40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15:45.814467 | | 57.7p |
2 | Marlene F Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:21:35.849475 | | 54.7p |
3 | Ellen Helker-nygren | IK Studenterna | 2:28:58.893706 | | 51.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:23:40.861968 | | 53.7p |
2 | Emma REHNMAN ASTERGREN | Agnäs IK | 2:42:48.976704 | | 46.1p |
3 | Lisa Övling | Milslukarna XC | 2:52:37.1035661 | | 42.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gisela Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 3:15:08.1170783 | | 37.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pia PUDAS | Axa SC | 3:54:58.1409745 | | 30.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann-Charlotte ENFÄLT | Ufk | 2:42:54.977306 | | 46.1p |
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:18.979746 | | 45.9p |
3 | Agneta Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:31:22.1268151 | | 33.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 2:31:43.910290 | | 50.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:29:38.897747 | | 51.1p |
2 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 2:43:01.978084 | | 46.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:46:05.636479 | | 79.7p |
2 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:46:07.636600 | | 79.7p |
3 | Joel Bodén | Skellefteå SK | 1:46:25.638498 | | 79.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tommy HÅGENSEN | Skonseng UL | 1:53:54.683316 | | 72.5p |
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 1:54:40.687943 | | 71.8p |
3 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 1:54:42.688162 | | 71.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mathias Blomberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:53:49.682802 | | 72.5p |
2 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:02:28.734793 | | 65.8p |
3 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 2:02:33.735262 | | 65.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå XC | 1:58:56.713573 | | 68.4p |
2 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:00:16.721533 | | 67.4p |
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:00:53.725230 | | 67.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:58:59.713829 | | 68.4p |
2 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:02:12.733123 | | 66.0p |
3 | Peter Wikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:02:21.734096 | | 65.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:01:13.727238 | | 66.7p |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:03:13.739234 | | 65.3p |
3 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:08:28.770777 | | 61.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:02:16.733514 | | 66.0p |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:02:44.736333 | | 65.7p |
3 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:02:49.736844 | | 65.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:03:19.739836 | | 65.3p |
2 | Ernst Brändström | Stöcksjö IS | 2:26:43.880267 | | 52.3p |
3 | Roland Lindgren | Volvo FK | 2:35:50.934956 | | 48.6p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:14:24.806300 | | 58.4p |
2 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:27:23.884201 | | 52.1p |
3 | Lars-Erik BERGGREN | Norrfors IK | 2:33:00.917933 | | 49.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 2:40:41.964025 | | 46.8p |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:15:32.1173111 | | 37.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Terese Bergbom | No Club | 2:36:18.937740 | | 48.4p |
2 | Maria Wallgren | Ncc IF | 2:40:37.963678 | | 46.8p |
3 | Linda Lundgren | Umeå | 2:44:52.989116 | | 45.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 1:55:11.691000 | | 71.4p |
2 | Tobias KARLSSON | Kopparnäs SK | 1:56:34.699332 | | 70.3p |
3 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 2:01:16.727550 | | 66.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica OLOFSSON | Storumans IK | 1:07:13.403200 | | 56.0p |
1 | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:07:13.403200 | | 56.0p |
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 1:10:32.423100 | | 53.3p |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars PERSSON | Ersmarks IK | 54:58.329728 | | 68.4p |
2 | Torben Svensson | Skogis IF | 55:23.332208 | | 67.9p |
3 | Benjamin Näslund | Skogslöparna | 1:02:36.375500 | | 60.1p |