15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:05.282400 | | 77.3p |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 51:27.308600 | +4:22.26100 | 69.4p |
3 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 52:15.313400 | +5:10.30900 | 68.1p |
4 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 55:10.330900 | +8:05.48400 | 63.8p |
5 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 56:12.337100 | +9:07.54600 | 62.4p |
6 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 56:39.339800 | +9:34.57300 | 61.8p |
7 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 1:00:32.363100 | +13:27.80600 | 57.2p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 55:28.332700 | | 63.4p |
2 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:09:04.414300 | +13:36.81500 | 49.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:01.270000 | | 81.7p |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 45:57.275600 | +56.5500 | 79.7p |
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 46:46.280500 | +1:45.10400 | 77.9p |
4 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 47:12.283100 | +2:11.13000 | 77.1p |
5 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 48:19.289800 | +3:18.19700 | 74.9p |
6 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 56:25.338400 | +11:24.68300 | 62.1p |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 43:42.262100 | | 84.8p |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 45:01.270000 | +1:19.7800 | 81.7p |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 46:05.276400 | +2:23.14200 | 79.4p |
4 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 48:52.293100 | +5:10.30900 | 73.9p |
5 | Dan Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 51:33.309200 | +7:51.47000 | 69.2p |
6 | Andreas Davidson | Borås SK | 52:03.312200 | +8:21.50000 | 68.4p |
7 | Roland Jakobsson | SOK Knallen | 1:02:40.375900 | +18:58.113700 | 54.9p |
8 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:05:10.390900 | +21:28.128700 | 52.5p |
- | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Edman | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Felicia Norrby | Tranemo IF | 35:12.211100 | | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 35:51.215000 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 38:58.233700 | +3:46.22500 | |
4 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 42:32.255100 | +7:20.43900 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 28:43.172200 | | |
2 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 29:06.174500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 29:21.176000 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 29:43.178200 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 29:46.178500 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 29:50.178900 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 29:54.179300 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 30:39.183800 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 30:40.183900 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 31:22.188100 | +2:39.15800 | |
11 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:27.188600 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 31:34.189300 | +2:51.17000 | |
13 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 31:41.190000 | +2:58.17700 | |
14 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 33:47.202600 | +5:04.30300 | |
15 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 33:54.203300 | +5:11.31000 | |
16 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 34:15.205400 | +5:32.33100 | |
17 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 34:37.207600 | +5:54.35300 | |
18 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:50.214900 | +7:07.42600 | |
19 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 39:09.234800 | +10:26.62500 | |
- | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Gustavsson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 23:21.140000 | | |
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 24:20.145900 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Thea Tanhua | IFK Skövde SK | 24:57.149600 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:03.150200 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 25:27.152600 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 26:20.157900 | +2:59.17800 | |
7 | Ida Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:31.159000 | +3:10.18900 | |
8 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 26:39.159800 | +3:18.19700 | |
9 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 27:23.164200 | +4:02.24100 | |
10 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:39.165800 | +4:18.25700 | |
11 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:16.181500 | +6:55.41400 | |
- | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alisa Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:04.132300 | | |
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 22:09.132800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:27.134600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 22:31.135000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:15.139400 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:19.139800 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 23:33.141200 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 24:55.149400 | +2:51.17000 | |
9 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 25:06.150500 | +3:02.18100 | |
10 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 25:29.152800 | +3:25.20400 | |
11 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:33.153200 | +3:29.20800 | |
12 | Viktor Karlsson | Borås SK | 30:15.181400 | +8:11.49000 | |
- | Filip Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 12:36.75500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 12:58.77700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 13:01.78000 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 13:27.80600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 13:39.81800 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Mimmi Leiderth | Ulricehamns IF | 14:14.85300 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 14:19.85800 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:58.89700 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 15:36.93500 | +3:16.19500 | |
11 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 16:02.96100 | +3:42.22100 | |
12 | Ella Wahlberg | Borås SK | 16:13.97200 | +3:53.23200 | |
13 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 16:23.98200 | +4:03.24200 | |
14 | Maja Backlund | Borås SK | 17:09.102800 | +4:49.28800 | |
15 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 17:21.104000 | +5:01.30000 | |
16 | Edith Davidson | Borås SK | 17:50.106900 | +5:30.32900 | |
17 | Klara Sjögren | Hestra IF | 20:27.122600 | +8:07.48600 | |
18 | Ellen Kryander | Borås SK | 21:37.129600 | +9:17.55600 | |
19 | Swea Lindgren | Borås SK | 22:39.135800 | +10:19.61800 | |
20 | Irma Brandt | Borås SK | 22:40.135900 | +10:20.61900 | |
21 | Celin Berglund | Borås SK | 25:09.150800 | +12:49.76800 | |
22 | Flora Zimmerman | Borås SK | 25:34.153300 | +13:14.79300 | |
- | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 11:01.66000 | | |
2 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:30.68900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 11:42.70100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:22.74100 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 12:34.75300 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 12:57.77600 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:01.78000 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 13:04.78300 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:25.80400 | +2:24.14300 | |
11 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 13:33.81200 | +2:32.15100 | |
12 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 13:44.82300 | +2:43.16200 | |
13 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 13:53.83200 | +2:52.17100 | |
14 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 13:55.83400 | +2:54.17300 | |
15 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 14:10.84900 | +3:09.18800 | |
16 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 14:12.85100 | +3:11.19000 | |
17 | Hannah Landergren | Hestra IF | 15:48.94700 | +4:47.28600 | |
18 | Linnéa Bertilsson | Borås SK | 15:56.95500 | +4:55.29400 | |
19 | Inez Fredriksson | Borås SK | 16:48.100700 | +5:47.34600 | |
20 | Celina Kurkinen | Hestra IF | 18:43.112200 | +7:42.46100 | |
21 | Tindra Hjelm | Hestra IF | 20:25.122400 | +9:24.56300 | |
- | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Falao | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 11:17.67600 | | |
2 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 11:18.67700 | +1 | |
3 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 11:37.69600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:52.71100 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 12:22.74100 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 12:24.74300 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 12:43.76200 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 12:58.77700 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Melker Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:10.78900 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 14:08.84700 | +2:51.17000 | |
11 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 14:21.86000 | +3:04.18300 | |
12 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 14:29.86800 | +3:12.19100 | |
13 | Caspian Göransson | Borås SK | 16:39.99800 | +5:22.32100 | |
14 | Melker Sundström | Hestra IF | 16:44.100300 | +5:27.32600 | |
15 | Leo Heed | Hestra IF | 18:52.113100 | +7:35.45400 | |
- | Hampus Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 10:57.65600 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 11:00.65900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 11:03.66200 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 11:06.66500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:28.68700 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 11:31.69000 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Albin Sundström | Hestra IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 11:42.70100 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 11:46.70500 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 11:50.70900 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | John Andrén | Äspereds IF | 11:55.71400 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 12:27.74600 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 12:36.75500 | +2:02.12100 | |
15 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 12:41.76000 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Ville Olsson | Hestra IF | 17:02.102100 | +6:28.38700 | |
- | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)