41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:24.620310 | 71.1p | |
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:45:48.634710 | 69.1p | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Arvidson | OK Lindéna | 2:10:29.782850 | 53.4p | |
2 | Ulrika Lindberg | IK Stern | 2:14:54.809380 | 51.4p | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 2:06:11.757010 | 55.6p | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:29:28.536780 | 85.6p | |
2 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:29:28.536790 | 85.6p | |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:29:32.537100 | 85.5p | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:33:11.559030 | 81.2p | |
2 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 1:34:27.566670 | 79.7p | |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 1:36:43.580270 | 77.4p | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:35:13.571280 | 78.9p | |
2 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:37:36.585560 | 76.5p | |
3 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:37:42.586150 | 76.4p | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:35:02.570120 | 79.1p | |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:38:11.589030 | 75.9p | |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:40:28.602770 | 73.7p | |
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:40:17.601610 | 73.9p | |
2 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:40:17.601670 | 73.9p | |
3 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:51:29.668840 | 64.7p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 51:15.307430 | 68.2p | |
2 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 55:33.333220 | 62.0p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 44:10.264980 | 81.6p | |
2 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 44:10.264990 | 81.6p | |
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 44:11.265000 | 81.6p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Rudolfsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 52:02.312170 | 67.0p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 52:35.315410 | 66.2p | |
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 52:49.316880 | 65.8p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 51:06.306580 | 68.4p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 52:29.314890 | 66.3p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 55:32.333160 | 62.0p | |
3 | Hans Boström | Borås SK | 1:00:39.363880 | 56.0p | |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 24:54.149390 | ||
2 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 26:37.159650 | ||
3 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 27:09.162820 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:56.113550 | ||
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 21:26.128590 | ||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 21:29.128850 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 21:50.130920 | ||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 22:43.136230 | ||
3 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 24:09.144870 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 18:28.110790 | ||
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 18:31.111090 | ||
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 18:33.111220 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elena Ektova | Zazo team | 55:32.333110 | 62.1p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Mazko | SF Vershina | 59:19.355880 | 57.5p | |
2 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Atea Iff | 1:03:33.381210 | 53.1p |