2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Norrbotten | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Gästrikland | 6:54.41300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lisa Ingesson | Norrbotten | 6:56.41500 | +7.600 | |
4 | Märta Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:59.41800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Dalarna | 6:59.41800 | +10.900 | |
6 | Kajsa Rapp | Dalarna | 7:07.42600 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Andrea Aulin | Småland | 7:10.42900 | +21.2000 | |
8 | Julia Löfström | Uppland | 7:14.43300 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro | 7:16.43500 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Ida Nilsson | Medelpad | 7:16.43500 | +27.2600 | |
11 | Tilda Ström | Dalarna | 7:17.43600 | +28.2700 | |
12 | Lova Broström | Östergötland | 7:19.43800 | +30.2900 | |
13 | Saga Nilsson | Västerbotten | 7:22.44100 | +33.3200 | |
14 | Ebba Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:23.44200 | +34.3300 | |
14 | Josefin Lindström | Gästrikland | 7:23.44200 | +34.3300 | |
14 | Emma Höglund | Ångermanland | 7:23.44200 | +34.3300 | |
14 | Alva Eriksson | Ångermanland | 7:23.44200 | +34.3300 | |
18 | Alva Björk | Dalarna | 7:27.44600 | +38.3700 | |
19 | Lisa Nystedt | Stockholm | 7:32.45100 | +43.4200 | |
20 | Elin Modin | Ångermanland | 7:33.45200 | +44.4300 | |
21 | Sigrid Hübenette | Ångermanland | 7:34.45300 | +45.4400 | |
22 | Tua Germann | Västerbotten | 7:39.45800 | +50.4900 | |
23 | Agnes Öhrn | Medelpad | 7:40.45900 | +51.5000 | |
24 | Elsa Holmbom | Norrbotten | 7:44.46300 | +55.5400 | |
25 | Elin Westh | Värmland | 7:45.46400 | +56.5500 | |
26 | Emma Lindqvist | Norrbotten | 7:46.46500 | +57.5600 | |
27 | Thula Olskims | Hälsingland | 7:47.46600 | +58.5700 | |
28 | Enja Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:49.46800 | +1:00.5900 | |
28 | Elin Vesterlund | Västerbotten | 7:49.46800 | +1:00.5900 | |
30 | Anna Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:50.46900 | +1:01.6000 | |
31 | Hilda Lingman | Hälsingland | 7:53.47200 | +1:04.6300 | |
32 | Cora Badh | Västergötland | 7:54.47300 | +1:05.6400 | |
32 | Emma Ling | Småland | 7:54.47300 | +1:05.6400 | |
34 | Wilma Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:55.47400 | +1:06.6500 | |
35 | Julia Lundgren | Västerbotten | 7:57.47600 | +1:08.6700 | |
35 | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 7:57.47600 | +1:08.6700 | |
37 | Alma Nordström | Uppland | 8:03.48200 | +1:14.7300 | |
38 | Tove Lundh | Medelpad | 8:05.48400 | +1:16.7500 | |
39 | Emelie Englund | Medelpad | 8:06.48500 | +1:17.7600 | |
40 | Lovisa Moqvist | Göteborg | 8:09.48800 | +1:20.7900 | |
41 | Maja Högfeldt | Västergötland | 8:12.49100 | +1:23.8200 | |
42 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Västergötland | 8:16.49500 | +1:27.8600 | |
43 | Hoa Sjöholm | Stockholm | 8:19.49800 | +1:30.8900 | |
44 | Lisa Ekberg | Stockholm | 8:22.50100 | +1:33.9200 | |
44 | Sara Ingard | Uppland | 8:22.50100 | +1:33.9200 | |
46 | Elin Schönborg | Hälsingland | 8:26.50500 | +1:37.9600 | |
47 | Hanna Johansson | Värmland | 8:27.50600 | +1:38.9700 | |
48 | Gisela Bjursell | Västerbotten | 8:33.51200 | +1:44.10300 | |
49 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 8:36.51500 | +1:47.10600 | |
50 | Lovisa Brink | Hälsingland | 8:47.52600 | +1:58.11700 | |
51 | Julia Eriksson | Västergötland | 8:53.53200 | +2:04.12300 | |
51 | Clara Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 8:53.53200 | +2:04.12300 | |
53 | Lina Samuelsson | Östergötland | 8:55.53400 | +2:06.12500 | |
54 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Gästrikland | 9:53.59200 | +3:04.18300 | |
55 | Wilma Fridell | Småland | 11:15.67400 | +4:26.26500 | |
- | Hanna Rydén | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Karlsson | Östergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:27.38600 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Dalarna | 6:31.39070 | +4.370 | |
3 | Olivia Norberg | Norrbotten | 6:35.39450 | +8.750 | |
4 | Moa Hansson | Småland | 6:39.39870 | +12.1170 | |
5 | Elin Andersson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:47.40670 | +20.1970 | |
6 | Magdalena Nilsson | Västerbotten | 6:50.40910 | +23.2210 | |
7 | Nora Lignell | Medelpad | 6:58.41740 | +31.3040 | |
8 | Linn Tapani | Dalarna | 7:01.42000 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Ella Georgsson | Gästrikland | 7:01.42040 | +34.3340 | |
10 | Wilma Björkman | Dalarna | 7:02.42110 | +35.3410 | |
11 | Elsa Wallin | Gästrikland | 7:03.42220 | +36.3520 | |
12 | Linnea Johansson | Östergötland | 7:04.42310 | +37.3610 | |
13 | Alva Sköld | Uppland | 7:06.42570 | +39.3870 | |
14 | Ida Lundgren | Västerbotten | 7:09.42860 | +42.4160 | |
15 | Kerstin Näslund | Värmland | 7:15.43420 | +48.4720 | |
16 | Alva Andreasson | Värmland | 7:17.43650 | +50.4950 | |
17 | Olivia Lavén | Stockholm | 7:17.43690 | +50.4990 | |
18 | Tova Nyberg | Norrbotten | 7:19.43840 | +52.5140 | |
19 | Jenny Edin | Medelpad | 7:19.43860 | +52.5160 | |
20 | Rebecca Lekberg | Göteborg | 7:20.43990 | +53.5290 | |
21 | Gabriella Thors | Dalarna | 7:21.44050 | +54.5350 | |
22 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Uppland | 7:22.44150 | +55.5450 | |
23 | Tuva Persson | Västergötland | 7:22.44170 | +55.5470 | |
24 | Paige Lembke | Stockholm | 7:23.44210 | +56.5510 | |
25 | Moa Backlund | Gästrikland | 7:28.44770 | +1:01.6070 | |
26 | Amanda Hedström | Värmland | 7:29.44880 | +1:02.6180 | |
27 | Ida Wasell | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:30.44980 | +1:03.6280 | |
28 | Linn Schogster | Västerbotten | 7:31.45050 | +1:04.6350 | |
29 | Julia Nilsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 7:32.45180 | +1:05.6480 | |
30 | Emma Lundell | Ångermanland | 7:36.45580 | +1:09.6880 | |
31 | Hanna Holmgren | Medelpad | 7:37.45650 | +1:10.6950 | |
32 | Elsa Persson | Värmland | 7:40.45900 | +1:13.7200 | |
33 | Malin Sundén | Norrbotten | 7:45.46420 | +1:18.7720 | |
34 | Ronja Andersdotter | Örebro | 7:48.46740 | +1:21.8040 | |
35 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Västergötland | 7:48.46790 | +1:21.8090 | |
35 | Hanna Johansson | Östergötland | 7:48.46790 | +1:21.8090 | |
37 | Signe Svensson | Stockholm | 7:49.46800 | +1:22.8100 | |
38 | Nelly Stenman | Norrbotten | 7:49.46810 | +1:22.8110 | |
39 | Julia Sjödin | Ångermanland | 7:53.47210 | +1:26.8510 | |
40 | Elsa Melin | Småland | 7:53.47230 | +1:26.8530 | |
41 | Tilde Engberg | Ångermanland | 7:57.47630 | +1:30.8930 | |
42 | Maja Eriksson | Gästrikland | 7:57.47680 | +1:30.8980 | |
43 | Nannie Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 8:05.48410 | +1:38.9710 | |
44 | Elina Nilsson | Västerbotten | 8:07.48630 | +1:40.9930 | |
45 | Emilia Pettersson | Ångermanland | 8:08.48700 | +1:41.10000 | |
46 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Västergötland | 8:16.49550 | +1:49.10850 | |
47 | Minna Seger | Örebro | 8:18.49700 | +1:51.11000 | |
48 | Malin Hedström | Hälsingland | 8:26.50540 | +1:59.11840 | |
49 | Lovisa Persson | Bohuslän Dal | 8:30.50980 | +2:03.12280 | |
50 | Lowisa Engholm | Medelpad | 8:46.52560 | +2:19.13860 | |
51 | Annie Nyman | Göteborg | 9:21.56060 | +2:54.17360 | |
52 | Mikaela Wendt | Uppland | 9:35.57450 | +3:08.18750 | |
53 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | Småland | 10:08.60720 | +3:41.22020 | |
- | Klara Bolin | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Forslin | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Dalarna | 5:47.34650 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 5:51.35050 | +4.300 | |
3 | Edvin Anger | Dalarna | 5:57.35600 | +9.850 | |
4 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 6:05.36440 | +17.1690 | |
5 | Isak Garfvé | Dalarna | 6:05.36480 | +18.1730 | |
6 | Calle Rune | Stockholm | 6:06.36530 | +18.1780 | |
7 | Albin Åström | Norrbotten | 6:06.36570 | +19.1820 | |
8 | Sander Krouwel | Dalarna | 6:09.36880 | +22.2130 | |
9 | Gustav Hedström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:12.37180 | +25.2430 | |
10 | Karl Grywenz | Uppland | 6:14.37300 | +26.2550 | |
11 | Viktor Lindqvist | Östergötland | 6:14.37380 | +27.2630 | |
12 | Måns Skoglund | Stockholm | 6:14.37390 | +27.2640 | |
13 | Simon Nilsson | Småland | 6:15.37420 | +27.2670 | |
14 | Hannes Mickelsson | Norrbotten | 6:18.37750 | +31.3000 | |
14 | Gustav Karlsson | Stockholm | 6:18.37750 | +31.3000 | |
16 | Johan Källström | Göteborg | 6:25.38400 | +37.3650 | |
17 | Alexander Jonsson | Småland | 6:25.38480 | +38.3730 | |
18 | Olle Andersson | Västergötland | 6:26.38580 | +39.3830 | |
19 | David Borg | Stockholm | 6:27.38660 | +40.3910 | |
20 | Eric Westberg | Värmland | 6:28.38760 | +41.4010 | |
21 | Rasmus Westerlund | Medelpad | 6:30.38910 | +42.4160 | |
22 | Pontus Lundholm | Norrbotten | 6:31.39080 | +44.4330 | |
23 | Axel Werner | Göteborg | 6:32.39100 | +44.4350 | |
24 | Aksel Halvarsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:33.39220 | +45.4470 | |
25 | Hugo Sjögren | Västergötland | 6:36.39560 | +49.4810 | |
26 | Axel Lundgren | Medelpad | 6:36.39590 | +49.4840 | |
27 | Oskar Lundberg | Västergötland | 6:37.39640 | +49.4890 | |
28 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Uppland | 6:39.39830 | +51.5080 | |
29 | Isac Morin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:41.40050 | +54.5300 | |
30 | Melker Eklund | Ångermanland | 6:41.40080 | +54.5330 | |
31 | Viktor Majbäck | Norrbotten | 6:42.40150 | +55.5400 | |
32 | Olof Hedin | Småland | 6:44.40360 | +57.5610 | |
33 | Jens Nilsson | Ångermanland | 6:46.40560 | +59.5810 | |
34 | Hampus Hallberg | Hälsingland | 6:49.40870 | +1:02.6120 | |
35 | Viktor Grenedal | Hälsingland | 6:52.41140 | +1:04.6390 | |
36 | Gustav Andersson | Västergötland | 6:55.41420 | +1:07.6670 | |
37 | Hugo Enetjärn | Södermanland | 6:55.41440 | +1:07.6690 | |
38 | Viktor Holmgren | Västerbotten | 6:55.41450 | +1:08.6700 | |
39 | Arvid Henning | Ångermanland | 6:59.41890 | +1:12.7140 | |
40 | Adam Näslund | Medelpad | 7:00.41950 | +1:13.7200 | |
41 | Jonas Lenz | Medelpad | 7:02.42190 | +1:15.7440 | |
42 | Arvid Aronsson | Bohuslän Dal | 7:04.42370 | +1:17.7620 | |
42 | Gabriel Nordgren | Västerbotten | 7:04.42370 | +1:17.7620 | |
44 | Sebastian Norr | Uppland | 7:06.42550 | +1:19.7800 | |
45 | Axel Gustavsson | Småland | 7:06.42580 | +1:19.7830 | |
46 | Filip Ericsson | Hälsingland | 7:07.42630 | +1:19.7880 | |
47 | Filip Andersson | Örebro | 7:09.42880 | +1:22.8130 | |
48 | Alexander Thudeen | Östergötland | 7:12.43130 | +1:24.8380 | |
49 | David Melin | Uppland | 7:12.43140 | +1:24.8390 | |
50 | Axel Saitton | Ångermanland | 7:12.43160 | +1:25.8410 | |
51 | Oliver Wengelin | Hälsingland | 7:15.43430 | +1:27.8680 | |
52 | Jon Trädgårdh | Västerbotten | 7:17.43690 | +1:30.8940 | |
53 | Emil Granstedt | Småland | 7:28.44770 | +1:41.10020 | |
54 | Benjamin Claesson | Småland | 7:34.45390 | +1:47.10640 | |
55 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hälsingland | 7:48.46750 | +2:01.12000 | |
56 | Samuel Henning | Bohuslän Dal | 7:55.47420 | +2:07.12670 | |
57 | David Dudal | Örebro | 8:00.47940 | +2:12.13190 | |
58 | Emanuel Alsin | Bohuslän Dal | 8:01.48000 | +2:13.13250 | |
59 | Felix Bäckstäde | Gotland | 8:06.48560 | +2:19.13810 | |
60 | Olof Persson | Hälsingland | 8:13.49200 | +2:25.14450 | |
61 | Oscar Ericsson | Värmland | 9:01.54000 | +3:13.19250 | |
- | Nils Schagerström | Örebro | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Axelsson | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Melén | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Bergius Persson | Gotland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dalarna | 5:37.33670 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Dalarna | 5:51.35010 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Ångermanland | 5:51.35050 | +13.1280 | |
4 | Eelis Murto | Norrbotten | 5:51.35070 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Pål Jonsson | Norrbotten | 5:57.35600 | +19.1830 | |
6 | Joel Ernstsson | Östergötland | 5:59.35840 | +21.2070 | |
7 | Truls Gisselman | Hälsingland | 6:03.36270 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Jakob Thellsén | Östergötland | 6:04.36320 | +26.2550 | |
9 | Emil Danielsson | Gästrikland | 6:05.36430 | +27.2660 | |
10 | Simon Strömberg | Västerbotten | 6:05.36490 | +28.2720 | |
11 | Jesper Lindberg | Norrbotten | 6:07.36690 | +30.2920 | |
12 | Emil Simu | Norrbotten | 6:08.36710 | +30.2940 | |
13 | Eric Carlsson | Västerbotten | 6:10.36930 | +32.3160 | |
14 | Rikard Westin | Ångermanland | 6:14.37320 | +36.3550 | |
15 | Edvard Nilsson | Värmland | 6:14.37330 | +36.3560 | |
16 | Mattias Törnqvist | Örebro | 6:14.37370 | +37.3600 | |
17 | Emil Rapp | Dalarna | 6:15.37400 | +37.3630 | |
18 | Alexander Melin | Stockholm | 6:15.37420 | +37.3650 | |
19 | Robin Ivansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:15.37470 | +38.3700 | |
20 | Arvid Schön | Uppland | 6:16.37540 | +38.3770 | |
21 | Isak Lieback | Västergötland | 6:17.37650 | +39.3880 | |
|
22 | Hampus Bodin | Ångermanland | 6:17.37690 | +40.3920 | |
23 | Albin Lundqvist | Värmland | 6:18.37740 | +40.3970 | |
24 | Benjamin Terent | Hälsingland | 6:18.37750 | +40.3980 | |
25 | Christoffer Eriksson | Värmland | 6:19.37860 | +41.4090 | |
26 | Lukas Höiby | Göteborg | 6:21.38010 | +43.4240 | |
27 | Linus Westergren | Västerbotten | 6:21.38070 | +44.4300 | |
28 | Oskar Åslund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:22.38130 | +44.4360 | |
29 | Emanuel Vestberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:23.38200 | +45.4430 | |
30 | Arvid Värmsjö | Värmland | 6:23.38220 | +45.4450 | |
31 | Viktor Wiig | Medelpad | 6:23.38260 | +45.4490 | |
32 | Per Jutterström | Dalarna | 6:26.38500 | +48.4730 | |
33 | Lucas Laagen | Västergötland | 6:26.38550 | +48.4780 | |
34 | Joel Wessman | Östergötland | 6:27.38620 | +49.4850 | |
35 | Erik Backlund | Västergötland | 6:36.39520 | +58.5750 | |
36 | Ask Abrahamsson | Göteborg | 6:40.39970 | +1:03.6200 | |
37 | Rasmus Rudberg | Östergötland | 6:41.40050 | +1:03.6280 | |
38 | Vincent Johnson | Medelpad | 6:42.40110 | +1:04.6340 | |
39 | Fabian Csiky | Västerbotten | 6:43.40210 | +1:05.6440 | |
40 | Albin Hallander | Östergötland | 6:43.40220 | +1:05.6450 | |
41 | Alfons Peterson | Västergötland | 6:43.40290 | +1:06.6520 | |
42 | Linus Rydin | Västergötland | 6:44.40300 | +1:06.6530 | |
43 | Per Nordholm | Göteborg | 6:44.40380 | +1:07.6610 | |
44 | Karl Stark | Småland | 6:46.40510 | +1:08.6740 | |
45 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Medelpad | 6:50.40900 | +1:12.7130 | |
46 | Petter Jonsson | Göteborg | 6:52.41190 | +1:15.7420 | |
47 | Erik Hennings | Jämtland Härjedalen | 6:53.41260 | +1:15.7490 | |
48 | Johannes Josefsson | Stockholm | 6:55.41420 | +1:17.7650 | |
49 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborg | 6:59.41880 | +1:22.8110 | |
50 | Anton Mäkinen | Gästrikland | 7:01.42020 | +1:23.8250 | |
51 | Erik Lindgren | Gästrikland | 7:01.42080 | +1:24.8310 | |
52 | Ludwig Sandberg | Uppland | 7:02.42100 | +1:24.8330 | |
53 | Petter Bengtsson | Uppland | 7:02.42120 | +1:24.8350 | |
54 | Oskar Persson | Göteborg | 7:06.42570 | +1:29.8800 | |
55 | Hampus Claesson | Uppland | 7:09.42820 | +1:31.9050 | |
55 | Axel Björkman | Småland | 7:09.42820 | +1:31.9050 | |
57 | Erik Dahlqvist | Stockholm | 7:11.43020 | +1:33.9250 | |
58 | Adam Hertz | Småland | 7:22.44160 | +1:44.10390 | |
59 | Isak Seijsing | Ångermanland | 7:23.44270 | +1:46.10500 | |
60 | Arvid Andersson | Örebro | 7:42.46160 | +2:04.12390 | |
61 | Oscar Karlsson | Östergötland | 8:03.48260 | +2:25.14490 | |
62 | Carl Svensson | Stockholm | 8:07.48680 | +2:30.14910 | |
63 | Ludvig Axelsson | Småland | 8:08.48760 | +2:30.14990 | |
64 | Olof Hjalmarsson | Göteborg | 8:30.50960 | +2:52.17190 | |
65 | Mattias Österdahl | Gotland | 8:39.51800 | +3:01.18030 | |
66 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | Gotland | 9:09.54850 | +3:31.21080 | |
- | Martin Elmvall | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Pettersson | Östergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mårten Gedda | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Georg Ersson | Medelpad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Edman | Västerbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Karlsson | Bohuslän Dal | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)