Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 889[
]
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Øyre Slind | Team United Bakeries | 2:30:39.903800 | | 72.5p |
2 | Emilia Lindstedt | Team Skiproam | 2:31:04.906300 | +25.2400 | 72.3p |
3 | Barbro Sætha | Visma | 2:42:45.976400 | +12:06.72500 | 66.9p |
4 | Evelina Bångman | Team Skiproam | 2:43:44.982300 | +13:05.78400 | 66.5p |
5 | Svenja Hoelzle | Team Synnfjell | 2:52:16.1033500 | +21:37.129600 | 63.0p |
6 | Kaja Stabursvik | Team Synnfjell | 3:03:33.1101200 | +32:54.197300 | 59.0p |
7 | Radka Jedlickova | Silvini Madshus team | 3:04:38.1107700 | +33:59.203800 | 58.6p |
8 | Stine Merete Hvoslef Moe | No Club | 3:45:56.1355500 | +1:15:17.451600 | 47.6p |
9 | Alice Casali | U.S. Carisolo | 3:51:01.1386000 | +1:20:22.482100 | 46.5p |
10 | Hilde Visthoff Drange | No Club | 4:03:07.1458600 | +1:32:28.554700 | 44.1p |
11 | Gina Granstedt | Halden SK | 4:09:49.1498800 | +1:39:10.594900 | 42.9p |
12 | Sara Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:10:24.1502300 | +1:39:45.598400 | 42.8p |
13 | Tina Maria Skaar | Maxpulse | 5:04:27.1826600 | +2:33:48.922700 | 35.0p |
14 | Sofia Ghersina | No Club | 5:38:01.2028000 | +3:07:22.1124100 | 31.4p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Katerina Smutna | Team Santander | 2:30:32.903100 | | 72.6p |
2 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 2:30:35.903400 | +3.200 | 72.6p |
3 | Sara Lindborg | Team Serneke | 2:32:47.916600 | +2:15.13400 | 71.5p |
4 | Heli Heiskanen | Team Futura Robinsonpetshop | 2:33:44.922300 | +3:12.19100 | 71.0p |
5 | Barbara Jezersek | Team Pioneer Investments | 2:35:32.933100 | +5:00.29900 | 70.2p |
6 | Laila Kveli | Team Tynell | 2:37:24.944300 | +6:52.41100 | 69.3p |
7 | Sárka Zelenková | Silvini Madshus team | 2:53:49.1042800 | +23:17.139600 | 62.5p |
8 | Chiara Caminada | Ski Nordico Torino | 2:54:02.1044100 | +23:30.140900 | 62.4p |
9 | Guri Wangensten | Maxpulse | 3:13:35.1161400 | +43:03.258200 | 55.8p |
10 | Jindriska Zemanova | Spoke.cz | 3:22:01.1212000 | +51:29.308800 | 53.4p |
11 | Annica Gustafsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:23:22.1220100 | +52:50.316900 | 53.0p |
12 | Iva Novotna | Silvini Madshus team | 3:28:53.1253200 | +58:21.350000 | 51.6p |
13 | Silvia Piazzi | ASCD Meloleggo | 3:33:06.1278500 | +1:02:34.375300 | 50.5p |
14 | Michela Tessaro | Sotto Zero | 3:38:16.1309500 | +1:07:44.406300 | 49.3p |
15 | Evelyn Zenklusen Mutter | No Club | 3:43:04.1338300 | +1:12:32.435100 | 48.2p |
16 | Mia Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:44:59.1349800 | +1:14:27.446600 | 47.8p |
17 | Linnea Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 3:51:55.1391400 | +1:21:23.488200 | 46.3p |
18 | Guro Kristine Solberg | No Club | 4:00:58.1445700 | +1:30:26.542500 | 44.5p |
19 | Marit Runde | No Club | 4:08:35.1491400 | +1:38:03.588200 | 43.1p |
20 | Jeanette Østby | No Club | 4:41:48.1690700 | +2:11:16.787500 | 37.9p |
21 | Katrine Brekke Borren | No Club | 4:57:40.1785900 | +2:27:08.882700 | 35.8p |
22 | Beate Melum | No Club | 5:11:43.1870200 | +2:41:11.967000 | 34.2p |
23 | Svetlana Soloshchenko | Peloton Ru | 5:22:04.1932300 | +2:51:32.1029100 | 33.0p |
24 | Mai Kristin Sørlie | No Club | 5:22:29.1934800 | +2:51:57.1031600 | 33.0p |
25 | Katarina Bohman | No Club | 5:26:58.1961700 | +2:56:26.1058500 | 32.5p |
26 | Monika Smigielska | No Club | 5:46:38.2079700 | +3:16:06.1176500 | 30.7p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Natalia Zernova | Zernov Team; Roald Amundsen | 2:47:06.1002500 | | 65.1p |
2 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 3:01:52.1091100 | +14:46.88500 | 59.6p |
3 | Karin Weltert | Bike Shop Willisau | 3:05:37.1113600 | +18:31.111000 | 58.3p |
4 | Nina Myhre | Maxpulse | 3:19:12.1195100 | +32:06.192500 | 54.2p |
5 | Karin Leckström | No Club | 3:26:52.1241100 | +39:46.238500 | 52.1p |
6 | Beate Aase Heidenreich | No Club | 3:27:39.1245800 | +40:33.243200 | 51.9p |
7 | Britt Brekke | No Club | 3:28:03.1248200 | +40:57.245600 | 51.8p |
8 | Katja Heinicke | No Club | 3:39:21.1316000 | +52:15.313400 | 49.0p |
9 | Linda Linnebo | TEAM DÆHLIE | 3:41:28.1328700 | +54:22.326100 | 48.6p |
10 | Siren Vatshelle | No Club | 3:41:57.1331600 | +54:51.329000 | 48.5p |
11 | Ann Viljugrein | Maxpulse | 3:42:02.1332100 | +54:56.329500 | 48.4p |
12 | Merete Meier Turøy | Statoil IF | 3:53:42.1402100 | +1:06:36.399500 | 45.9p |
13 | Alessandra Prezzi | Sotto Zero | 3:54:15.1405400 | +1:07:09.402800 | 45.8p |
14 | Christiane Hamann | No Club | 3:56:16.1417500 | +1:09:10.414900 | 45.4p |
15 | Anne Mörk Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:12:23.1514200 | +1:25:17.511600 | 42.4p |
16 | Katarina Fors | Attunda IF | 4:17:00.1541900 | +1:29:54.539300 | 41.7p |
17 | Marion Strasser | No Club | 4:17:31.1545000 | +1:30:25.542400 | 41.6p |
18 | Elisabeth Haver | Sandnes SK | 4:17:52.1547100 | +1:30:46.544500 | 41.5p |
19 | Eva Naess Karlsen | Maxpulse | 4:17:56.1547500 | +1:30:50.544900 | 41.5p |
20 | Lise Marie Nergaard | No Club | 4:27:23.1604200 | +1:40:17.601600 | 40.0p |
21 | Sissel Fornes | No Club | 4:30:17.1621600 | +1:43:11.619000 | 39.5p |
22 | Sanna Sundström | No Club | 4:33:03.1638200 | +1:45:57.635600 | 39.1p |
23 | Hege Witso-Bjolmer | No Club | 4:41:41.1690000 | +1:54:35.687400 | 37.9p |
24 | Lena Sandh Ostling | No Club | 4:45:32.1713100 | +1:58:26.710500 | 37.4p |
25 | Jennie Gustavsson | IK Stern | 4:46:09.1716800 | +1:59:03.714200 | 37.3p |
26 | Marianne Lilland | Hovden Sportsklubb | 4:47:35.1725400 | +2:00:29.722800 | 37.1p |
27 | Monica Palladini | No Club | 4:55:54.1775300 | +2:08:48.772700 | 36.0p |
28 | Helena Zvaková | No Club | 4:59:47.1798600 | +2:12:41.796000 | 35.6p |
29 | Jane Edvardsen | No Club | 5:05:17.1831600 | +2:18:11.829000 | 34.9p |
30 | Maria Chiara Tonin | No Club | 5:13:21.1880000 | +2:26:15.877400 | 34.0p |
31 | Elisabeth Moum | Team Eidsvoll/Trimgruppen | 5:21:27.1928600 | +2:34:21.926000 | 33.1p |
32 | Susanne Carlsson | No Club | 5:28:14.1969300 | +2:41:08.966700 | 32.4p |
33 | Alice Oritsland | Vattenfalls IF | 5:35:35.2013400 | +2:48:29.1010800 | 31.7p |
34 | Tiziana Sabbini | No Club | 5:48:42.2092100 | +3:01:36.1089500 | 30.5p |
|
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cathrine Bendz Aarrestad | No Club | 3:09:15.1135400 | | 57.2p |
2 | Monica Blomlie Dahlen | No Club | 3:12:41.1156000 | +3:26.20500 | 56.1p |
3 | Lena Johansson | OK Nackhe | 3:30:19.1261800 | +21:04.126300 | 51.2p |
4 | Lada Van¿¿Ková | No Club | 3:33:30.1280900 | +24:15.145400 | 50.4p |
5 | Johanne Ljones Karlsen | No Club | 3:40:51.1325000 | +31:36.189500 | 48.7p |
6 | Heidi Willoch Frøyland | Statoil IF | 3:50:52.1385100 | +41:37.249600 | 46.5p |
7 | Inger Holt | Granli IL | 3:53:24.1400300 | +44:09.264800 | 46.0p |
8 | Dagmar Slettestøl | No Club | 3:55:28.1412700 | +46:13.277200 | 45.6p |
9 | Nina Simonsen Veggum | No Club | 3:58:12.1429100 | +48:57.293600 | 45.0p |
10 | Ragnhild Holm | Oil | 3:59:01.1434000 | +49:46.298500 | 44.9p |
11 | Iren Olsen | No Club | 4:01:45.1450400 | +52:30.314900 | 44.4p |
12 | Cathrine E. Arnesen | No Club | 4:02:35.1455400 | +53:20.319900 | 44.2p |
13 | Elisabeth Andreassen | Maxpulse | 4:03:55.1463400 | +54:40.327900 | 44.0p |
14 | Kathrine Sole Semb | No Club | 4:04:46.1468500 | +55:31.333000 | 43.8p |
15 | Annelie Jonsson | No Club | 4:06:05.1476400 | +56:50.340900 | 43.6p |
16 | Elena Garagnani | No Club | 4:10:54.1505300 | +1:01:39.369800 | 42.7p |
17 | Hanne Bjørnstad | No Club | 4:14:09.1524800 | +1:04:54.389300 | 42.1p |
18 | Anette Sørby | Elverum Norge | 4:18:29.1550800 | +1:09:14.415300 | 41.4p |
19 | Kristin Hovda Anfinsen | No Club | 4:19:02.1554100 | +1:09:47.418600 | 41.3p |
20 | Wenche Traasdahl | No Club | 4:19:14.1555300 | +1:09:59.419800 | 41.3p |
21 | Bodil Håberget | No Club | 4:23:35.1581400 | +1:14:20.445900 | 40.6p |
22 | Lena Wressel | Falun | 4:29:37.1617600 | +1:20:22.482100 | 39.6p |
23 | Trude Aalmen | Narvik SK | 4:29:38.1617700 | +1:20:23.482200 | 39.6p |
24 | Siri Pettersen Robberstad | Turrennklubben Rogaland | 4:30:01.1620000 | +1:20:46.484500 | 39.6p |
25 | Else Plener Hoivik | Team Ryfylke | 4:30:12.1621100 | +1:20:57.485600 | 39.6p |
26 | Meike Kempe | No Club | 4:34:42.1648100 | +1:25:27.512600 | 38.9p |
27 | Heidi Østby | No Club | 4:40:09.1680800 | +1:30:54.545300 | 38.1p |
28 | Eeva-Liisa Toivonen | Le Loisir Nordique | 4:40:12.1681100 | +1:30:57.545600 | 38.1p |
29 | Eli Iren Gule | No Club | 4:41:04.1686300 | +1:31:49.550800 | 38.0p |
30 | Hege Marie Klev | No Club | 4:44:54.1709300 | +1:35:39.573800 | 37.5p |
31 | Nicoletta Jelmoni | Sci Club 18 | 4:45:50.1714900 | +1:36:35.579400 | 37.3p |
32 | Bjørg Johannessen | No Club | 4:48:27.1730600 | +1:39:12.595100 | 37.0p |
33 | Unni Vassbø | Ncc | 4:51:05.1746400 | +1:41:50.610900 | 36.6p |
34 | Monica Della Salda | S.C. Guastalla Agonistica | 4:55:53.1775200 | +1:46:38.639700 | 36.0p |
35 | Gerd Helga Mæland | No Club | 4:59:34.1797300 | +1:50:19.661800 | 35.6p |
36 | Heike Kraemer | Schulz Aktiv- Sportteam | 5:01:02.1806100 | +1:51:47.670600 | 35.4p |
37 | Lisa Samuelsson | Täby | 5:04:22.1826100 | +1:55:07.690600 | 35.0p |
38 | Mona Nostvold | Statoil IF | 5:08:27.1850600 | +1:59:12.715100 | 34.5p |
39 | Terese Brekke | Team Norgesgruppen | 5:09:12.1855100 | +1:59:57.719600 | 34.5p |
40 | Margareta Östensson | Sälens IF | 5:12:32.1875100 | +2:03:17.739600 | 34.1p |
41 | Sidsel Merete Forsang Stangebye | No Club | 5:14:08.1884700 | +2:04:53.749200 | 33.9p |
42 | Marianne Johnsen | No Club | 5:15:05.1890400 | +2:05:50.754900 | 33.8p |
43 | Jorunn Frafjord Follesoe | No Club | 5:15:28.1892700 | +2:06:13.757200 | 33.8p |
44 | Anja Parvela | Petraus Oy | 5:16:37.1899600 | +2:07:22.764100 | 33.6p |
45 | Anna Lindahl | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:21:14.1927300 | +2:11:59.791800 | 33.1p |
46 | Arnfrid Stangeland | Turrennklubben Rogaland | 5:24:05.1944400 | +2:14:50.808900 | 32.8p |
47 | Brita Hundstad | No Club | 5:24:30.1946900 | +2:15:15.811400 | 32.8p |
48 | Liv Omdal | Statoil IF | 5:27:28.1964700 | +2:18:13.829200 | 32.5p |
49 | Nina J. Helgerud | No Club | 5:28:07.1968600 | +2:18:52.833100 | 32.4p |
50 | Anna Facchini | No Club | 5:31:25.1988400 | +2:22:10.852900 | 32.1p |
51 | Else-Marie Merckoll | No Club | 5:33:43.2002200 | +2:24:28.866700 | 31.9p |
52 | Kjersti Torstrup Kloster | No Club | 5:34:01.2004000 | +2:24:46.868500 | 31.8p |
53 | Vigdis Andersen | Statoil IF | 5:37:21.2024000 | +2:28:06.888500 | 31.5p |
54 | Unn Kristin Frostrud | No Club | 5:37:40.2025900 | +2:28:25.890400 | 31.5p |
55 | Jofrid Lerstol Hebnes | Statoil IF | 5:39:41.2038000 | +2:30:26.902500 | 31.3p |
56 | Inger Aas | Statoil IF | 5:40:21.2042000 | +2:31:06.906500 | 31.2p |
57 | Ruth Kristin Gran | Skarveblikk | 5:48:02.2088100 | +2:38:47.952600 | 30.5p |
58 | Cathe Margareth Minde Bech | No Club | 5:48:03.2088200 | +2:38:48.952700 | 30.5p |
59 | Anette Stokland | No Club | 5:57:28.2144700 | +2:48:13.1009200 | 29.7p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mari Stokkeland | Ganddal IL | 3:56:13.1417200 | | 45.4p |
2 | Sigrid Brevik Wangsness | No Club | 3:57:56.1427500 | +1:43.10200 | 45.1p |
3 | Ingrid Rogne | No Club | 4:01:25.1448400 | +5:12.31100 | 44.4p |
4 | Brit Danielsen | No Club | 4:03:41.1462000 | +7:28.44700 | 44.0p |
5 | Birgitta Olsson | No Club | 4:16:47.1540600 | +20:34.123300 | 41.7p |
6 | Meeri Bodelid | Högbo GOIF | 4:19:01.1554000 | +22:48.136700 | 41.3p |
7 | Tone Ramstad | Byåsen IL | 4:24:15.1585400 | +28:02.168100 | 40.5p |
8 | Gudrun Hedlund | No Club | 4:37:46.1666500 | +41:33.249200 | 38.5p |
9 | Ulla Eberstål | No Club | 4:43:13.1699200 | +47:00.281900 | 37.7p |
10 | Ulrika Hellsing | Umeå | 4:49:44.1738300 | +53:31.321000 | 36.8p |
11 | Anna-Lena Karlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:11:07.1866600 | +1:14:54.449300 | 34.2p |
12 | Lisbeth Gustavsson | No Club | 5:11:07.1866600 | +1:14:54.449300 | 34.2p |
13 | Tove Liberg Sannes | No Club | 5:15:25.1892400 | +1:19:12.475100 | 33.8p |
14 | Helen Gjester | No Club | 5:19:30.1916900 | +1:23:17.499600 | 33.3p |
15 | Ellen Bjørne-Larsen Jacobsen | No Club | 5:26:02.1956100 | +1:29:49.538800 | 32.6p |
16 | Kaia Irene Solheim Hansen | No Club | 5:28:39.1971800 | +1:32:26.554500 | 32.4p |
17 | Anne Carine Helgerud | No Club | 5:29:05.1974400 | +1:32:52.557100 | 32.3p |
18 | Mette Berg | No Club | 5:52:07.2112600 | +1:55:54.695300 | 30.2p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Nygaard | Team Santander | 2:07:35.765400 | | 86.5p |
2 | Stian Hoelgaard | Team Leaseplan | 2:07:35.765400 | | 86.5p |
3 | Oscar Kardin | Team Serneke | 2:07:37.765600 | +2.100 | 86.4p |
4 | Mauro BRIGADOI | Team Futura Robinsonpetshop | 2:08:30.770900 | +55.5400 | 85.8p |
5 | Torgeir Skare Thygesen | Team Leaseplan | 2:08:50.772900 | +1:15.7400 | 85.6p |
6 | Oscar Persson | Lager 157 | 2:09:31.777000 | +1:56.11500 | 85.1p |
7 | Tore Bjørseth Berdal | Team United Bakeries | 2:09:33.777200 | +1:58.11700 | 85.1p |
8 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:11:45.790400 | +4:10.24900 | 83.6p |
9 | Johan Lövgren | Team Igne | 2:11:45.790400 | +4:10.24900 | 83.6p |
10 | Torleif Syrstad | Team Synnfjell | 2:12:54.797300 | +5:19.31800 | 82.8p |
11 | Nicolas Bormolini | Team Futura Robinsonpetshop | 2:14:50.808900 | +7:15.43400 | 81.5p |
12 | Thomas Bormolini | Team Futura Robinsonpetshop | 2:16:27.818600 | +8:52.53100 | 80.5p |
13 | Vetle Thyli | Team United Bakeries | 2:17:44.826300 | +10:09.60800 | 79.7p |
14 | Simone Bosin | Team Futura Robinsonpetshop | 2:17:57.827600 | +10:22.62100 | 79.6p |
15 | Petter Soleng Skinstad | Maxpulse | 2:19:06.834500 | +11:31.69000 | 78.9p |
16 | Robin Frost | Team Forever Nordic | 2:19:34.837300 | +11:59.71800 | 78.6p |
17 | Erlend Nydal | Team Synnfjell | 2:19:35.837400 | +12:00.71900 | 78.6p |
18 | Michael Kuisle | Team Forever Nordic | 2:22:47.856600 | +15:12.91100 | 76.8p |
19 | Benjamin CRV | No Club | 2:23:02.858100 | +15:27.92600 | 76.6p |
20 | Anton Daprà | Team Xcalibur | 2:24:16.865500 | +16:41.100000 | 75.9p |
21 | Lorenzo Cerutti | Team Xcalibur | 2:24:36.867500 | +17:01.102000 | 75.7p |
22 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:24:42.868100 | +17:07.102600 | 75.7p |
23 | Jiri Harcuba | Team Pioneer Investments | 2:25:01.870000 | +17:26.104500 | 75.5p |
24 | Philipp Bachl | Skimarathon Team AUT | 2:26:14.877300 | +18:39.111800 | 74.9p |
25 | Atle Smenes | Rustad IL | 2:27:00.881900 | +19:25.116400 | 74.4p |
26 | Claes Rosenqvist | No Club | 2:29:39.897800 | +22:04.132300 | 73.1p |
27 | Mathias Defrancesco | No Club | 2:29:50.898900 | +22:15.133400 | 73.0p |
28 | Marino Vanzo | Team Futura | 2:33:09.918800 | +25:34.153300 | 71.3p |
29 | Christian Lorenzi | No Club | 2:34:58.929700 | +27:23.164200 | 70.4p |
30 | Ondrej Tuka | Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou | 2:37:13.943200 | +29:38.177700 | 69.4p |
31 | Alberto Dalla Via | Team Futura | 2:37:25.944400 | +29:50.178900 | 69.3p |
32 | Ted Armgren | Silvini Madshus team | 2:37:47.946600 | +30:12.181100 | 69.1p |
33 | Felix Schwarzmeier | No Club | 2:41:57.971600 | +34:22.206100 | 67.2p |
34 | Herman Bjorn Smith | No Club | 2:42:11.973000 | +34:36.207500 | 67.1p |
35 | Magnus Björk | No Club | 2:44:51.989000 | +37:16.223500 | 66.0p |
36 | Ewen Perroud | CSNR | 2:45:25.992400 | +37:50.226900 | 65.8p |
37 | Gianluca Furlanis | Team Futura | 2:45:28.992700 | +37:53.227200 | 65.8p |
38 | David Gafner | SC Oberwil | 2:47:02.1002100 | +39:27.236600 | 65.1p |
39 | Reto Spielhofer | No Club | 2:55:34.1053300 | +47:59.287800 | 61.8p |
40 | Christian Harto | Baker Hansen | 2:57:56.1067500 | +50:21.302000 | 61.0p |
41 | Mikhail Zhitenev | Streamer | 2:58:14.1069300 | +50:39.303800 | 60.8p |
42 | Lukas Ehrenberger | No Club | 3:01:04.1086300 | +53:29.320800 | 59.9p |
43 | Johan Willem Coert | Det Glatte Lag | 3:03:28.1100700 | +55:53.335200 | 59.0p |
44 | Jakub Tyl | No Club | 3:04:36.1107500 | +57:01.342000 | 58.7p |
45 | Federico Rinaldi | S.c Alta Valtellina | 3:06:06.1116500 | +58:31.351000 | 58.2p |
46 | Roberto Passerini | No Club | 3:07:11.1123000 | +59:36.357500 | 57.8p |
47 | Torstein Eiken | Fossum IF | 3:12:16.1153500 | +1:04:41.388000 | 56.2p |
48 | Erlend Aas | No Club | 3:12:47.1156600 | +1:05:12.391100 | 56.1p |
49 | Simone Alberti | Sci Club Cortina | 3:19:43.1198200 | +1:12:08.432700 | 54.1p |
50 | Endre Stjernström | No Club | 3:25:50.1234900 | +1:18:15.469400 | 52.4p |
51 | marco gilioli | Sci Nordico Bismantova | 3:26:13.1237200 | +1:18:38.471700 | 52.3p |
52 | Gian Ehrensperger | No Club | 3:37:14.1303300 | +1:29:39.537800 | 49.5p |
53 | Marco Postal | No Club | 3:45:30.1352900 | +1:37:55.587400 | 47.7p |
54 | Tobias Ehrensperger | No Club | 3:48:18.1369700 | +1:40:43.604200 | 47.1p |
55 | Even Aksnes Tønseth | Lyn Ski | 3:50:40.1383900 | +1:43:05.618400 | 46.6p |
56 | Federico Compagnoni | G.S. Madonna dei Monti | 3:59:52.1439100 | +1:52:17.673600 | 44.7p |
57 | Mathias Hjørnegård | Halden SK | 4:09:45.1498400 | +2:02:10.732900 | 42.9p |
58 | Christoffer Brurud | Team Eidsvoll/Trimgruppen | 4:25:29.1592800 | +2:17:54.827300 | 40.3p |
59 | Dietmar Nitsche | Der Sieg geht über mich | 4:38:13.1669200 | +2:30:38.903700 | 38.4p |
60 | Fredrik Johansson | No Club | 4:50:37.1743600 | +2:43:02.978100 | 36.7p |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tord Asle Gjerdalen | Team Santander | 2:04:59.749800 | | 88.4p |
2 | Petter Eliassen | Team Leaseplan | 2:04:59.749800 | | 88.4p |
3 | Morten Eide Pedersen | Team BN Bank | 2:06:42.760100 | +1:43.10200 | 87.1p |
4 | Øystein Pettersen | Team BN Bank | 2:06:43.760200 | +1:44.10300 | 87.1p |
5 | Fredrik Byström | Lager 157 | 2:07:36.765500 | +2:37.15600 | 86.4p |
6 | Simen Håkon Østensen | Team BN Bank | 2:07:44.766300 | +2:45.16400 | 86.4p |
7 | Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen | Team Leaseplan | 2:08:02.768100 | +3:03.18200 | 86.1p |
8 | Rikard Tynell | Team Tynell | 2:09:27.776600 | +4:28.26700 | 85.1p |
9 | Jerry Ahrlin | Team Tynell | 2:09:27.776600 | +4:28.26700 | 85.1p |
10 | Snorri Veidekke Einarsson | Team Santander | 2:09:29.776800 | +4:30.26900 | 85.1p |
11 | Jens Eriksson | Team Santander | 2:10:02.780100 | +5:03.30200 | 84.7p |
12 | Markus Ottosson | Lager 157 | 2:10:56.785500 | +5:57.35600 | 84.1p |
13 | Johan Kjølstad | Team United Bakeries | 2:11:44.790300 | +6:45.40400 | 83.6p |
14 | Bruno Debertolis | Team Xcalibur | 2:11:45.790400 | +6:46.40500 | 83.6p |
15 | John Kristian Dahl | Team United Bakeries | 2:11:52.791100 | +6:53.41200 | 83.5p |
16 | Chris Andre Jespersen | Team United Bakeries | 2:11:53.791200 | +6:54.41300 | 83.5p |
17 | Ilia Chernousov | Team Pioneer Investments | 2:12:48.796700 | +7:49.46800 | 82.9p |
18 | Jiri Pliska | Silvini Madshus team | 2:12:56.797500 | +7:57.47600 | 82.8p |
19 | Loris Frasnelli | Team Futura Robinsonpetshop | 2:13:08.798700 | +8:09.48800 | 82.6p |
20 | Florian Rohde | Team Forever Nordic | 2:15:29.812800 | +10:30.62900 | 81.1p |
21 | Ian Murray | Capital Region Training Group | 2:18:01.828000 | +13:02.78100 | 79.6p |
22 | Rasmus Blom | Team Serneke | 2:20:24.842300 | +15:25.92400 | 78.1p |
23 | Ståle Fenstad | Rustad IL | 2:22:34.855300 | +17:35.105400 | 76.9p |
24 | Klas Nilsson | Team Igne | 2:25:49.874800 | +20:50.124900 | 75.1p |
25 | Nils-Ingar Aadne | Team BN Bank | 2:27:02.882100 | +22:03.132200 | 74.4p |
26 | Erik Carleton | Rocky Mountain Racers | 2:27:38.885700 | +22:39.135800 | 74.1p |
27 | Sergey Ivanov | No Club | 2:29:46.898500 | +24:47.148600 | 73.0p |
28 | Martin Mesotitsch | Team Atomic | 2:30:08.900700 | +25:09.150800 | 72.8p |
29 | Sebastian Wimmer | SC Ruhpolding | 2:33:30.920900 | +28:31.171000 | 71.1p |
30 | Christian Niederkofler | S.c Dobbiaco Toblach Raiffeisen | 2:33:53.923200 | +28:54.173300 | 70.9p |
31 | Eirik Thorsrud | Team Scattolini | 2:34:32.927100 | +29:33.177200 | 70.6p |
32 | Øystein Bråta | TEAM DÆHLIE | 2:34:36.927500 | +29:37.177600 | 70.6p |
33 | Simon Fischer | No Club | 2:35:23.932200 | +30:24.182300 | 70.2p |
34 | Andreas Andersson | Täfteå IK | 2:38:01.948000 | +33:02.198100 | 69.0p |
35 | Jonas Buergler | Sas-Klubben | 2:40:27.962600 | +35:28.212700 | 67.9p |
36 | Thomas Stoeggl | Skimarathon Team AUT | 2:40:56.965500 | +35:57.215600 | 67.7p |
37 | Björn Sundvor | No Club | 2:41:45.970400 | +36:46.220500 | 67.3p |
38 | Dan Børge Saure | No Club | 2:41:53.971200 | +36:54.221300 | 67.3p |
39 | Martin Moravec | Silvini Madshus team | 2:42:00.971900 | +37:01.222000 | 67.2p |
40 | Fredrik Mohall | No Club | 2:42:02.972100 | +37:03.222200 | 67.2p |
41 | Stefan Petritsch | Skimarathon Team AUT | 2:43:11.979000 | +38:12.229100 | 66.7p |
42 | Pascal Langer | SC Bütgenbach | 2:46:32.999100 | +41:33.249200 | 65.3p |
43 | Simon Dräyer | No Club | 2:46:59.1001800 | +42:00.251900 | 65.1p |
44 | Johan Brunberg | Team Nospirit | 2:48:02.1008100 | +43:03.258200 | 64.7p |
45 | Oleg Milovanov | Peloton Ru | 2:48:03.1008200 | +43:04.258300 | 64.7p |
46 | Henrik Sandén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:50:09.1020800 | +45:10.270900 | 63.9p |
47 | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:50:56.1025500 | +45:57.275600 | 63.6p |
48 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:52:27.1034600 | +47:28.284700 | 63.0p |
49 | Marcus Englund | Åland | 2:54:30.1046900 | +49:31.297000 | 62.2p |
50 | Ville Teuronen | No Club | 2:56:14.1057300 | +51:15.307400 | 61.6p |
51 | Ondrej Holub | Bacovo klasicka excelence | 3:00:46.1084500 | +55:47.334600 | 60.0p |
52 | Tomas Gunnarsson | OK Nackhe | 3:01:40.1089900 | +56:41.340000 | 59.6p |
53 | Christian Eder | SC Jettenberg | 3:02:04.1092300 | +57:05.342400 | 59.5p |
54 | Tobias Reinthaler | No Club | 3:04:36.1107500 | +59:37.357600 | 58.7p |
55 | Karel Holub | klub brilantnich klasiku | 3:04:39.1107800 | +59:40.357900 | 58.6p |
56 | Tor Arne Jakobsen | Team Matvareexpressen | 3:04:41.1108000 | +59:42.358100 | 58.6p |
57 | Olli Korhonen | Sala-Gym Lehtikangas | 3:04:45.1108400 | +59:46.358500 | 58.6p |
58 | Dag Birger Solberg | Statoil IF | 3:05:27.1112600 | +1:00:28.362700 | 58.4p |
59 | Carlo Fazzini | A.S. Premana | 3:05:54.1115300 | +1:00:55.365400 | 58.2p |
60 | Kamil Zatonski | SN Klasyk Warszawa | 3:09:17.1135600 | +1:04:18.385700 | 57.1p |
61 | Henning Nilsen | No Club | 3:10:17.1141600 | +1:05:18.391700 | 56.8p |
62 | Christian Macheiner | No Club | 3:12:57.1157600 | +1:07:58.407700 | 56.0p |
63 | Sandro Mutter | No Club | 3:12:58.1157700 | +1:07:59.407800 | 56.0p |
64 | Lucijan Nagode | Tsk Logatec | 3:13:00.1157900 | +1:08:01.408000 | 56.0p |
65 | Jonas Partheen | No Club | 3:13:55.1163400 | +1:08:56.413500 | 55.7p |
66 | Luca Carniello | No Club | 3:13:57.1163600 | +1:08:58.413700 | 55.7p |
67 | Gianluca Volonte' | S.c Alta Valtellina | 3:15:58.1175700 | +1:10:59.425800 | 55.1p |
68 | Ilkka KORHONEN | Sala-Gym Lehtikangas | 3:16:00.1175900 | +1:11:01.426000 | 55.1p |
69 | Thomas Baumgartner | No Club | 3:16:49.1180800 | +1:11:50.430900 | 54.9p |
70 | Daniel Cech | Ricany | 3:17:25.1184400 | +1:12:26.434500 | 54.7p |
71 | Bernhard Steinacher | No Club | 3:19:23.1196200 | +1:14:24.446300 | 54.1p |
72 | Lars-Håvard Tømmervik | No Club | 3:22:46.1216500 | +1:17:47.466600 | 53.2p |
73 | Jakub Kozak | Knech team Ricany | 3:23:15.1219400 | +1:18:16.469500 | 53.1p |
74 | Gerhard Wutscher | No Club | 3:26:22.1238100 | +1:21:23.488200 | 52.2p |
75 | Vaclav Novotny | Silvini Madshus team | 3:28:33.1251200 | +1:23:34.501300 | 51.7p |
76 | Thomas Klein | No Club | 3:32:03.1272200 | +1:27:04.522300 | 50.8p |
77 | Matteo Bolis | No Club | 3:32:51.1277000 | +1:27:52.527100 | 50.6p |
78 | Magnar Daniel Breivik | No Club | 3:32:52.1277100 | +1:27:53.527200 | 50.6p |
79 | Andrey Storozhuk | No Club | 3:36:22.1298100 | +1:31:23.548200 | 49.7p |
80 | Daniele De Angelis | A.s.d Sci Club Busca | 3:37:10.1302900 | +1:32:11.553000 | 49.6p |
81 | Zdenek Sulc | Promile team | 3:40:33.1323200 | +1:35:34.573300 | 48.8p |
82 | Torbjørn Ursin | No Club | 3:44:58.1349700 | +1:39:59.599800 | 47.8p |
83 | Jonas Hoemsnes | No Club | 3:48:00.1367900 | +1:43:01.618000 | 47.1p |
84 | Gabriele Alippi | S.c Alta Valtellina | 3:50:12.1381100 | +1:45:13.631200 | 46.7p |
85 | Antonio Cordella | No Club | 4:03:05.1458400 | +1:58:06.708500 | 44.1p |
86 | Andreas Benetoft | No Club | 4:05:30.1472900 | +2:00:31.723000 | 43.7p |
87 | Mauro Oss Pegorar | No Club | 4:10:43.1504200 | +2:05:44.754300 | 42.7p |
88 | Michele Fain Binda | No Club | 4:11:29.1508800 | +2:06:30.758900 | 42.6p |
89 | Thomas S Ødegård | No Club | 4:11:52.1511100 | +2:06:53.761200 | 42.5p |
90 | Morten Løvseth | Eiendomsmegler1 | 4:12:57.1517600 | +2:07:58.767700 | 42.3p |
91 | Christofer Clevhammar | Åshammars IK | 4:42:21.1694000 | +2:37:22.944100 | 37.8p |
92 | Francesco Tomaselli | Lame Perrel G.S.A. Ranica | 4:53:45.1762400 | +2:48:46.1012500 | 36.3p |
93 | Nicolai Bjoern Skaar | Maxpulse | 4:55:16.1771500 | +2:50:17.1021600 | 36.1p |
94 | Marcus Rosengren | No Club | 4:59:38.1797700 | +2:54:39.1047800 | 35.6p |
95 | Kjetil Friestad | Team Gullsport | 5:19:57.1919600 | +3:14:58.1169700 | 33.3p |
|
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stanislav Rezac | Silvini Madshus team | 2:11:06.786500 | | 84.0p |
2 | Pasi Peltonen Vuori | Team Peltonen | 2:28:03.888200 | +16:57.101600 | 73.9p |
3 | Michal Sedlacek | Silvini Madshus team | 2:31:57.911600 | +20:51.125000 | 71.9p |
4 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Team Nava | 2:33:58.923700 | +22:52.137100 | 70.9p |
5 | Roberto Fraboni | Ski Nordico Torino | 2:34:06.924500 | +23:00.137900 | 70.8p |
6 | Landa Frantisek | Silvini Madshus team | 2:34:33.927200 | +23:27.140600 | 70.6p |
7 | Sandro Dimai | atletica cortina | 2:34:35.927400 | +23:29.140800 | 70.6p |
8 | Pavel Endrst | Silvini Madshus team | 2:34:37.927600 | +23:31.141000 | 70.6p |
9 | Konstantin Drygin | No Club | 2:37:25.944400 | +26:19.157800 | 69.3p |
10 | Peter Kiene | Skimarathon Team AUT | 2:37:28.944700 | +26:22.158100 | 69.3p |
11 | Andrea De Monte Pangon | Team Futura | 2:38:02.948100 | +26:56.161500 | 69.0p |
12 | Morten Aaseboe | Maxpulse | 2:42:02.972100 | +30:56.185500 | 67.2p |
13 | Heiko Meinel | No Club | 2:44:09.984800 | +33:03.198200 | 66.3p |
14 | Prezzi Franco | No Club | 2:45:42.994100 | +34:36.207500 | 65.7p |
15 | Silvio Zambelli | No Club | 2:45:56.995500 | +34:50.208900 | 65.6p |
16 | Reidar Sivertsen | Stiftstaden SK Trondheim | 2:46:27.998600 | +35:21.212000 | 65.3p |
17 | Espen Marcussen | Lyn Ski | 2:46:40.999900 | +35:34.213300 | 65.3p |
18 | Haagen Løvseth | Team Parkettpartner | 2:47:03.1002200 | +35:57.215600 | 65.1p |
19 | Stein Otto Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 2:47:03.1002200 | +35:57.215600 | 65.1p |
20 | Robert Besendorfer | TSV Natternberg e.V. 1968 | 2:47:12.1003100 | +36:06.216500 | 65.0p |
21 | Sascha Dr. Moehrs | Xc-ski.de Skimarathonteam | 2:48:41.1012000 | +37:35.225400 | 64.4p |
22 | Tommy Sagmyr | Hommelvik IL | 2:49:16.1015500 | +38:10.228900 | 64.2p |
23 | Willi Alvera | Sci Club Cortina | 2:50:15.1021400 | +39:09.234800 | 63.8p |
24 | Dalibor Valter | Silvini Madshus team | 2:51:16.1027500 | +40:10.240900 | 63.4p |
25 | Massimo Malfatti | G.S. Brentonico | 2:51:27.1028600 | +40:21.242000 | 63.4p |
26 | Arthur Vogel | No Club | 2:52:28.1034700 | +41:22.248100 | 63.0p |
27 | Vlastimil Broz | Borci Zdar! | 2:53:14.1039300 | +42:08.252700 | 62.7p |
28 | Sasha Alessandro Rampazzo | S.c Alta Valtellina | 2:53:51.1043000 | +42:45.256400 | 62.4p |
29 | Lars Peder Solli | No Club | 2:54:29.1046800 | +43:23.260200 | 62.2p |
30 | Frode Langhelle | No Club | 2:55:47.1054600 | +44:41.268000 | 61.7p |
31 | Martin Tomka | No Club | 2:57:07.1062600 | +46:01.276000 | 61.2p |
32 | Lorenzo Andreolli | G.S. Brentonico | 2:57:11.1063000 | +46:05.276400 | 61.2p |
33 | Fredrik Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 2:57:41.1066000 | +46:35.279400 | 61.0p |
34 | Anton Feoktistov | No Club | 2:58:18.1069700 | +47:12.283100 | 60.8p |
35 | Alan Eason | Team G | 2:59:58.1079700 | +48:52.293100 | 60.2p |
36 | Andriy Yastrebov | Triatman | 3:00:10.1080900 | +49:04.294300 | 60.2p |
37 | Ondrej Teply | No Club | 3:00:21.1082000 | +49:15.295400 | 60.1p |
38 | Andrea Desilvestro | Team Futura | 3:00:23.1082200 | +49:17.295600 | 60.1p |
39 | Nicola Villa | G.S. Brentonico | 3:01:56.1091500 | +50:50.304900 | 59.6p |
40 | Anders Bøe | LiftIT AS | 3:02:17.1093600 | +51:11.307000 | 59.4p |
41 | Frode Borren | No Club | 3:03:24.1100300 | +52:18.313700 | 59.1p |
42 | Jan Smolik | Promile team | 3:03:33.1101200 | +52:27.314600 | 59.0p |
43 | Christian Jomaas | Fossum IF | 3:04:35.1107400 | +53:29.320800 | 58.7p |
44 | Walter Valadé | Sci Club Valgandino | 3:04:43.1108200 | +53:37.321600 | 58.6p |
45 | Jörgen Söderlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:05:30.1112900 | +54:24.326300 | 58.4p |
46 | Bjørn Serck-Hanssen | Subsea7 | 3:05:32.1113100 | +54:26.326500 | 58.4p |
47 | Rolf Wittwer | SC Oberwil | 3:05:39.1113800 | +54:33.327200 | 58.3p |
48 | Preben Lilleberg | No Club | 3:05:50.1114900 | +54:44.328300 | 58.3p |
49 | Roy Solberg | No Club | 3:05:55.1115400 | +54:49.328800 | 58.2p |
50 | Sven-Bertil Götvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:05:57.1115600 | +54:51.329000 | 58.2p |
51 | Haiko Klause | FSV Rempesgrün | 3:07:34.1125300 | +56:28.338700 | 57.7p |
52 | Bernd Flandorffer | BRG Entreprenør | 3:08:03.1128200 | +56:57.341600 | 57.5p |
53 | Mats-Eirik Elvik | Osterøy | 3:08:14.1129300 | +57:08.342700 | 57.5p |
54 | Jan Olav Bjørdal | No Club | 3:08:19.1129800 | +57:13.343200 | 57.5p |
55 | Erik Lundgård | No Club | 3:09:06.1134500 | +58:00.347900 | 57.2p |
56 | Andreas Larsen | Maxpulse | 3:09:43.1138200 | +58:37.351600 | 57.0p |
57 | Guido Thalmann | LLV Flüss | 3:09:48.1138700 | +58:42.352100 | 57.0p |
58 | Pontus Wiklund | Swedbank IF | 3:09:49.1138800 | +58:43.352200 | 57.0p |
59 | Geir Dahlsveen | Pølsesnabb Solutions | 3:10:11.1141000 | +59:05.354400 | 56.9p |
60 | Philippe Ruer | Gerardmer | 3:11:46.1150500 | +1:00:40.363900 | 56.4p |
61 | Davide Lisignoli | Ski-Club Alpina St.Moritz | 3:11:59.1151800 | +1:00:53.365200 | 56.3p |
62 | Franz Föttinger | Wsv Strobl | 3:12:09.1152800 | +1:01:03.366200 | 56.3p |
63 | Andreas Böhm | Bertsdorfer SV | 3:12:18.1153700 | +1:01:12.367100 | 56.2p |
64 | Anders Sörqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:13:01.1158000 | +1:01:55.371400 | 56.0p |
65 | Dag Ivar Hovde | Team Gullsport | 3:13:52.1163100 | +1:02:46.376500 | 55.7p |
66 | Christian Fosti | No Club | 3:15:25.1172400 | +1:04:19.385800 | 55.3p |
67 | Andreas Gafner | SC Oberwil | 3:15:55.1175400 | +1:04:49.388800 | 55.1p |
68 | Jan Blahut | No Club | 3:17:41.1186000 | +1:06:35.399400 | 54.6p |
69 | Mattia Pazzola | Usli Lanzo Intelvi | 3:17:54.1187300 | +1:06:48.400700 | 54.6p |
70 | Andrey Frolov | Zernov Team; Roald Amundsen | 3:19:36.1197500 | +1:08:30.410900 | 54.1p |
71 | Wilfrid Valette | US Autrans | 3:19:58.1199700 | +1:08:52.413100 | 54.0p |
72 | Martin Flüeler | No Club | 3:20:33.1203200 | +1:09:27.416600 | 53.8p |
73 | Pål Ranes | No Club | 3:21:11.1207000 | +1:10:05.420400 | 53.6p |
74 | Marek Minar | go minar go | 3:21:37.1209600 | +1:10:31.423000 | 53.5p |
75 | Jørn Limi | Maxpulse | 3:21:45.1210400 | +1:10:39.423800 | 53.5p |
76 | Bjørnar Schøn | Oseberg Skilag | 3:21:53.1211200 | +1:10:47.424600 | 53.4p |
77 | Rustam Iumadilov | No Club | 3:24:10.1224900 | +1:13:04.438300 | 52.8p |
78 | Ola Bengtsson | Stockholms Landstings IF | 3:24:11.1225000 | +1:13:05.438400 | 52.8p |
79 | Julian Prat | No Club | 3:24:41.1228000 | +1:13:35.441400 | 52.7p |
80 | Johannes Schiendorfer | Wsv Strobl | 3:27:09.1242800 | +1:16:03.456200 | 52.0p |
81 | Vaxelaire Stephane | LA Bressaude | 3:28:58.1253700 | +1:17:52.467100 | 51.6p |
82 | Massimo Brugiolo | Sci Club Cortina | 3:31:34.1269300 | +1:20:28.482700 | 50.9p |
83 | Urs Inhelder | No Club | 3:32:15.1273400 | +1:21:09.486800 | 50.7p |
84 | Dominique Yersin | No Club | 3:33:18.1279700 | +1:22:12.493100 | 50.5p |
85 | John-Erik Göras | STIF | 3:34:23.1286200 | +1:23:17.499600 | 50.2p |
86 | Christian Krivanek | Wsv Strobl | 3:36:16.1297500 | +1:25:10.510900 | 49.8p |
87 | P-o Olsson | No Club | 3:36:19.1297800 | +1:25:13.511200 | 49.8p |
88 | Günter Pfeifer | UNSC Kobenz | 3:37:04.1302300 | +1:25:58.515700 | 49.6p |
89 | Øyvinn Høie | Maxpulse | 3:37:05.1302400 | +1:25:59.515800 | 49.6p |
90 | Gabriel Westrell | STIF | 3:38:14.1309300 | +1:27:08.522700 | 49.3p |
91 | Giovanni Menardi | Sci Club Cortina | 3:38:21.1310000 | +1:27:15.523400 | 49.3p |
92 | Orviano Fant | VASABROKE POIANA A.S.D. | 3:42:51.1337000 | +1:31:45.550400 | 48.3p |
93 | Andrea Garbin | Valxer Triathlon Team | 3:42:57.1337600 | +1:31:51.551000 | 48.2p |
94 | Marcus Stalberg | No Club | 3:43:24.1340300 | +1:32:18.553700 | 48.1p |
95 | Johan Heneryd | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:43:49.1342800 | +1:32:43.556200 | 48.0p |
96 | Fredrik Eide Aass | Maxpulse | 3:44:15.1345400 | +1:33:09.558800 | 47.9p |
97 | Thomas Mellum | No Club | 3:44:21.1346000 | +1:33:15.559400 | 47.9p |
98 | Ingemar Stålberg | No Club | 3:45:08.1350700 | +1:34:02.564100 | 47.7p |
99 | Ezio Pizzolotto | No Club | 3:45:39.1353800 | +1:34:33.567200 | 47.6p |
100 | Carlo Antoniacomi | No Club | 3:48:59.1373800 | +1:37:53.587200 | 46.9p |
101 | Frode Bakken | No Club | 3:53:10.1398900 | +1:42:04.612300 | 46.0p |
102 | Tomas Sundström | No Club | 3:55:21.1412000 | +1:44:15.625400 | 45.6p |
103 | Pavel Klimov | No Club | 3:55:53.1415200 | +1:44:47.628600 | 45.5p |
104 | Gianbattista Cattaneo | G.s Altitude | 3:56:16.1417500 | +1:45:10.630900 | 45.4p |
105 | Thomas Witso-Bjolmer | No Club | 3:57:52.1427100 | +1:46:46.640500 | 45.1p |
106 | Are Bråthen | No Club | 3:59:22.1436100 | +1:48:16.649500 | 44.8p |
107 | Roald W Martinsen | No Club | 4:02:05.1452400 | +1:50:59.665800 | 44.3p |
108 | Patrik Karlsson | Team DL | 4:03:18.1459700 | +1:52:12.673100 | 44.1p |
109 | Torbjørn Nordmark | No Club | 4:03:34.1461300 | +1:52:28.674700 | 44.0p |
110 | Bjorn Sivertsen | No Club | 4:03:57.1463600 | +1:52:51.677000 | 43.9p |
111 | Jonas Dahl | Gustafs GOIF | 4:05:56.1475500 | +1:54:50.688900 | 43.6p |
112 | Dietmar Brandl | No Club | 4:06:10.1476900 | +1:55:04.690300 | 43.5p |
113 | Jan-Olof Bergström | Swedbank IF | 4:06:56.1481500 | +1:55:50.694900 | 43.4p |
114 | Cristian Pozzi | S.c Alta Valtellina | 4:08:46.1492500 | +1:57:40.705900 | 43.1p |
115 | Luigi Bonazzi | No Club | 4:11:57.1511600 | +2:00:51.725000 | 42.5p |
116 | John Carlsson | KS SKi Klub | 4:14:43.1528200 | +2:03:37.741600 | 42.0p |
117 | Anders Othzén | No Club | 4:16:02.1536100 | +2:04:56.749500 | 41.8p |
118 | Espen Chr Andersen | Maxpulse | 4:17:01.1542000 | +2:05:55.755400 | 41.6p |
119 | Tanjs Bedognè | S.c Alta Valtellina | 4:17:53.1547200 | +2:06:47.760600 | 41.5p |
120 | Andreas Andersson | Team DL | 4:18:49.1552800 | +2:07:43.766200 | 41.4p |
121 | Marcello Fiori | No Club | 4:19:44.1558300 | +2:08:38.771700 | 41.2p |
122 | Andrea Barantani | No Club | 4:20:56.1565500 | +2:09:50.778900 | 41.0p |
123 | Alexandre Gilbert | No Club | 4:24:24.1586300 | +2:13:18.799700 | 40.5p |
124 | Christian Grimsrud | No Club | 4:26:11.1597000 | +2:15:05.810400 | 40.2p |
125 | Jörg Roth | Sas-Klubben | 4:26:40.1599900 | +2:15:34.813300 | 40.1p |
126 | Emilio Carraro | No Club | 4:28:08.1608700 | +2:17:02.822100 | 39.9p |
127 | Marco Barantani | No Club | 4:31:11.1627000 | +2:20:05.840400 | 39.4p |
128 | Mauro Negro | No Club | 4:33:28.1640700 | +2:22:22.854100 | 39.1p |
129 | Martin Ivanic | Lk Slavia Umb Banska Bystrica | 4:33:43.1642200 | +2:22:37.855600 | 39.0p |
130 | Annu Suchdev | No Club | 4:34:14.1645300 | +2:23:08.858700 | 39.0p |
131 | Jürgen Fischer | No Club | 4:35:09.1650800 | +2:24:03.864200 | 38.8p |
132 | Johan Öhrn | Team Frontespisen | 4:36:32.1659100 | +2:25:26.872500 | 38.6p |
133 | Bjarke Foss | Vejle Skiklub | 4:37:03.1662200 | +2:25:57.875600 | 38.6p |
134 | Walter Rohrer | No Club | 4:38:57.1673600 | +2:27:51.887000 | 38.3p |
135 | Werner Engeser | No Club | 4:39:42.1678100 | +2:28:36.891500 | 38.2p |
136 | Pavel Cikánek | No Club | 4:40:38.1683700 | +2:29:32.897100 | 38.1p |
137 | Michele Pasqualotto | Sotto Zero | 4:41:38.1689700 | +2:30:32.903100 | 37.9p |
138 | Andrea Di Giura | No Club | 4:42:55.1697400 | +2:31:49.910800 | 37.7p |
139 | Rune Hetle | No Club | 4:43:12.1699100 | +2:32:06.912500 | 37.7p |
140 | Hans-erik Jonsson | Gävle SK | 4:46:13.1717200 | +2:35:07.930600 | 37.3p |
141 | Jan Tore Brynestad | Team Eidsvoll/Trimgruppen | 4:46:34.1719300 | +2:35:28.932700 | 37.2p |
142 | Staffan Berglind | No Club | 4:47:33.1725200 | +2:36:27.938600 | 37.1p |
143 | Stefan Thiery | No Club | 4:50:39.1743800 | +2:39:33.957200 | 36.7p |
144 | Henrik Eklund | Swedbank IF | 5:03:48.1822700 | +2:52:42.1036100 | 35.1p |
145 | Alessio Menini | No Club | 5:04:08.1824700 | +2:53:02.1038100 | 35.0p |
146 | Jürgen Dreßler | Kelchsteiner Oybin | 5:04:15.1825400 | +2:53:09.1038800 | 35.0p |
147 | Rickard Dahlberg | No Club | 5:05:25.1832400 | +2:54:19.1045800 | 34.9p |
148 | Giorgio Chiavassa | A.s.d Sci Club Busca | 5:06:09.1836800 | +2:55:03.1050200 | 34.8p |
149 | Perolov Breimark | No Club | 5:17:38.1905700 | +3:06:32.1119100 | 33.5p |
150 | Arkadiusz Rzepa | No Club | 5:23:18.1939700 | +3:12:12.1153100 | 32.9p |
151 | Knut Jesting | No Club | 5:38:56.2033500 | +3:27:50.1246900 | 31.4p |
152 | Paolo Zilio | No Club | 5:44:37.2067600 | +3:33:31.1281000 | 30.8p |
153 | Quirino Zulian | No Club | 5:50:46.2104500 | +3:39:40.1317900 | 30.3p |
154 | Josep Naudó | Cefuc | 5:56:23.2138200 | +3:45:17.1351600 | 29.8p |
155 | Jan Frode Amundsen | Team Statoil | 6:21:37.2289600 | +4:10:31.1503000 | 27.8p |
|
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jon Arne Enevoldsen | No Club | 2:28:26.890500 | | 73.7p |
2 | Åge Skinstad | Maxpulse | 2:34:34.927300 | +6:08.36700 | 70.6p |
3 | Reto Hänni | No Club | 2:35:21.932000 | +6:55.41400 | 70.2p |
4 | Marco Crestani | Team Futura | 2:35:36.933500 | +7:10.42900 | 70.1p |
5 | Reid Madland | Team Ryfylke | 2:37:30.944900 | +9:04.54300 | 69.2p |
6 | Niclas Andersson | Swedbank IF | 2:38:13.949200 | +9:47.58600 | 68.9p |
7 | Erwin Haas | No Club | 2:41:18.967700 | +12:52.77100 | 67.5p |
8 | Morten Rød | Rustad IL | 2:42:00.971900 | +13:34.81300 | 67.2p |
9 | Tom Roetting | No Club | 2:42:02.972100 | +13:36.81500 | 67.2p |
10 | Peter Paul Laner | No Club | 2:45:27.992600 | +17:01.102000 | 65.8p |
11 | Martin Pinter Umberto De | Team Futura | 2:45:37.993600 | +17:11.103000 | 65.7p |
12 | Vadim Prisivko | Skisport | 2:46:09.996800 | +17:43.106200 | 65.5p |
13 | Åge Snerting | No Club | 2:46:28.998700 | +18:02.108100 | 65.3p |
14 | Ivars Sedlenieks | Rollertour Cesis | 2:47:00.1001900 | +18:34.111300 | 65.1p |
15 | Mariano Covi | No Club | 2:48:37.1011600 | +20:11.121000 | 64.5p |
16 | Bjørn Vaagen | Kløverbakeriet | 2:52:02.1032100 | +23:36.141500 | 63.1p |
17 | Ronaldo Tursic | No Club | 2:52:17.1033600 | +23:51.143000 | 63.0p |
18 | Pål Cato Elshaug | Team Milslukern | 2:52:29.1034800 | +24:03.144200 | 63.0p |
19 | Azat Mulyukov | No Club | 2:52:31.1035000 | +24:05.144400 | 62.9p |
20 | Arne Lord | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:52:33.1035200 | +24:07.144600 | 62.9p |
21 | Jari Hirn | No Club | 2:53:15.1039400 | +24:49.148800 | 62.7p |
22 | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 2:53:25.1040400 | +24:59.149800 | 62.6p |
23 | Sören Sundberg | Högbo GOIF | 2:53:49.1042800 | +25:23.152200 | 62.5p |
24 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:57:46.1066500 | +29:20.175900 | 61.0p |
25 | Dan Abrahamsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:58:02.1068100 | +29:36.177500 | 60.9p |
26 | Michael Persberg | Ronneby OK | 2:58:33.1071200 | +30:07.180600 | 60.7p |
27 | Stein Rönning | Gjensidige Bil | 2:59:43.1078200 | +31:17.187600 | 60.3p |
28 | Armin Grob | SC Speer | 2:59:50.1078900 | +31:24.188300 | 60.3p |
29 | Bernt Rognes | No Club | 3:00:12.1081100 | +31:46.190500 | 60.2p |
30 | Marek Tokarczyk | MT-SPORT | 3:00:30.1082900 | +32:04.192300 | 60.0p |
31 | Vladimir Zhitenev | Streamer | 3:00:38.1083700 | +32:12.193100 | 60.0p |
32 | Odd Geir Aarrestad | No Club | 3:00:46.1084500 | +32:20.193900 | 60.0p |
33 | Michael Kutter | SC Kaufbeuren | 3:01:09.1086800 | +32:43.196200 | 59.8p |
34 | Jiri Kubin | Malbery Opava | 3:01:24.1088300 | +32:58.197700 | 59.7p |
35 | Vitaly Derevyankin | No Club | 3:01:27.1088600 | +33:01.198000 | 59.7p |
36 | Tore Kjølseth | Lundin | 3:02:19.1093800 | +33:53.203200 | 59.4p |
37 | Mauro De Biasio | Team Futura | 3:03:22.1100100 | +34:56.209500 | 59.1p |
38 | Jan Erik Fjotland | Sandnes SK | 3:03:35.1101400 | +35:09.210800 | 59.0p |
39 | Olav Rønning | Surnadal IL | 3:04:30.1106900 | +36:04.216300 | 58.7p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 889[
]