10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 29:50.178900 | 70.9p | |
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 33:09.198800 | 63.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Madeleine Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 29:39.177800 | 71.3p | |
2 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 31:27.188600 | 67.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 25:07.150600 | 84.2p | |
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 25:24.152300 | 83.3p | |
3 | Thommy Larsson | Stockviks SF | 26:36.159500 | 79.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:59.89800 | ||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 15:25.92400 | ||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:48.94700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:37.87600 | ||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 14:52.89100 | ||
3 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 16:34.99300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:53.77200 | ||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 13:49.82800 | ||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:14.85300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 12:40.75900 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 12:44.76300 | ||
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 12:49.76800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:03.48200 | ||
2 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 10:01.60000 | ||
3 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 10:23.62200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:42.46100 | ||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:11.49000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:43.46200 | ||
2 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 8:13.49200 | ||
3 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 8:16.49500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 7:03.42200 | ||
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:25.44400 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:31.45000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:11.49000 | ||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:54.53300 | ||
3 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 8:59.53800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:58.41700 | ||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:42.46100 | ||
3 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 7:43.46200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:29.50800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:10.42900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 6:04.36300 | ||
2 | Freja Loré | Lucksta IF | 6:23.38200 | ||
3 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 6:30.38900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 5:15.31400 | ||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 5:15.31400 | ||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 5:25.32400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 4:49.28800 | ||
2 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 6:23.38200 | ||
3 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 6:27.38600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 4:38.27700 | ||
2 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 4:58.29700 | ||
3 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 5:02.30100 |