3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 9:21.56000 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:22.56100 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Enja Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:24.62300 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Ellen Sjölund | Duveds IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:50.10900 | |
14 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 10:59.65800 | +2:13.13200 | |
16 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 11:02.66100 | +2:16.13500 | |
17 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:21.14000 | |
18 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 15:09.90800 | +6:23.38200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:07.54600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:20.55900 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:28.56700 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:30.56900 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 9:49.58800 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 9:52.59100 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:18.61700 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:55.65400 | +2:05.12400 | |
15 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:07.12600 | |
17 | Lowisa Engholm | Matfors SK | 12:27.74600 | +3:37.21600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:25.56400 | | 63.8p |
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:04.60300 | +39.3800 | 59.7p |
3 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 12:29.74800 | +3:04.18300 | 48.2p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 8:52.53100 | | 67.8p |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 8:55.53400 | +3.200 | 67.4p |
3 | Marika Backman | Hede SK | 9:03.54200 | +11.1000 | 66.4p |
4 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 9:13.55200 | +21.2000 | 65.2p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 8:12.49100 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:16.49500 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:27.50600 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:39.51800 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:39.51800 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:43.52200 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57400 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 9:49.58800 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:09.12800 | |
18 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:33.63200 | +2:44.16300 | |
19 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:51.17000 | |
20 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:56.17500 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:53.47200 | | |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 8:14.49300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:18.49700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:21.50000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 8:25.50400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 8:30.50900 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 8:30.50900 | +37.3600 | |
8 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 8:32.51100 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Emanuel Vestberg | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:33.51200 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:35.51400 | +42.4100 | |
11 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:02.6100 | |
13 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Elias Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:33.9200 | |
15 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 9:49.58800 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:59.59800 | +2:06.12500 | |
17 | Edward Vestman | Åsarna IK | 15:35.93400 | +7:42.46100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Biathlon Östersund IF | 9:33.57200 | | 63.0p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 7:33.45200 | | 79.6p |
2 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +6.500 | 78.6p |
2 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +6.500 | 78.6p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:59.47800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:09.48800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:13.49200 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 8:19.49800 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 8:26.50500 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:31.51000 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Liv Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52500 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | +1:18.7700 | |
12 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:31.9000 | |
13 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 9:09.54800 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56500 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 9:32.57100 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 9:33.57200 | +2:01.12000 | |
18 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:13.13200 | |
18 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:45.58400 | +2:13.13200 | |
20 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:51.59000 | +2:19.13800 | |
21 | Alice Larsson | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | +2:36.15500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:36.45500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 7:38.45700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 7:50.46900 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47000 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:17.49600 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 8:21.50000 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:33.9200 | |
14 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:02.12100 | |
15 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:11.13000 | |
16 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:51.59000 | +2:25.14400 | |
17 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:44.64300 | +3:18.19700 | |
18 | Saga Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 14:54.89300 | +7:28.44700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:41.46000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:46.46500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47000 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:53.47200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:55.47400 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:56.47500 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:58.47700 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:06.48500 | +52.5100 | |
10 | August Nygård | Frösö IF | 8:07.48600 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:12.49100 | +58.5700 | |
12 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:35.51400 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:45.10400 | |
16 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 9:15.55400 | +2:01.12000 | |
17 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:09.12800 | |
18 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:17.13600 | |
19 | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 9:33.57200 | +2:19.13800 | |
20 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:21.14000 | |
21 | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 9:44.58300 | +2:30.14900 | |
22 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:53.59200 | +2:39.15800 | |
23 | Sven-Eric Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:08.60700 | +2:54.17300 | |
24 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:13.61200 | +2:59.17800 | |
25 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 10:29.62800 | +3:15.19400 | |
26 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 10:30.62900 | +3:16.19500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | | |
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:23.44200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:25.44400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 7:31.45000 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:40.45900 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:46.46500 | +39.3800 | |
8 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 7:49.46800 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:51.47000 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 7:55.47400 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:04.48300 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:18.49700 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | Melwin Björklin | Rehns BK | 8:39.51800 | +1:32.9100 | |
17 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:32.9100 | |
19 | Filip Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:36.9500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:07.36600 | | |
2 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:14.37300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 6:30.38900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 6:51.41000 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:59.41800 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:09.42800 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Sigrid Engström Skoog | Hede SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:59.53800 | +2:52.17100 | |
14 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:01.54000 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 6:11.37000 | +1 | |
3 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 6:20.37900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:33.39200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 6:36.39500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 6:39.39800 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 6:39.39800 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:48.40700 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Alva Svärd | Östersunds SK | 7:15.43400 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 7:22.44100 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:59.11800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:22.38100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 6:33.39200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 6:41.40000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:47.40600 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Olle Sjöblom | Ås IF | 6:47.40600 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 6:59.41800 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:06.42500 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Fabian Scholin | Funäsdalens IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:34.9300 | |
14 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48400 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | +2:43.16200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 5:29.32800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 5:47.34600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 5:51.35000 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 5:54.35300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 5:55.35400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 5:57.35600 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Milton Loft | Åsarna IK | 6:00.35900 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:06.36500 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 6:10.36900 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:14.37300 | +49.4800 | |
12 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:15.37400 | +50.4900 | |
13 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:24.38300 | +59.5800 | |
14 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:34.39300 | +1:09.6800 | |
15 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:19.7800 | |
17 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:23.8200 | |
18 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:24.8300 | |
19 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:54.41300 | +1:29.8800 | |
20 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:36.9500 | |
20 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:36.9500 | |
22 | Elis Peterson | Kimstad GOIF | 7:20.43900 | +1:55.11400 | |
23 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:28.44700 | +2:03.12200 | |
24 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44800 | +2:04.12300 | |
24 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 7:29.44800 | +2:04.12300 | |
26 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 7:51.47000 | +2:26.14500 | |
26 | Emil Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:51.47000 | +2:26.14500 | |
28 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | +2:49.16800 | |
29 | Nils Blomberg | Segersta OK | 9:07.54600 | +3:42.22100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:53.29200 | | |
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 5:07.30600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:19.31800 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 5:35.33400 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:17.37600 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 6:17.37600 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:09.42800 | +2:16.13500 | |
8 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:37.45600 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Hanna Perfors | Svegs IK | 11:31.69000 | +6:38.39700 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 4:19.25800 | | |
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 4:33.27200 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 4:43.28200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 4:47.28600 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Emilia Dahlgren | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 4:49.28800 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 4:54.29300 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 5:12.31100 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 5:17.31600 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 5:29.32800 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 5:31.33000 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 5:35.33400 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Isabella Forsström | Svegs IK | 5:56.35500 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Tuva Vedin | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:31.45000 | +3:12.19100 | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 4:26.26500 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:33.27200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 4:38.27700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 4:55.29400 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Wilmer Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 5:17.31600 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 5:17.31600 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:52.35100 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 5:56.35500 | +1:30.8900 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 3:54.23300 | | |
2 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 3:56.23500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 4:04.24300 | +10.900 | |
4 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 4:13.25200 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 4:14.25300 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Zakris Handler | Åsarna IK | 4:17.25600 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:20.25900 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 4:21.26000 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 4:22.26100 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 4:26.26500 | +32.3100 | |
11 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 4:32.27100 | +38.3700 | |
12 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 4:37.27600 | +43.4200 | |
13 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 4:39.27800 | +45.4400 | |
13 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 4:39.27800 | +45.4400 | |
15 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 4:41.28000 | +47.4600 | |
16 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 4:41.28000 | +47.4600 | |
17 | Alfred Rosén | Jättendals IF | 4:54.29300 | +1:00.5900 | |
18 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 5:02.30100 | +1:08.6700 | |
19 | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 5:04.30300 | +1:10.6900 | |
20 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 5:13.31200 | +1:19.7800 | |
21 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 5:20.31900 | +1:26.8500 | |
22 | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 5:39.33800 | +1:45.10400 | |
23 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 5:49.34800 | +1:55.11400 | |