11.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:32.165100 | | 85.5p |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:34.165300 | +2.100 | 85.4p |
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:18.169700 | +46.4500 | 83.2p |
4 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:52.173100 | +1:20.7900 | 81.6p |
5 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 29:45.178400 | +2:13.13200 | 79.2p |
6 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:13.181200 | +2:41.16000 | 77.9p |
7 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 30:42.184100 | +3:10.18900 | 76.7p |
11.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 27:05.162400 | | 87.0p |
2 | Anders Ljungberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:03.216200 | +8:58.53700 | 65.3p |
11.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 29:40.177900 | | 79.4p |
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 31:29.188800 | +1:49.10800 | 74.8p |
3 | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 34:27.206600 | +4:47.28600 | 68.4p |
11.55km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan-Olov Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 41:01.246000 | | 57.4p |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 50:15.301400 | +9:14.55300 | 46.9p |
4.62km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:43.70200 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 13:37.81600 | +1:54.11300 | |
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 14:08.84700 | +2:25.14400 | |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 14:40.87900 | +2:57.17600 | |
5 | Wilma Fridell | Nässjö SF | 19:46.118500 | +8:03.48200 | |
4.62km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:31.75000 | | 61.1p |
4.62km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 15:20.91900 | | 49.9p |
2 | Åsa Tiare Carlsson | Nässjö SF | 16:11.97000 | +51.5000 | 47.3p |
4.62km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 11:44.70300 | | |
2 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:46.70500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:46.70500 | +2.100 | |
4 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:47.70600 | +3.200 | |
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 11:58.71700 | +14.1300 | |
6 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:12.73100 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:15.73400 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 12:30.74900 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 12:42.76100 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:17.79600 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:20.79900 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 14:06.84500 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 14:08.84700 | +2:24.14300 | |
- | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:36.63500 | | |
2 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö SF | 11:59.71800 | +1:23.8200 | |
3 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 12:01.72000 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Ellen Adolfsson | Nässjö SF | 12:42.76100 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | Agnes Kindgren | Nässjö SF | 13:49.82800 | +3:13.19200 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:24.56300 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 9:27.56600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:33.57200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:36.57500 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Agnes Kallhed | Nässjö SF | 9:49.58800 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 9:57.59600 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 10:48.64700 | +1:48.10700 | |
- | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 11:36.69500 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Filip Lagerqwist | Landsbro IF SK | 12:15.73400 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Theo Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:28.74700 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 12:44.76300 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Elliot Sandfager | Nässjö SF | 13:57.83600 | +3:24.20300 | |
1.51km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Lind | Landsbro IF SK | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Adam Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 5:53.35200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 5:54.35300 | +8.700 | |
4 | Hugo Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Linus Fridell | Nässjö SF | 7:37.45600 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 8:39.51800 | +2:53.17200 | |
- | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 5:46.34500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Nova Bohman | Landsbro IF SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Lisen Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:30.14900 | |
5 | Alma Klerelid | Landsbro IF SK | 8:40.51900 | +3:13.19200 | |
6 | Filippa Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:07.78600 | +7:40.45900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)