24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:33:07.558680 | 60.4p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:34:04.564340 | 59.8p | ||||
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:37:45.586400 | +3:40.21960 | 57.4p | |||
3 | Katja Larsson | Borås SK | 1:42:46.616580 | +8:42.52140 | 54.5p | |||
4 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:51:54.671340 | +17:50.106900 | 49.8p | |||
5 | Ulrika Aiff | OK Alehof | 2:08:31.771080 | +34:27.206640 | 43.1p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Gahne | Enebybergs IF | 1:31:38.549710 | 61.5p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:49:59.659850 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 1:56:35.699480 | +6:36.39530 | 47.7p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:09:24.416310 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 1:12:35.435400 | +3:10.18990 | 78.9p | |||
3 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 1:16:25.458490 | +7:01.42080 | 74.6p | |||
4 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:16:27.458650 | +7:03.42240 | 74.6p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Svärd | Tvärreds IF | 1:08:14.409380 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:09:24.416310 | +1:09.6830 | 82.8p | |||
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:16:20.457940 | +8:05.48460 | 74.7p | |||
4 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:18:12.469140 | +9:57.59660 | 72.8p | |||
5 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 1:18:28.470790 | +10:14.61310 | 72.5p | |||
6 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:19:59.479840 | +11:44.70360 | 71.0p | |||
7 | Tony Norling | IK Stern | 1:24:00.503940 | +15:45.94460 | 67.4p | |||
8 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:24:19.505870 | +16:04.96390 | 67.2p | |||
9 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:25:02.510180 | +16:48.100700 | 66.6p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:51.443010 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:15:55.455440 | +2:04.12330 | 75.1p | |||
3 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 1:22:52.497160 | +9:01.54050 | 68.4p | |||
4 | Jonas Ask | IK Stern | 1:37:39.585890 | +23:48.142780 | 57.5p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:18:35.471440 | 72.4p | ||||
2 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:21:40.489900 | +3:04.18360 | 69.5p | |||
3 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:21:51.491040 | +3:16.19500 | 69.3p | |||
4 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 1:29:49.538860 | +11:14.67320 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 1:31:08.546700 | +12:32.75160 | 61.8p | |||
6 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:48:01.648090 | +29:26.176550 | 51.7p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 1:27:55.527450 | 64.2p | ||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Heimo Marttila | Filipstads SF | 51:20.307970 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Royne Andersson | Norabygdens SK | 52:19.313850 | +58.5780 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 53:07.318680 | +1:47.10610 | 63.1p | |||
4 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla IS | 53:16.319510 | +1:55.11440 | 62.9p | |||
5 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 59:31.357010 | +8:10.48940 | 56.3p | |||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 52:58.317790 | 63.2p | ||||
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 53:49.322860 | +50.4970 | 62.2p | |||
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 56:09.336880 | +3:10.18990 | 59.6p | |||
4 | Kent Berglund | IFK Bergvik | 1:03:17.379630 | +10:18.61740 | 52.9p | |||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 54:33.327230 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Inge Arvidsson | IK Trasten | 54:38.327790 | +5.460 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 58:36.351590 | +4:03.24260 | 57.2p | |||
4 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägens IF Hallsberg | 1:00:13.361260 | +5:40.33930 | 55.6p | |||
5 | Hans Boström | Borås SK | 1:03:32.381100 | +8:58.53770 | 52.7p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 27:00.161920 | 56.6p | ||||
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla IS | 29:52.179190 | +2:52.17170 | 51.1p | |||
3 | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 37:03.222220 | +10:02.60200 | 41.2p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Ericsson | SOK 68 | 29:39.177830 | 51.5p | ||||
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 31:33.189220 | +1:53.11290 | 48.4p | |||
3 | Stig Eriksson | Svegs IK | 32:40.195940 | +3:01.18010 | 46.7p | |||
4 | Bo Bresky | IK Ymer | 47:12.283110 | +17:32.105180 | 32.4p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 43:55.263410 | 34.8p |