9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 28:30.170900 | ||
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 28:35.171400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:38.171700 | +8.700 | |
4 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 28:38.171700 | +8.700 | |
5 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SK | 28:46.172500 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 28:54.173300 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Sofie Mohn | No Club | 29:01.174000 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 29:02.174100 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 29:03.174200 | +33.3200 | |
10 | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 29:18.175700 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 29:47.178600 | +1:17.7600 | |
12 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 30:12.181100 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 30:15.181400 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 30:21.182000 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 30:43.184200 | +2:13.13200 | |
16 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 31:32.189100 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 32:01.192000 | +3:31.21000 | |
18 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 32:02.192100 | +3:32.21100 | |
19 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 32:10.192900 | +3:40.21900 | |
20 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 32:32.195100 | +4:02.24100 | |
21 | Nannie Johansson | SK Granan | 32:41.196000 | +4:11.25000 | |
22 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo | 32:43.196200 | +4:13.25200 | |
23 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 32:47.196600 | +4:17.25600 | |
24 | Hanna Carlsson | NO Club | 33:31.201000 | +5:01.30000 | |
25 | Alva Andersson | Lima IF | 33:53.203200 | +5:23.32200 | |
26 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 33:54.203300 | +5:24.32300 | |
27 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 33:56.203500 | +5:26.32500 | |
28 | Hanna Kolberg | Köla AIK | 33:58.203700 | +5:28.32700 | |
29 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 33:59.203800 | +5:29.32800 | |
30 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 34:47.208600 | +6:17.37600 | |
31 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 34:57.209600 | +6:27.38600 | |
32 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 35:28.212700 | +6:58.41700 | |
33 | Josefine Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 35:34.213300 | +7:04.42300 | |
34 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 37:21.224000 | +8:51.53000 | |
35 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 37:46.226500 | +9:16.55500 | |
36 | Hanna Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 39:24.236300 | +10:54.65300 | |
37 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 39:50.238900 | +11:20.67900 | |
38 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 40:30.242900 | +12:00.71900 | |
39 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 40:32.243100 | +12:02.72100 | |
40 | Sarah Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 42:56.257500 | +14:26.86500 | |
41 | Clara Carlsson | NO Club | 45:15.271400 | +16:45.100400 | |
42 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 47:46.286500 | +19:16.115500 | |
43 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 47:47.286600 | +19:17.115600 | |
44 | Frida Lindström | No Club | 57:13.343200 | +28:43.172200 | |
45 | Elin Ericson | NO Club | 57:13.343200 | +28:43.172200 |