16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 42:56.257500 | 83.0p | ||||
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 44:51.269000 | +1:55.11400 | 79.5p | |||
16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 47:18.283700 | 75.3p | ||||
2 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 50:47.304600 | +3:29.20800 | 70.2p | |||
3 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 56:21.338000 | +9:03.54200 | 63.2p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 32:48.196700 | 70.3p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 32:37.195600 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 34:19.205800 | +1:42.10100 | 67.2p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 28:27.170600 | 81.0p | ||||
2 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 29:13.175200 | +46.4500 | 78.9p | |||
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 29:49.178800 | +1:22.8100 | 77.3p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:42.154100 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 26:16.157500 | +34.3300 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 26:19.157800 | +37.3600 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 26:34.159300 | +52.5100 | 63.6p | |||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:05.90400 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:59.95800 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:15.103400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
4 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 17:54.107300 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:55.107400 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
6 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 19:22.116100 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
7 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 19:49.118800 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
8 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 21:04.126300 | +5:59.35800 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 14:27.86600 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 16:27.98600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 12:05.72400 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:10.72900 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 12:17.73600 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:25.74400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:31.75000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
7 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:42.76100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
8 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 13:30.80900 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
9 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 13:39.81800 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
10 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 13:41.82000 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
11 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
12 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:08.84700 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
13 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 14:13.85200 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
14 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 14:46.88500 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
15 | Klara Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:15.91400 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
16 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 15:31.93000 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
17 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 15:47.94600 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 10:46.64500 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:49.64800 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 11:05.66400 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:17.67600 | +37.3600 | ||||
6 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:20.67900 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 11:25.68400 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 11:25.68400 | +45.4400 | ||||
9 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 11:27.68600 | +47.4600 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 11:40.69900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
11 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
12 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
13 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 12:48.76700 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
14 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:50.76900 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
15 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
16 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:08.78700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
17 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 13:59.83800 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
18 | Vidar Burman | Skellefteå SK | 14:45.88400 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
3 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:51.53000 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:59.53800 | +14.1300 | ||||
5 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:11.55000 | +26.2500 | ||||
6 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:30.56900 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 9:30.56900 | +45.4400 | ||||
8 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:41.58000 | +56.5500 | ||||
9 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
10 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
11 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
12 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60600 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
13 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
14 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
15 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
16 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
17 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 11:18.67700 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
18 | Nova Westung | IFK Umeå | 12:01.72000 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
19 | Ida Franck | Skellefteå SK | 13:55.83400 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
20 | Ebba Örberg | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:29.98800 | +7:44.46300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:28.50700 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:06.54500 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:25.56400 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59900 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
9 | Adam Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:49.40800 | |||||
2 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:17.43600 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 7:22.44100 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:23.44200 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 7:31.45000 | +42.4100 | ||||
7 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Moa Timby | Täfteå IK | 8:18.49700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 8:28.50700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
10 | Molly Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
11 | Ella Westung | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60100 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
12 | Signe Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 12:26.74500 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:12.37100 | |||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:27.38600 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:39.39800 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 7:04.42300 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:09.42800 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:10.42900 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:17.43600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:20.43900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
9 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 7:22.44100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
10 | Hannes Lidman | Täfteå IK | 7:26.44500 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
11 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:31.45000 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
12 | Lukas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 7:43.46200 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
13 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
14 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
15 | Alfred Nybom | Vindelns IF | 8:49.52800 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:44.142300 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 24:31.147000 | +47.4600 | 69.0p |