9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 24:35.147400 | 76.1p | ||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Adeler | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:13.157200 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:15.169400 | +2:02.12100 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 28:17.169600 | +2:04.12300 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:35.171400 | +2:22.14100 | 65.4p | |||
5 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 29:05.174400 | +2:52.17100 | 64.3p | |||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:33.129200 | |||||
2 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:05.144400 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
3 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 35:27.212600 | +13:54.83300 | ||||
4 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 38:56.233500 | +17:23.104200 | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 16:50.100900 | |||||
2 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 17:36.105500 | +46.4500 | ||||
- | Lisa Åkerlöf | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Linnéa Svärd | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:26.86500 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 16:39.99800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
2 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:55.47400 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 8:00.47900 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:37.51600 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 8:38.51700 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 8:41.52000 | +57.5600 | ||||
7 | Majken Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
8 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 8:59.53800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
8 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
10 | Klara Kristiansson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
11 | Emma Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
12 | Alma Westlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
13 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
14 | Agni Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:24.56300 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
15 | Klara Berglund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:26.56500 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
16 | Judith Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 10:10.60900 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
17 | Gia Ekengren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:17.61600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 7:37.45600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 7:39.45800 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 7:55.47400 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 7:57.47600 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 8:07.48600 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Sara Åbom | Valbo Aif | 8:13.49200 | +50.4900 | ||||
8 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 8:33.51200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
9 | Tyra Forsberg | Valbo Aif | 8:34.51300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
10 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
11 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 8:37.51600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
12 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
13 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:42.52100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
14 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
15 | Thilda Engström | Jättendals IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
- | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Matilda Löfstrand | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jennifer Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 7:55.47400 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Hampus Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:14.49300 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
7 | Emil Eliasson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
8 | Alfred Höijer | Trönö IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:04.54300 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
10 | Leon Ekengren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:13.55200 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
11 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:43.58200 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
12 | Gustav Ulander | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:05.60400 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
- | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 6:25.38400 | |||||
2 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 6:28.38700 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 6:37.39600 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 6:42.40100 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:46.40500 | +21.2000 | ||||
6 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 6:53.41200 | +28.2700 | ||||
7 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 7:03.42200 | +38.3700 | ||||
8 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:05.42400 | +40.3900 | ||||
9 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:07.42600 | +42.4100 | ||||
10 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
10 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 7:30.44900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
12 | Anton Henriksson | IFK Bergvik | 7:40.45900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
12 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:40.45900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
14 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GOIF | 7:42.46100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
15 | Jacob Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:25.50400 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
16 | Axel Rudehill Sundell | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
- | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 7:56.47500 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 8:20.49900 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Hilma Bylund | Trönö IK | 8:40.51900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 8:55.53400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
6 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 9:14.55300 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 9:27.56600 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
8 | Connie Bolin | IFK Bergvik | 9:34.57300 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
9 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 10:02.60100 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
10 | Maja Owén | Valbo Aif | 10:37.63600 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
- | Alice Sjöberg | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
2 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 7:20.43900 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:29.44800 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:35.45400 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 8:13.49200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Otto Viklund | Trönö IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
7 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 8:52.53100 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Tim Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:07.60600 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
9 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 10:07.60600 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
- | Melvin Bengtsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Viola null Forsber | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Gusten Berglund | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Einar Blomberg | Segersta OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oscar Eliasson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Samuel Svensson | Trönö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |