12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 35:15.211400 | | 85.6p |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 36:15.217400 | | 83.2p |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:30.224900 | | 80.4p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 33:16.199500 | | 90.7p |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 36:33.219200 | | 82.5p |
3 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:35.225400 | | 80.3p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 26:24.158300 | | 74.2p |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:15.163400 | | 72.0p |
3 | Ella Anttola | Finland | 27:36.165500 | | 71.1p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 26:55.161400 | | 72.8p |
2 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:19.163800 | | 71.8p |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 27:53.167200 | | 70.4p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 26:01.156000 | | 75.2p |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 27:00.161900 | | 72.6p |
3 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 27:03.162200 | | 72.5p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 22:42.136100 | | 85.6p |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 24:01.144000 | | 81.1p |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Skellefteå SK | 24:23.146200 | | 80.0p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 15:44.94300 | | |
2 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 15:53.95200 | | |
3 | Jennifer Grensjö | Antnäs BK | 16:10.96900 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:39.87800 | | |
2 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 14:45.88400 | | |
3 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 17:50.106900 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Gabriel Miernik | Malmbergets AIF | 15:23.92200 | | |
3 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets AIF | 15:36.93500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:46.52500 | | |
2 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53400 | | |
3 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:23.50200 | | |
3 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:25.50400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:28.50700 | | |
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:28.50700 | | |
3 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 8:29.50800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:45.52400 | | |
3 | Samuel Lundbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:43.76200 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
2 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:30.44900 | | |
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:36.45500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 7:28.44700 | | |
3 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:50.46900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:18.37700 | | |
3 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 6:47.40600 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:02.36100 | | |
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:16.37500 | | |
3 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:32.39100 | | |
3 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:32.39100 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruben Eriksson | Brändöns IF | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:07.42600 | | |
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:45.46400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:56.41500 | | |
3 | Emil Brännström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:16.43500 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:56.35500 | | |
3 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:57.35600 | | |