42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Holmgren | Stockviks SF | 2:30:46.904500 | 63.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:10:03.1140200 | 50.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:53.713200 | 80.9p | ||||
2 | Daniel Näslund | Funäsdalens IF | 1:59:22.716100 | +29.2800 | 80.5p | |||
3 | Henrik Karlsson | Idre SK | 1:59:35.717400 | +42.4100 | 80.4p | |||
4 | Audun Thonstad | Strindheim IL | 2:03:31.741000 | +4:38.27700 | 77.8p | |||
5 | Andreas Lundblad | Idre Fjäll | 2:16:51.821000 | +17:58.107700 | 70.2p | |||
6 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:18:18.829700 | +19:25.116400 | 69.5p | |||
7 | David Ottosson | Norra Dals SK | 2:22:25.854400 | +23:32.141100 | 67.5p | |||
8 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardets IK | 2:22:29.854800 | +23:36.141500 | 67.5p | |||
9 | Johan Sonesson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:30:09.900800 | +31:16.187500 | 64.0p | |||
10 | Björn Sjöberg | Motala Aif SK | 2:31:34.909300 | +32:41.196000 | 63.4p | |||
11 | Tobias Norestrand | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:37:50.946900 | +38:57.233600 | 60.9p | |||
12 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:45:02.990100 | +46:09.276800 | 58.2p | |||
13 | Jonas Georgsson | Hofors Aif | 2:52:06.1032500 | +53:13.319200 | 55.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Müller | Tolga IL | 2:12:00.791900 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Jørn Olav Dæhli | Tolga IL | 2:12:41.796000 | +41.4000 | 72.4p | |||
3 | Ulrik Ragnarsson | Idre Fjäll | 2:13:00.797900 | +1:00.5900 | 72.3p | |||
4 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:18:13.829200 | +6:13.37200 | 69.5p | |||
5 | Ronny Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:19:12.835100 | +7:12.43100 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Stig Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 2:19:39.837800 | +7:39.45800 | 68.8p | |||
7 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:23:25.860400 | +11:25.68400 | 67.0p | |||
8 | Jonas Melin | Malungs IF | 2:23:45.862400 | +11:45.70400 | 66.9p | |||
9 | Ola Strand | Idre SK | 2:27:13.883200 | +15:13.91200 | 65.3p | |||
10 | Henrik Elmefur | Borås GIF | 2:37:22.944100 | +25:22.152100 | 61.1p | |||
11 | Ole Trudvang | Fo BIL | 2:37:56.947500 | +25:56.155500 | 60.9p | |||
12 | Arild Frode Hansen | Boc | 2:45:33.993200 | +33:33.201200 | 58.1p | |||
13 | Björn Martinsson Eidsiva | Energi Norge | 2:49:11.1015000 | +37:11.223000 | 56.8p | |||
14 | Torfinn Sandbakk | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:52:33.1035200 | +40:33.243200 | 55.7p | |||
15 | Halvor Opseth | Ljørdalen Sp.Kl. | 2:54:29.1046800 | +42:29.254800 | 55.1p | |||
16 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 2:55:32.1053100 | +43:32.261100 | 54.8p | |||
17 | Patric Berling | OK Landehof | 2:55:53.1055200 | +43:53.263200 | 54.7p | |||
18 | Mats Stjerngren | Amf | 2:58:54.1073300 | +46:54.281300 | 53.7p | |||
19 | Anders Karlsson | Sanofi-Aventis IF | 3:14:38.1167700 | +1:02:38.375700 | 49.4p | |||
20 | Anders Almingefeldt | OK Skogshjortarna | 3:16:14.1177300 | +1:04:14.385300 | 49.0p | |||
21 | Jonas Åström | OK Landehof | 3:16:57.1181600 | +1:04:57.389600 | 48.8p | |||
22 | Øyvind Sandbakk | IL Trysilgutten | 3:18:07.1188600 | +1:06:07.396600 | 48.5p | |||
23 | Fredrik Hedqvist | Haninge SOK | 3:23:25.1220400 | +1:11:25.428400 | 47.3p | |||
- | Lars Åkerman | Särna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mikael Persson | Idre Fjäll | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jarle Thonstad | Heimdal Ski | 2:12:49.796800 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:22:51.857000 | +10:02.60100 | 67.3p | |||
3 | Magne Brynhildsvoll | Röros IL | 2:25:47.874600 | +12:58.77700 | 65.9p | |||
4 | Lars Gillberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:41.880000 | +13:52.83100 | 65.5p | |||
5 | Bo Halvarsson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 2:32:29.914800 | +19:40.117900 | 63.0p | |||
6 | Jürgen Schweizer | Tyskland | 2:45:23.992200 | +32:34.195300 | 58.1p | |||
7 | André Tschierschky | Tyskland | 2:59:06.1074500 | +46:17.277600 | 53.7p | |||
8 | Tommy Norestrand | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:42:38.1335700 | +1:29:49.538800 | 43.2p | |||
- | Jarle Mosshäll | Idre SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 2:46:02.996100 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Sören Hansson | Brunflo IF | 3:01:07.1086600 | +15:05.90400 | 53.1p | |||
3 | Lars R Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:03:40.1101900 | +17:38.105700 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Bengt Knutsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:23:26.1220500 | +37:24.224300 | 47.3p | |||
5 | Knut Stein | Ljørdalen Sp.Kl. | 4:07:30.1484900 | +1:21:28.488700 | 38.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Carlsson | Afa Fritids IF | 3:44:18.1345700 | 42.9p | ||||
2 | Katarina Jonasson | Särna SK | 4:09:55.1499400 | +25:37.153600 | 38.5p | |||
3 | Mimmi Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:21:50.1570900 | +37:32.225100 | 36.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Benny Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 2:18:07.828600 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Per-Ivar Corin | Astrazeneca IF | 2:35:07.930600 | +17:00.101900 | 62.0p | |||
3 | Hans Huhmarkangas | Trafikverket FF | 2:36:56.941500 | +18:49.112800 | 61.3p | |||
4 | Daniel Tidstrand | Äspereds IF | 2:44:24.986300 | +26:17.157600 | 58.5p | |||
5 | Jonas Backén | Funäsdalens IF | 2:45:17.991600 | +27:10.162900 | 58.2p | |||
6 | Stefan Fredriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:45:32.993100 | +27:25.164400 | 58.1p | |||
7 | Janne Lindström | Högbo AIK | 2:53:44.1042300 | +35:37.213600 | 55.3p | |||
8 | Bosse Lindström | Storviks IF | 2:54:10.1044900 | +36:03.216200 | 55.2p | |||
9 | Kim Svensson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:56:41.1060000 | +38:34.231300 | 54.4p | |||
10 | Per Lejonclou | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:58:53.1073200 | +40:46.244500 | 53.7p | |||
11 | Ulf Sonesson | Dala-Järna IK | 2:59:03.1074200 | +40:56.245500 | 53.7p | |||
12 | Dan Hellström | Skånela | 3:00:57.1085600 | +42:50.256900 | 53.1p | |||
13 | Markus Lindahl | IK Stern | 3:02:27.1094600 | +44:20.265900 | 52.7p | |||
14 | Fredrik Lindell | Jm AB | 3:08:24.1130300 | +50:17.301600 | 51.0p | |||
15 | David Siljelycke | IK Livsnerven | 3:09:44.1138300 | +51:37.309600 | 50.7p | |||
16 | Bengt Norberg | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 3:11:21.1148000 | +53:14.319300 | 50.2p | |||
17 | Lars Olsson | IK Livsnerven | 3:14:33.1167200 | +56:26.338500 | 49.4p | |||
18 | Bo Hedin | Lillhärdals IF | 3:17:19.1183800 | +59:12.355100 | 48.7p | |||
19 | Fredrik Lerjestedt | OK Alehof | 3:18:33.1191200 | +1:00:26.362500 | 48.4p | |||
20 | Martin Johansen | Enebybergs IF | 3:20:08.1200700 | +1:02:01.372000 | 48.0p | |||
21 | Anders Nordlund | Gävle SK | 3:20:38.1203700 | +1:02:31.375000 | 47.9p | |||
22 | Michael Öhr | Skånela | 3:23:16.1219500 | +1:05:09.390800 | 47.3p | |||
23 | Lars Öhrmalm | Täby | 3:23:19.1219800 | +1:05:12.391100 | 47.3p | |||
24 | Mats Elfqvist | Älvros IK | 3:23:50.1222900 | +1:05:43.394200 | 47.2p | |||
25 | Leif Olsson | Skärhamns IK | 3:35:04.1290300 | +1:16:57.461600 | 44.7p | |||
26 | Lars Kaijser | Mälarö SOK | 3:42:35.1335400 | +1:24:28.506700 | 43.2p | |||
27 | Jan-Erik Almkvist | IK Livsnerven | 3:44:05.1344400 | +1:25:58.515700 | 42.9p | |||
28 | Andreas Zetterlund | IK Livsnerven | 3:51:49.1390800 | +1:33:42.562100 | 41.5p | |||
29 | Rolf Nilsson | Skånela | 4:22:10.1572900 | +2:04:03.744200 | 36.7p | |||
- | Sven Moén | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Michael Söderström | Skånela | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Samuel Wårdh | IK Livsnerven | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tommy Halvarsson | Idre Fjäll | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Halvarsson | Vemdalens IF | 1:29:41.538000 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Sanna Bodemyr | Idre SK | 1:32:06.552500 | +2:25.14400 | 55.7p | |||
3 | Susanne Berner | Sundbybergs IK | 1:43:23.620200 | +13:42.82100 | 49.6p | |||
4 | Christina Sonesson | Dala Kylmecano IF | 1:48:17.649600 | +18:36.111500 | 47.4p | |||
5 | Frida Severinsson | OK Nackhe | 1:53:06.678500 | +23:25.140400 | 45.4p | |||
6 | Helén Öhr | Skånela | 2:28:45.892400 | +59:04.354300 | 34.5p | |||
7 | Lina-maria Larsson | Idre SK | 2:28:50.892900 | +59:09.354800 | 34.5p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Bodemyr | Idre SK | 1:32:06.552500 | 55.7p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Nyberg | Västmanland | 1:33:08.558700 | +1:02.6100 | 55.1p | |||
3 | Mikael Eketjäll | No Club | 1:47:12.643100 | +15:06.90500 | 47.9p | |||
4 | Harry Forsell | Södertörnspolisen | 1:50:40.663900 | +18:34.111300 | 46.4p | |||
5 | Tommy Gilstig | Skånela | 1:53:51.683000 | +21:45.130400 | 45.1p | |||
6 | Sam Flagg Holm | Skånela | 2:25:33.873200 | +53:27.320600 | 35.3p | |||
- | Billy Holm | Skånela | 23:59:58.8639700 |