10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare SA | 28:05.168400 | | 75.1p |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:38.177700 | +1:33.9200 | 71.0p |
3 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:39.177800 | +1:34.9300 | 71.0p |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:47.178600 | +1:42.10100 | 70.7p |
5 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:57.179600 | +1:52.11100 | 70.3p |
6 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 30:00.179900 | +1:55.11400 | 70.1p |
7 | Johanna Gustavsson | Gellivare SA | 30:24.182300 | +2:19.13800 | 69.2p |
8 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:28.182700 | +2:23.14200 | 69.0p |
9 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 31:09.186800 | +3:04.18300 | 67.5p |
10 | Maja-lina Sande | Gellivare SA | 31:14.187300 | +3:09.18800 | 67.3p |
11 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 32:10.192900 | +4:05.24400 | 65.2p |
12 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 32:18.193700 | +4:13.25200 | 65.0p |
13 | Rebecka Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:14.205300 | +6:09.36800 | 61.2p |
14 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 38:20.229900 | +10:15.61400 | 54.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 28:21.170000 | | 74.4p |
2 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 28:34.171300 | +13.1200 | 73.8p |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 29:07.174600 | +46.4500 | 72.3p |
4 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 30:07.180600 | +1:46.10500 | 69.9p |
5 | Linda-marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 31:46.190500 | +3:25.20400 | 66.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 29:33.177200 | | 71.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:37.153600 | | 82.7p |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 25:43.154200 | +6.500 | 82.3p |
3 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 26:13.157200 | +36.3500 | 80.7p |
4 | Jakob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 27:06.162500 | +1:29.8800 | 78.0p |
5 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:35.165400 | +1:58.11700 | 76.5p |
6 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 28:40.171900 | +3:03.18200 | 73.5p |
7 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 30:04.180300 | +4:27.26600 | 70.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 25:04.150300 | | 84.6p |
2 | Jacob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:08.156700 | +1:04.6300 | 81.0p |
3 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 26:27.158600 | +1:23.8200 | 80.0p |
4 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 26:46.160500 | +1:42.10100 | 79.0p |
5 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 26:54.161300 | +1:50.10900 | 78.6p |
6 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 27:52.167100 | +2:48.16700 | 75.7p |
7 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 29:21.176000 | +4:17.25600 | 71.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Henriksson | Gellivare SA | 24:00.143900 | | 88.5p |
2 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:44.154300 | +1:44.10300 | 82.3p |
3 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 25:45.154400 | +1:45.10400 | 82.2p |
4 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:48.154700 | +1:48.10700 | 82.1p |
5 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 26:26.158500 | +2:26.14500 | 80.0p |
6 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 26:31.159000 | +2:31.15000 | 79.7p |
7 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 27:41.166000 | +3:41.22000 | 76.2p |
8 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 27:46.166500 | +3:46.22500 | 76.0p |
9 | Henrik Strand | Axa SC | 27:49.166800 | +3:49.22800 | 75.9p |
10 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 28:38.171700 | +4:38.27700 | 73.6p |
10 | Fredrik Friman | Brottby SK | 28:38.171700 | +4:38.27700 | 73.6p |
12 | Per Edberg | Axa SC | 33:23.200200 | +9:23.56200 | 62.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:12.85100 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:33.93200 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 15:41.94000 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 15:57.95600 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:15.97400 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 16:22.98100 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 16:31.99000 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:41.100000 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 16:54.101300 | +2:42.16100 | |
10 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 17:02.102100 | +2:50.16900 | |
11 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 17:08.102700 | +2:56.17500 | |
12 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks SK | 17:10.102900 | +2:58.17700 | |
13 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:32.105100 | +3:20.19900 | |
14 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 17:54.107300 | +3:42.22100 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:22.86100 | | |
2 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:01.90000 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 15:49.94800 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:04.96300 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 16:09.96800 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 18:08.108700 | +3:46.22500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 12:40.75900 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | OK Sarven | 13:12.79100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:50.82900 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 14:04.84300 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 14:17.85600 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:37.87600 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:18.91700 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 15:29.92800 | +2:49.16800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:06.72500 | | |
2 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:45.76400 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Anton Vikström | Bodens SK | 13:18.79700 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:28.80700 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Kalle Tuuri | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:58.83700 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Isac-micael Sikku | Soppero SF | 14:12.85100 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:04.90300 | +2:58.17700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Felicia Klisics | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:19.55800 | +42.4100 | |
2 | Agnes Säfström-niemi | Kalix SK | 9:19.55800 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Alma Andersson | Råneå SK | 9:23.56200 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Emmy Riström | Råneå SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Linnea West | Råneå SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Emilia Höglund | Älvsby IF SK | 11:45.70400 | +3:08.18700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:22.50100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:28.50700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:32.51100 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:39.51800 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 8:47.52600 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:52.53100 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 8:54.53300 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Helga Gustafsson | Ersnäs IF | 9:13.55200 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Emma Hasselström | Sunderby SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:22.8100 | |
11 | Lisa Hörnquist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:33.63200 | +2:17.13600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:48.46700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:11.49000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:23.50200 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Anna Lindh | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:25.50400 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Klara Granljung | Kalix SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:24.8300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:01.42000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:04.42300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:30.44900 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Elly-margreth Sikku | Soppero SF | 7:57.47600 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Emma Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52100 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:54.53300 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Milena Jafar | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:07.54600 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:52.17100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 8:22.50100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:24.50300 | +10.900 | |
4 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 8:41.52000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 8:51.53000 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Samuel Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Olof-hendric Sikku | Soppero SF | 9:32.57100 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 9:45.58400 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 10:04.60300 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Emil Snell | Brändöns IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Nils Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:21.62000 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:42.16100 | |
13 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 13:52.83100 | +5:38.33700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 8:37.51600 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:39.51800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks SK | 8:42.52100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:54.53300 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks SK | 9:05.54400 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:55.11400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 7:24.44300 | +8.700 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:29.44800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:31.45000 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Oscar Säfström-niemi | Kalix SK | 7:51.47000 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:51.47000 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 8:10.48900 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Anton Westerlund | Sävast Ski Team | 9:03.54200 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Walter Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:49.10800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:01.42000 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 7:05.42400 | +36.3500 | |
4 | David Lantto | OK Sarven | 7:18.43700 | +49.4800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 6:45.40400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:47.40600 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ann-merethe Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 6:48.40700 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:54.41300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:04.42300 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Clara Lundberg | Älvsby IF SK | 7:24.44300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Lea Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 7:40.45900 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Tuva From | Antnäs BK | 8:24.50300 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Sanna Lundgren | Antnäs BK | 8:29.50800 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Märta Vesterlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:49.52800 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Molly Hedenström | Råneå SK | 10:52.65100 | +4:26.26500 | |
13 | Emelia Lundberg | Älvsby IF SK | 11:49.70800 | +5:23.32200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 5:17.31600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:18.31700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:55.35400 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Allis Markström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:01.36000 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:01.36000 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 6:04.36300 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 6:10.36900 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:15.37400 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Felicia Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:27.38600 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Vilda Engström | Bergnäsets AIK | 6:49.40800 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Elvira Åkerlund | Strömnäs GIF | 6:51.41000 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Selma Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:12.43100 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Tova Holmberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 7:39.45800 | +2:33.15200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | André Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:21.32000 | | |
2 | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 5:26.32500 | +5.400 | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:55.35400 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Emil Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team | 6:19.37800 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:20.37900 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Olle Boström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:21.38000 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Elias Karlsson | Brändöns IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Alexander Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:41.40000 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Joel Östman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 6:53.41200 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Hilmer Fredriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:32.51100 | +3:11.19000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilgot Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:09.30800 | | |
2 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:44.34300 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:52.35100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Axel Kastensson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:22.38100 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Pelle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:52.41100 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:11.43000 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Axel Carlborg | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:30.44900 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | Isak Gårding | Älvsby IF SK | 8:05.48400 | +2:56.17500 | |
10 | Ove Renberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 9:22.56100 | +4:13.25200 | |
11 | Ludvig Hedenström | Råneå SK | 9:41.58000 | +4:32.27100 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Hasselström | OK Renen | 33:45.202400 | | 62.1p |