15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 35:57.215670 | | 87.7p |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 36:28.218720 | | 86.5p |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 38:53.233270 | | 81.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Frykfeldtd | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42:33.255290 | | 74.1p |
2 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43:51.263090 | | 71.9p |
3 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 45:53.275260 | | 68.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 51:31.309010 | | 61.2p |
2 | Geirulf Flaa | Nässjö SF | 56:04.336300 | | 56.3p |
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:00:27.362610 | | 52.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:00:01.360040 | | 52.6p |
2 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 1:06:09.396880 | | 47.7p |
3 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:09:54.419350 | | 45.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 32:22.194170 | | 63.7p |
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 33:57.203630 | | 60.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 25:00.149920 | | 82.5p |
2 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 25:53.155220 | | 79.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:26.140520 | | 88.1p |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 24:45.148460 | | 83.3p |
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:49.148860 | | 83.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 16:42.100100 | | |
2 | Isabell Pettersson | SOK Aneby | 16:54.101390 | | |
3 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | Nässjö SF | 17:26.104530 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 14:27.86650 | | |
2 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:00.95900 | | |
3 | Wilma Fridell | Nässjö SF | 20:58.125770 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:54.77320 | | |
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 15:55.95440 | | |
3 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 19:03.114280 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:32.81190 | | 65.1p |
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 15:23.92290 | | 57.3p |
3 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 16:18.97710 | | 54.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 14:31.87090 | | |
2 | Viktor Gunnarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:57.95670 | | |
3 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:24.104360 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 13:15.79460 | | |
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:16.79580 | | |
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 13:21.80090 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 13:26.80560 | | |
2 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:36.81580 | | |
3 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:27.86630 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:35.57450 | | |
2 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö SF | 10:01.60040 | | |
3 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö SF | 10:05.60440 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:18.49720 | | |
2 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:00.53940 | | |
3 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54260 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:37.45620 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:47.46640 | | |
3 | Ella Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:51.47030 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:28.50790 | | |
2 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:29.50800 | | |
3 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:36.51590 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 8:05.48430 | | |
3 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 8:10.48950 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:10.42950 | | |
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:16.43560 | | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:17.43680 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 4:37.27620 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 4:45.28450 | | |
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 4:48.28720 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 4:30.26940 | | |
2 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:34.27320 | | |
3 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:52.29120 | | |