hylte | 19:18.115700 | | 48.0p |
1.77km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 8:23.50200 | | |
1.77km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Lowa Leander | Ätrans IF | 7:10.42900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Asta Törnqvist | Anderstorps OK | 7:31.45000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Stina Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 7:33.45200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Alice Gummesson | SK Hylte | 8:30.50900 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Engla Lindh | SK Hylte | 10:13.61200 | +3:11.19000 | |
1.77km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Victor Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Emil Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 6:54.41300 | +13.1200 | |
- | Axel Broms | FK Friskus Varberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Svensson | Ätrans IF | 12:04.72300 | | 59.1p |
2 | Daniel Lund | Ätrans IF | 14:35.87400 | +2:31.15000 | 48.9p |
3 | Lennart Larsson | Krogsereds IK | 18:36.111500 | +6:32.39100 | 38.3p |
4 | Sven-arne Svensson | Ätrans IF | 21:09.126800 | +9:05.54400 | 33.7p |
5 | Anna Johnsson | Krogsereds IK | 21:33.129200 | +9:29.56800 | 33.1p |
6 | Folke Schough | Krogsereds IK | 21:58.131700 | +9:54.59300 | 32.5p |
7 | Krister Larsson | Krogsereds IK | 22:48.136700 | +10:44.64300 | 31.3p |
8 | Erik Jansson | Krogsereds IK | 23:09.138800 | +11:05.66400 | 30.8p |
9 | Mari Schough | Krogsereds IK | 23:55.143400 | +11:51.71000 | 29.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)